Search competitions

2nd Open BP&DL Zvyagel Cup:DL Raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLWCoach
Women
Category
1Prikhodko OksanaJ1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk54.80125135140135161.56Зражевський С.
Category
2Shpak OlgaJ1997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk54.00100110120110133.17Зражевський С.
Category
3Tkachuk YuliyaJ1997Novograd-Volynsky55.1095105110110131.08Омельчук В.
Category
4Pilipchuk OlenaJ1997Novograd-Volynsky55.7095105110110129.97Омельчук В.
Category
5Sibilska YuliyaJ1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk50.0095102.5105105134.89Зражевський С.
Category
6Bukhanista LyudmilaJ1997Zhashkov54.4080859085102.31Паляруш О.
Category
1Prikhodko OksanaO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk54.80125135140135161.56Зражевський С.
Category
2Shpak OlgaO1997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk54.00100110120110133.17Зражевський С.
Category
3Pilipchuk OlenaO1997Novograd-Volynsky55.7095105110110129.97Омельчук В.
Category
4Sibilska YuliyaO1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk50.0095102.5105105134.89Зражевський С.
Category
6Inozemtseva OksanaO1979Slavuta53.0080859090110.55Хмельницьк
Category
5Bukhanista LyudmilaO1997Zhashkov54.4080859085102.31Паляруш О.
Category
1Sus LyudmilaJ1997Novograd-Volynsky58.80100110120
120135.90Омельчук В.
Category
2Antonchik AlonaJ1992Rivne67.00100112.5120112.5115.44Киричук С.
Category
3Korostelova OlenaJ1994Novograd-Volynsky56.3065758585
99.59
Category
1Kosik LyudmilaO1979Slavuta69.30120130135135135.24
Category
2Sus LyudmilaO1997Novograd-Volynsky58.80100110120120135.90Омельчук В.
Category
3Antonchik AlonaO1992Rivne67.00100112.5120112.5115.44Киричук С.
Category
4Perebeynos SvitlanaO1988Novograd-Volynsky75.00100110115110104.57Омельчук В.
Category
5Polonska NataliyaO1983Brody65.1090105120105110.03Полонський Р.
Category
6Dudkina AlonaO1985Malin76.5080901009084.52
Category
7Korostelova OlenaO1994Novograd-Volynsky56.306575858599.59
Men
Category 60 kg
1Pavlyuk EvgenJ1999Baranovka55.30105120125125115.21Муравський А.
2Rays DenisJ2000(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk45.607080807079.47Приходько О.
1Matviїv VasilO1985Brody59.40170180190190163.55Полонський Р.
Category 67.5 kg
1Deriy VladislavJ1992Mirgorod67.20210225232.5232.5179.90Іщенко П.
2Davydenko MykolaJ1998Malin67.50140170195195
150.35
3Rubanskiy AleksandrJ1996Olevsk63.60175190205190153.90Омельчук В.
4Yukhov VadimJ1996Novograd-Volynsky64.00160170180180145.02
5Tischenko VolodimirJ1998Migalki65.30150165170170134.67
6Shapran RomanJ1993Novograd-Volynsky64.50150160170160128.06Дідовець О.
7Abramovich AndriyJ1994Rivne66.00140150160160125.63Кирильчук С.
8Sokol NazarJ1998Olevsk65.80145155165155122.01
1Patsiy VolodimirO1990Lvov61.70210215215215178.82Породько І.
2Davydenko MykolaO1998Malin67.50140170195195
150.35
3Rubanskiy AleksandrO1996Olevsk63.60175190205190153.90Омельчук В.
4Antonov ArtemO1989Radomishl60.70160170180180
5Yukhov VadimO1996Novograd-Volynsky64.00160170180180145.02
6Tischenko VolodimirO1998Migalki65.30150165170170134.67
7Sokol NazarO1998Olevsk65.80145155
165155122.01
Category 75 kg
1Pelikh IvanJ1995Brody75.00220235245245174.58Полонський Р.
2Trondyuk OleksandrJ1995Zhytomir75.00210225240240171.01Данилюк І.
3Solyan NazarJ1993Shepetіvka74.50210220230230164.66
4Kirilchishin DmitroJ1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk70.60170182.5190182.5135.88Приходько О.
5Romanchuk RomanJ1997Olevsk73.80165170182.5170122.52
1Pelikh IvanO1995Brody75.00220235245245174.58Полонський Р.
2Trondyuk OleksandrO1995Zhytomir75.00210225240240171.01Данилюк І.
3Solyan NazarO1993Shepetіvka74.50210220230230164.66
4Kirilchishin DmitroO1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk70.60170182.5190182.5135.88Приходько О.
5Romanchuk RomanO1997Olevsk73.80165170
182.5170122.52
6Marchenko RuslanO1989Malin74.20100150170170122.05Коростель В.
