Search competitions

Fight House Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 52 kg
1Babich EvgeniyaT2000Lysa Gora51.005052.5555569.60
1Astakhova OleksandraO1990Nikolaev49.406062.56562.581.02
2Shtembulyak TetyanaO1988Odessa50.705050505063.56
1Levada OlenaM1975(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk51.4057.562.562.562.578.61
Category 60 kg
1Skorokhodova OlgaO1980Nikolaev55.20657072.57083.30
2Bubnova OlenaO1985Pervomayskyi55.806065706576.69
3Sherstyuk TetyanaO1975Nikolaev58.40505557.55562.62
1Sherstyuk TetyanaM1975Nikolaev58.40505557.55562.62
Men
Category 60 kg
1Trukhanov DaniloT2002Velikoplosskoe53.407070757066.83
2Tereschenko AntonT2003Bratskoe53.50506062.562.559.55
Category 67.5 kg
1Dogadaev SergeyT2002Velikoplosskoe64.00959510010080.57
2Solonchenko VladislavT2003Bratskoe61.205055606050.27
1Borovskyy RostyslavO1986Odessa60.70105120120101.27
2Dumbrava MikhayloO1985Lysa Gora64.7012012012512095.80
Category 75 kg
1Voronin DenisT1999Velikoplosskoe72.70100105107.510576.50
1Boloban YevgenJ1996Apostolovo74.30165172.5175172.5123.73
2Soldatov OleksandrJ1994Nikolaev70.30115117.5120117.587.77
Yakimchuk OlksandrJ1994Poltava74.90130130130
1Boloban YevgenO1996Apostolovo74.30165172.5175172.5123.73
2Goncharuk SergiyO1978Yuzhnoukrainsk73.0013014014013094.43
Category 82.5 kg
1Levchenko DenisT1997Odessa80.70107.511011011074.69
1Sokolenko EvgenJ1997Nikolaev82.0012513013513087.41
2Pisartsov VadimJ1997Nikolaev78.0010511011511579.80
1Miroshnik VsevolodO2005Kherson80.7013013014513088.27
2Vanin IvanO1980(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.4012013013513087.80
Category 90 kg
1Garasim DmitroO1985Kherson89.2014515015014592.99
2Kizlov SergiyO1985Odessa85.8012013013513588.41
3Bidashku AndriyO1992Tsyurupinsk87.0013013514013084.48
4Chigrinskiy VladislavONikolaev88.0010511011071.05
DQKozachenko OleksandrO1985Nikolaev85.40180185190190124.75
1Kondratyev MikhayloM1953Tsyurupinsk86.20132.5137.514014091.45
Category 100 kg
1Gurtovenko VladislavJ1995Nikolaev100.00160165175165100.42
2Rosiyskiy RuslanJ1996Nikolaev99.50140147.5152.2147.589.95
1Shulgin OleksiyO1984Velikoplosskoe97.60155160162.5162.599.89
2Gerasimenko KostyantinO1991Bratskoe97.8013514515015092.13
3Vanyushkin OleksandrO1991Kherson96.10145162.5162.514589.73
4Yatsina EvgenO1983Nikolaev95.6013014014014086.84
Category 110 kg
1Lareev AndriyO1984Odessa103.00160165172.516599.28
1Pokras DmitroM1970Kherson109.4014015016516597.27
Category +110 kg
1Bodyu KostyantynJ1991Velikoplosskoe113.50142.5147.5152.5152.588.93
1Sinitskiy AnatoliyO1985Kherson143.00150160162.5162.590.52

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Boloban Yevgen 123.73 172.5 @ 74.30
2 Borovskyy Rostyslav 101.27 120 @ 60.70
3 Shulgin Oleksiy 99.89 162.5 @ 97.60
4 Lareev Andriy 99.28 165 @ 103.00
5 Dumbrava Mikhaylo 95.80 120 @ 64.70
6 Goncharuk Sergiy 94.43 130 @ 73.00
7 Garasim Dmitro 92.99 145 @ 89.20
8 Gerasimenko Kostyantin 92.13 150 @ 97.80
9 Sinitskiy Anatoliy 90.52 162.5 @ 143.00
10 Vanyushkin Oleksandr 89.73 145 @ 96.10
Masters
1 Pokras Dmitro 97.27 165 @ 109.40
2 Kondratyev Mikhaylo 91.45 140 @ 86.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Dogadaev Sergey 80.57 100 @ 64.00
2 Voronin Denis 76.50 105 @ 72.70
3 Levchenko Denis 74.69 110 @ 80.70
4 Trukhanov Danilo 66.83 70 @ 53.40
5 Tereschenko Anton 59.55 62.5 @ 53.50
6 Solonchenko Vladislav 50.27 60 @ 61.20
Juniors
1 Boloban Yevgen 123.73 172.5 @ 74.30
2 Gurtovenko Vladislav 100.42 165 @ 100.00
3 Rosiyskiy Ruslan 89.95 147.5 @ 99.50
4 Bodyu Kostyantyn 88.93 152.5 @ 113.50
5 Soldatov Oleksandr 87.77 117.5 @ 70.30
6 Sokolenko Evgen 87.41 130 @ 82.00
7 Pisartsov Vadim 79.80 115 @ 78.00
Women
Open
1 Skorokhodova Olga 83.30 70 @ 55.20
2 Astakhova Oleksandra 81.02 62.5 @ 49.40
3 Bubnova Olena 76.69 65 @ 55.80
4 Shtembulyak Tetyana 63.56 50 @ 50.70
5 Sherstyuk Tetyana 62.62 55 @ 58.40
Masters
1 Levada Olena 78.61 62.5 @ 51.40
2 Sherstyuk Tetyana 62.62 55 @ 58.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Babich Evgeniya 69.60 55 @ 51.00