Search competitions

Open BP&DL Raw Zhitomir Oblast Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 67.5 kg
1Yavorska NataliyaO1994Berdichev64.40455052.552.555.46
Men
Category 60 kg
1Okhrimchuk IgorJ1994Zhytomir56.708590959585.45
2Yurkovskiy VadimJ1995Zhytomir54.106065706561.24
1Okhrimchuk IgorO1994Zhytomir56.708590959585.45
2Antonov ArtemO1989Ruzhin54.408085908579.64
3Gomon AntonO1993Kyiv59.50657072.57060.16
Category 67.5 kg
1Yavkacharov V'yacheslavJ1995Novograd-Volynsky64.50100107.5107.5100В.Омельчук 
2Klots AnatoliyJ1992Zhytomir67.1090100102.510077.47
3Litvinov VitaliyJ1998Novograd-Volynsky65.40808087.587.569.23В.Омельчук 
4Lukasevich EvgenJ1995Zhytomir67.508085908565.54
Gluschenko OleksandrJ1996Radomishl63.50909090
1Yavkacharov V'yacheslavO1995Novograd-Volynsky64.50100107.5107.5100В.Омельчук 
2Klots AnatoliyO1992Zhytomir67.1090100102.510077.47
3Lukasevich EvgenO1995Zhytomir67.508085908565.54
Category 75 kg
1Suschyk Vasyl'J1994Zhytomir72.00130132.513513599.05
2Danilyuk IgorJ1994Zhytomir71.6010012012010073.67П.Пилипчук
1Suschyk Vasyl'O1994Zhytomir72.00130132.513513599.05
2Hamarnik IhorO1988Lubny73.509010010510575.89
3Danilyuk IgorO1994Zhytomir71.6010012012010073.67П.Пилипчук
Category 82.5 kg
1Kosyak AndriyJ1992Uzin80.00135140142.5142.597.28
2Rafalskiy IvanJ1992Zhytomir80.50130135137.513591.80
3Konovalov OleksandrJ1994Zhytomir80.209510010510068.16
Yakubovskiy AndriyJ1995Zhytomir80.30110120130В.Омельчук 
Gladischenko SergiyJ199276.50130130130
1Kosyak AndriyO1992Uzin80.00135140142.5142.597.28
2Gumenyuk YuriyO1985Ruzhin79.9012013514512081.99
3Popov PavloO1986Novograd-Volynsky80.5010511511511578.20В.Омельчук 
4Konovalov OleksandrO1994Zhytomir80.209510010510068.16
Category 90 kg
1Shitiy ArtemJ1992Uzin89.70155165167.5167.5107.11
2Grigorenko SergiyJ1994Zhytomir85.5011012012512078.74
1Shitiy ArtemO1992Uzin89.70155165167.5167.5107.11
2Lutsenko VyacheslavO1987Varva89.10132.5140142.5142.5
3Grigorenko SergiyO1994Zhytomir85.5011012012512078.74
Category 100 kg
1Tkachenko ArtemJ1991Kyiv99.80190200202.5200121.82Б.Воробей
1Tkachenko ArtemO1991Kyiv99.80190200202.5200121.82Б.Воробей
2Chumak AntonO1982Zhytomir99.9015016017016097.41
3Kusher EvgenO1981Zhytomir99.5014515515514588.42А.Чумак
4Nichiporuk ViktorO1984Ruzhin97.8012014015014085.98
Category 110 kg
1Palochka SergiyJ1996Zhytomir106.5013014014514586.22
1Palochka SergiyO1996Zhytomir106.5013014014514586.22
Category +140 kg
1Lunegov OleksiyO1974Radomishl146.2013514515515586.07

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Tkachenko Artem 121.82 200 @ 99.80
2 Shitiy Artem 107.11 167.5 @ 89.70
3 Suschyk Vasyl' 99.05 135 @ 72.00
4 Chumak Anton 97.41 160 @ 99.90
5 Kosyak Andriy 97.28 142.5 @ 80.00
6 Kusher Evgen 88.42 145 @ 99.50
7 Palochka Sergiy 86.22 145 @ 106.50
8 Lunegov Oleksiy 86.07 155 @ 146.20
9 Nichiporuk Viktor 85.98 140 @ 97.80
10 Okhrimchuk Igor 85.45 95 @ 56.70
Juniors
1 Tkachenko Artem 121.82 200 @ 99.80
2 Shitiy Artem 107.11 167.5 @ 89.70
3 Suschyk Vasyl' 99.05 135 @ 72.00
4 Kosyak Andriy 97.28 142.5 @ 80.00
5 Rafalskiy Ivan 91.80 135 @ 80.50
6 Palochka Sergiy 86.22 145 @ 106.50
7 Okhrimchuk Igor 85.45 95 @ 56.70
8 Grigorenko Sergiy 78.74 120 @ 85.50
9 Klots Anatoliy 77.47 100 @ 67.10
10 Danilyuk Igor 73.67 100 @ 71.60
Women
Open
1 Yavorska Nataliya 55.46 52.5 @ 64.40