Search competitions

Iron Nations 2017:DL AM Raw

FederationUkrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
VenueUkraine, Nikolaev
Datenovember 18, 2017
Number of lifters60
Added byk_i_k_o_s november 28, 2017
ID41488
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLW
Women
Category 52 kg
1Terekhova OlenaO1991Ochakov51.30100110120120151.17
Category 60 kg
1Sherstyuk TetyanaO1975Ochakov59.60130140145145162.50
2Astakhova OleksandraO1990Nikolaev54.10130130157.15
3Saveleva YaninaO1983Tsyurupinsk56.00120120127.5127.5150.02
4Skorobogata ViktoriyaO1987Tsyurupinsk55.40117.5125130125148.32
1Sherstyuk TetyanaM1975Ochakov59.60130140145145162.50
Men
Category 60 kg
Vama YaroslavT2000Vradiivka 58.70
Category 67.5 kg
1Kurachov AndriyJ1996Nikolaev67.50180190202.5202.5
156.13
2Bugaenko EgorJ1994Kherson64.10140150160160128.74
Category 75 kg
1Zhuchkov OlegJ1994Kyiv74.30240245252.5252.5181.11
1Zhuchkov OlegO1994Kyiv74.30240245252.5252.5181.11
Category 82.5 kg
1Todosenko SergiyO1987Ochakov81.50240235240235158.59
Category 90 kg
1Slyusar OlegJ1996Voznesensk88.20200220220200129.02
1Andrievskyy LeonidO1989Kherson88.50250255262.5262.5169.04
2Zaripov RinatO1970Odessa88.70245255262.5262.5168.84
3Pavlenko DmytroO1978Nikolaev89.30230250257.5230147.42
1Zaripov RinatM1970Odessa88.70245255262.5262.5168.84
Category 100 kg
1Gerasimenko KostyantinO1991Bratskoe96.40230250250154.50
Category 110 kg
1Sinitskiy OleksandrO1988Kherson101.00185200210200121.24

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Zhuchkov Oleg 181.11 252.5 @ 74.30
2 Andrievskyy Leonid 169.04 262.5 @ 88.50
3 Zaripov Rinat 168.84 262.5 @ 88.70
4 Todosenko Sergiy 158.59 235 @ 81.50
5 Gerasimenko Kostyantin 154.50 250 @ 96.40
6 Pavlenko Dmytro 147.42 230 @ 89.30
7 Sinitskiy Oleksandr 121.24 200 @ 101.00
Masters
1 Zaripov Rinat 168.84 262.5 @ 88.70
Juniors
1 Zhuchkov Oleg 181.11 252.5 @ 74.30
2 Kurachov Andriy 156.13 202.5 @ 67.50
3 Slyusar Oleg 129.02 200 @ 88.20
4 Bugaenko Egor 128.74 160 @ 64.10
Women
Open
1 Sherstyuk Tetyana 162.50 145 @ 59.60
2 Astakhova Oleksandra 157.15 130 @ 54.10
3 Terekhova Olena 151.17 120 @ 51.30
4 Saveleva Yanina 150.02 127.5 @ 56.00
5 Skorobogata Viktoriya 148.32 125 @ 55.40
Masters
1 Sherstyuk Tetyana 162.50 145 @ 59.60