Search competitions

Womens' Am/Pro Power Weekend

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalM
Category UNL
1Whitaker Jeanine1972USA180.34611.78308.65578.711499.14460.63
2Lewis Sarah1986USA165.13545.64286.6545.641377.89451.44
3Miller ShanaUSA120.81396.83 (419.98)225.97374.79997.59419.78
5Mullikin Molly1992USA162.92451.95225.97523.61201.52397.47
6Jones Tracy1980USA147.05440.92214.95446.441102.31393.35
7Coleman Samantha1980USA308.54617.29380.3600.761598.35384.90
8Vegter Janel1989USA147.05402.34225.97424.391052.71375.65
9Blau AmandaUSA121.92325.18170.86358.25854.29356.81
10Pridgen AmandaUSA162.92413.37203.93451.951069.24353.71
11Bornbaum Maureen-BarbettaCanada164.24352.74220.46451.951025.15337.17
12Sheipline LisaUSA146.61363.76198.42380.3942.48337.17
13Naseman RachaelUSA163.58380.3209.44407.86997.59329.06
14Sothen MichelleUSA164.02347.23237407.86992.08326.61
15Bowersock JessicaUSA241.63523.6253.53473.991251.12323.82
16Guzniczak CrystalUSA179.02358.25181.88451.95992.08306.45
17Minor Natasha LeeUSA179.02358.25220.46396.83975.55301.34
18Crabtree AmberUSA112.44214.95126.77248.02589.74263.22
Brown Sarah1981USA121.25380.3
Category 66 lbs
4Stein Ellen1953USA130.73385.81203.93418.881008.61397.48

Best lifters

1 Whitaker Jeanine 460.63 1499.14 @ 180.34
2 Lewis Sarah 451.44 1377.89 @ 165.13
3 Miller Shana 419.78 997.59 @ 120.81
4 Stein Ellen 397.48 1008.61 @ 130.73
5 Mullikin Molly 397.47 1201.52 @ 162.92
6 Jones Tracy 393.35 1102.31 @ 147.05
7 Coleman Samantha 384.90 1598.35 @ 308.54
8 Vegter Janel 375.65 1052.71 @ 147.05
9 Blau Amanda 356.81 854.29 @ 121.92
10 Pridgen Amanda 353.71 1069.24 @ 162.92