Search competitions

Noth Cup 2017

FederationUkrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
VenueUkraine, Chernigov
Datedecember 18, 2017
Number of lifters88
Added byk_i_k_o_s december 22, 2017
ID42137
 PlLifterAge clsFromBody wtSQ1SQ2SQ3SQBP1BP2BP3BPDL1DL2DL3DLTotal
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Kurika MikitaTChernigov66.1012014014014080859085130130140140365
2Krischenko OleksandrTChernigov64.809510010010082.587.592.587.5100100110110297.5
Category 75 kg
Litvin VladislavJChernigov73.70170170170
1Bovan KostyantinOChernigov73.20140150157.5150100105107.5107.5175190195190447.5
Category 82.5 kg
1Sklyaruk SergiyTChernigov80.60160167.5172.5167.5115120115190200200200482.5
Rebenok VitaliyTChernigov79.80808080
Payanok BogdanTVinnitsa82.40150150150
1Donets OleksandrJChernigov81.60180185195185160165165165210220230230580
2Pasik BogdanJVinnitsa79.00165167.5170170140142.5142.5140200207.5215207.5517.5
3Shvets VadimJSlavutich81.70180190200180120125125120200205210205505
1Skopich OleksandrOSlavutich79.90135142.5147.5147.595100100100160170177.5177.5425
2Sachivets VitaliyOChernigov80.00130135135909510095130145155155385
Zhitnik ArtemOChernigov81.10180180180
1Lanko ValeriyMChernigov80.60145145145145130135137.5135182.5187.5187.5467.5
Category 90 kg
1Litvin AndriyTChernigov89.40210225225225130145150150230240247.5240615
2Ruban AndriyTChernigov87.50200215220200110110210220220210520
Category 100 kg
1Savinikh OleksandrOKyiv93.00200215222.5222.5140145145200210230230597.5

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Savinikh Oleksandr 375.34 597.5 @ 93.00
2 Bovan Kostyantin 324.40 447.5 @ 73.20
3 Skopich Oleksandr 290.38 425 @ 79.90
4 Sachivets Vitaliy 262.84 385 @ 80.00
Masters
1 Lanko Valeriy 317.67 467.5 @ 80.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Litvin Andriy 393.96 615 @ 89.40
2 Ruban Andriy 336.89 520 @ 87.50
3 Sklyaruk Sergiy 327.86 482.5 @ 80.60
4 Kurika Mikita 286.24 365 @ 66.10
5 Krischenko Oleksandr 237.18 297.5 @ 64.80
Juniors
1 Donets Oleksandr 391.13 580 @ 81.60
2 Pasik Bogdan 356.14 517.5 @ 79.00
3 Shvets Vadim 340.30 505 @ 81.70