Category 82.5 kg
1Samoylenko MaksimJ1998(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk79.90210225240
240163.98Бондаренко Д.
2Polyarius VladislavJ1997Piskivka81.30220230240240
3Palyarush OlegJ1995Kyiv78.00215222.5230
230159.60
4Litvin BogdanJ1995Kyiv81.20200210
220220
148.81Паляруш О.
5Shpachinskiy DmitroJ1991Shepetіvka80.00200210220210143.37
6Kirichuk SergiyJ1991Rivne82.10195205220205137.73
7Kuzmuk AndriyJ1997Zhytomir80.20200205205200136.33
1Polonskyy RostyslavO1977Brody81.50240250257.5250168.72
2Samoylenko MaksimO1998(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk79.90210225240240163.98Бондаренко Д.
3Palyarush OlegO1995Kyiv78.00215222.5230230159.60
4Litvin BogdanO1995Kyiv81.20200210220220148.81Паляруш О.
5Shpachinskiy DmitroO1991Shepetіvka80.00200210220210143.37
6Kirichuk SergiyO1991Rivne82.10195205220205137.73
7Shaburov StepanO1980Slavuta79.40180190200
200137.19
8Kuzmuk AndriyO1997Zhytomir80.20200205205200136.33
Category 90 kg
1Gresik PetroJ1993Rivne87.40210220230230149.10
1Ruban MykhayloO1990Slavuta87.60220230237.5237.5153.78
2Zrazhevskyy SergiyO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk84.60235245245235155.13Приходько О.
3Gresik PetroO1993Rivne87.40210220230230149.10
4Khaynatskiy AndriyO1989Rivne84.40190202.5210202.5133.85
Category 100 kg
1Ovsyanik OlegJ1991Kyiv94.00250270290270168.76
1Kotonos DenisJ1994Novograd-Volynsky123.00240257.5265265151.52
1Moiseev IvanO1984Slavuta111.70255265272.5272.5159.63
1Ovsyanik OlegO1991Kyiv94.00250270290270168.76
2Kotonos DenisO1994Novograd-Volynsky123.00240257.5265265151.52
2Kolosov ArtemO1985Neteshin96.10215230240240148.52
3Rublyov ViktorO1975Belaya Tserkov97.80220230240240147.40Абрамченко М.
4Dmitriev OleksandrO1987Rivne95.00210220235235146.18

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Patsiy Volodimir 178.82 215 @ 61.70
2 Pelikh Ivan 174.58 245 @ 75.00
3 Trondyuk Oleksandr 171.01 240 @ 75.00
4 Ovsyanik Oleg 168.76 270 @ 94.00
5 Polonskyy Rostyslav 168.72 250 @ 81.50
6 Solyan Nazar 164.66 230 @ 74.50
7 Samoylenko Maksim 163.98 240 @ 79.90
8 Matviїv Vasil 163.55 190 @ 59.40
9 Moiseev Ivan 159.63 272.5 @ 111.70
10 Palyarush Oleg 159.60 230 @ 78.00
Juniors
1 Deriy Vladislav 179.90 232.5 @ 67.20
2 Pelikh Ivan 174.58 245 @ 75.00
3 Trondyuk Oleksandr 171.01 240 @ 75.00
4 Ovsyanik Oleg 168.76 270 @ 94.00
5 Solyan Nazar 164.66 230 @ 74.50
6 Samoylenko Maksim 163.98 240 @ 79.90
7 Palyarush Oleg 159.60 230 @ 78.00
8 Rubanskiy Aleksandr 153.90 190 @ 63.60
9 Kotonos Denis 151.52 265 @ 123.00
10 Davydenko Mykola 150.35 195 @ 67.50
Women
Open
1 Prikhodko Oksana 161.56 135 @ 54.80
2 Sus Lyudmila 135.90 120 @ 58.80
3 Kosik Lyudmila 135.24 135 @ 69.30
4 Sibilska Yuliya 134.89 105 @ 50.00
5 Shpak Olga 133.17 110 @ 54.00
6 Pilipchuk Olena 129.97 110 @ 55.70
7 Antonchik Alona 115.44 112.5 @ 67.00
8 Inozemtseva Oksana 110.55 90 @ 53.00
9 Polonska Nataliya 110.03 105 @ 65.10
10 Perebeynos Svitlana 104.57 110 @ 75.00
Juniors
1 Prikhodko Oksana 161.56 135 @ 54.80
2 Sus Lyudmila 135.90 120 @ 58.80
3 Sibilska Yuliya 134.89 105 @ 50.00
4 Shpak Olga 133.17 110 @ 54.00
5 Tkachuk Yuliya 131.08 110 @ 55.10
6 Pilipchuk Olena 129.97 110 @ 55.70
7 Antonchik Alona 115.44 112.5 @ 67.00
8 Bukhanista Lyudmila 102.31 85 @ 54.40
9 Korostelova Olena 99.59 85 @ 56.30