Search competitions

Ukraine Cup

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
1Telyura V'yacheslavmale110M31967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk,СК "Power Pro"109.00190200202.5202.5119.51
1Sviridenko Dmitromale100O1977Myrnyy99.50180185195185112.82
1Elamkov Alekseymale110O1973Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"108.00160170175170100.62Дзюба Р.
1Elamkov Alekseymale110M11973Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"108.00160170175170100.62Дзюба Р.
1Vyazovtsev Aleksandrmale110M31972Polohy,СК "Олимп"106.50150152.5155152.590.68Клименко Ю.
1Kompaniets V'yacheslavmale125M11981Kharkov110.00145150157.5157.592.69Пискун О.
2Borshulyak Dmitriymale90O1989Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk),СК"Sport Syti"87.10135142.515015097.42Поцелуйко В.
3Besedin Dmitromale90O1984Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"90.0012513514514592.57Газаев В.
1Terzi Oleksandrmale100M21972Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"100.0013013514013582.16
1Cheberyak Artemmale110J1995Polohy,СК "Дин Gym"101.30120130137.513078.72Старченко В.
1Petrenko Sergiymale75T22000Polohy,СК "Олимп"70.00120125127.512593.67Клименко Ю.
1Dudnyk Sergiymale100M41962Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"97.8011012012512073.70
2Avramenko Sergiymale110M21971Melitopol,СК "Живая Сталь"107.0012012012512071.25
1Medved' Yevgenmale67.5M11976Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"65.0010511512012095.42
1Strelets Valeriimale90M21972Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"89.90107.511512012076.65
1Goncharov Vitaliymale75O1987Melitopol,СК "Континент"74.5010011011511078.75Алексеенко А.
1Starchenko Igormale82.5T22001Melitopol,СК "Дин Gym"81.5010511011511074.24Старченко В.
1Durman Aleksandrmale82.5M21972Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"81.0010011011074.52
2Sidenko Oleksandrmale75T22000Polohy,СК "Олимп"69.00100105107.5107.581.46Клименко Ю.
1Nesterenko Dmytromale67.5PFM1968Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"67.009510010510581.44Пулин В.
2Tsirik Denismale82.5T22001Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"82.0090100107.5107.572.28
1Nekhoroshev Oleksandrmale82.5M51952Rivne,СК "Терра-Спорт"81.009510010510571.13Пулин В.
2Naumenko Nikolaymale100M41961Konstantinovka,СК "Терра-Спорт"95.40909597.597.560.53
1Sidenko Maksimmale60T12003Polohy,СК "Олимп"60.009092.597.592.578.89Клименко Ю.
4Tsibulko Antonmale82.5T22001Polohy,СК "Олимп"79.908587.59087.559.78Клименко Ю.
1Artemyev Oleksandrmale90M41958(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk90.008085909057.46
1Klimenko Artemmale44T12005Polohy,СК "Олимп"37.0027.53032.532.548.22Клименко Ю.
3Klimenko Dmitriymale82.5T22001Polohy,СК "Олимп"79.009597.597.59565.38Клименко Ю.
1Tyurnikov Oleksandrmale75O1983Melitopol,СК "Дин Gym"70.00127.5132.5132.5127.595.55Старченко В.
1Efanov Maksimmale82.5O1989Novodanylivka,СК "Новоданиловка"82.00150160160150100.85
1Stupak Evgeniymale90O1988Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk),СК"Sport Syti"90.00160170160102.14Поцелуйко В.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sviridenko Dmitro 112.82 185 @ 99.50
2 Stupak Evgeniy 102.14 160 @ 90.00
3 Efanov Maksim 100.85 150 @ 82.00
4 Elamkov Aleksey 100.62 170 @ 108.00
5 Borshulyak Dmitriy 97.42 150 @ 87.10
6 Tyurnikov Oleksandr 95.55 127.5 @ 70.00
7 Besedin Dmitro 92.57 145 @ 90.00
8 Goncharov Vitaliy 78.75 110 @ 74.50
Masters
1 Telyura V'yacheslav 119.51 202.5 @ 109.00
2 Elamkov Aleksey 100.62 170 @ 108.00
3 Medved' Yevgen 95.42 120 @ 65.00
4 Kompaniets V'yacheslav 92.69 157.5 @ 110.00
5 Vyazovtsev Aleksandr 90.68 152.5 @ 106.50
6 Terzi Oleksandr 82.16 135 @ 100.00
7 Strelets Valerii 76.65 120 @ 89.90
8 Durman Aleksandr 74.52 110 @ 81.00
9 Dudnyk Sergiy 73.70 120 @ 97.80
10 Avramenko Sergiy 71.25 120 @ 107.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Petrenko Sergiy 93.67 125 @ 70.00
2 Sidenko Oleksandr 81.46 107.5 @ 69.00
3 Sidenko Maksim 78.89 92.5 @ 60.00
4 Starchenko Igor 74.24 110 @ 81.50
5 Tsirik Denis 72.28 107.5 @ 82.00
6 Klimenko Dmitriy 65.38 95 @ 79.00
7 Tsibulko Anton 59.78 87.5 @ 79.90
8 Klimenko Artem 48.22 32.5 @ 37.00
Juniors
1 Cheberyak Artem 78.72 130 @ 101.30