Search competitions

Dnieper CUP

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Men
Category 60 kg
1Gluschenko MikhayloJ1996Obukhov54.40115122.5125122.5114.77
Category 67.5 kg
1Serbin VitaliyT1999Fastov67.05100105107.510581.39
2Shevtsov VladislavT2002Kyiv66.0087.592.597.592.572.63
1Vernigora MiroslavJ1996Kalinovka65.20125130132.5130103.11
Kazmirchuk IllyaJ1996Kazatin64.45105105105О.Камінський
1Revutskiy OlegO1984Cherkasy63.10556062.562.550.97О.Байда
Category 75 kg
1Lokhaїvskiy VasilO1989Kyiv73.5012513013513597.58
2Makarchuk ValeriyO1992Kyiv73.7012513013513093.78
3Zarudniy ArturO1992Kyiv72.20110117.5117.5117.586.03С.Карюк
4Onischenko IgorO1988Malin72.35110117.5120117.585.90
Category 82.5 kg
1Voytovich RomanT1997Borislav81.4014014514514094.55
1Karyuk SergiyJ1993Kyiv76.10135140142.5142.5
100.53О.Лавріненко
2Getman VolodimirJ1995Zolotonosha78.40135142.5150142.598.55
1Melnichenko PavloO1980Belaya Tserkov81.50160165167.5167.5113.04
2Savchuk OleksiyO1992Kyiv80.30145150152.5152.5103.87
3Tarasenko ArtemO1982Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)77.45130130137.5137.595.86
4Gora OleksandrO1987Kyiv81.4013013513513591.18
1Kovtun OleksiyM1974Kyiv80.15105110122.5122.583.53
Category 90 kg
1Krasnozhon SergiyJ1993Kyiv86.30140147.5147.514091.39
1Borinets ViktorO1989Kyiv89.00165170175175112.36
2Korshun IlyaO1993Svetlahorsk87.95160167.5172.5172.5111.45
3Soroka RomanO1988Yerky 87.60155160160155100.36
Category 100 kg
1Baranivskiy DmytroT1997Kyiv95.55170180180180111.68Б.Сімкін
1Khokhlov OleksandrJ1993Kyiv94.70150155162.5162.5101.22
1Lumedze KamryanO1990Nikolaev98.00180185195195119.66
2Goryunov OlegO1985Kyiv98.15162.5170175170104.25
3Rublyov ViktorO1975Belaya Tserkov98.70160170180170104.01
Ribalchenko LllyaO1987Kyiv96.55145150150
1Rublyov ViktorM1975Belaya Tserkov98.70160170180170104.01
Category 110 kg
1Romanko AndriyM1975Belaya Tserkov101.30200215
222.5215130.18
2Dromov SergiyM1968Kyiv109.50175190200190111.97
3Punda SergiyM1974Donetsk109.50140150157.5157.592.82

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Lumedze Kamryan 119.66 195 @ 98.00
2 Melnichenko Pavlo 113.04 167.5 @ 81.50
3 Borinets Viktor 112.36 175 @ 89.00
4 Korshun Ilya 111.45 172.5 @ 87.95
5 Goryunov Oleg 104.25 170 @ 98.15
6 Rublyov Viktor 104.01 170 @ 98.70
7 Savchuk Oleksiy 103.87 152.5 @ 80.30
8 Soroka Roman 100.36 155 @ 87.60
9 Lokhaїvskiy Vasil 97.58 135 @ 73.50
10 Tarasenko Artem 95.86 137.5 @ 77.45
Masters
1 Romanko Andriy 130.18 215 @ 101.30
2 Dromov Sergiy 111.97 190 @ 109.50
3 Rublyov Viktor 104.01 170 @ 98.70
4 Punda Sergiy 92.82 157.5 @ 109.50
5 Kovtun Oleksiy 83.53 122.5 @ 80.15
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Baranivskiy Dmytro 111.68 180 @ 95.55
2 Voytovich Roman 94.55 140 @ 81.40
3 Serbin Vitaliy 81.39 105 @ 67.05
4 Shevtsov Vladislav 72.63 92.5 @ 66.00
Juniors
1 Gluschenko Mikhaylo 114.77 122.5 @ 54.40
2 Vernigora Miroslav 103.11 130 @ 65.20
3 Khokhlov Oleksandr 101.22 162.5 @ 94.70
4 Karyuk Sergiy 100.53 142.5 @ 76.10
5 Getman Volodimir 98.55 142.5 @ 78.40
6 Krasnozhon Sergiy 91.39 140 @ 86.30