Ukraine Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
Location
Kyiv
Date
8 - 9 apr 2017
Number of participants
320
ID
36331
Views
398
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 13 apr 2017
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Filyuk Igor T1 2001 Piskivka 60.95 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
75.67
Category 75 kg
1
Zgurskiy Evgeniy T2 1999 Borispol 73.45 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
94.01 М.Чирикало
1
Filyuk Volodimir J 1993 Piskivka 74.90 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
92.72
1
Marinich Vadim O 1981 Nikolaev 75.00 155.0
165.0
177.5
165.0
117.57
2
Dotsenko Vladislav O 1987 Myrnohrad (Dymytrov) 73.00 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
101.69
3
Tsitson Andriy O 1983 Kyiv 74.85 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
90.98
Category 82.5 kg
1
Valivashenko Aleksandr O 1987 Gomel 80.65 185.0
192.5
197.5
192.5
2
Pashkevich Vasil O 1988 Kyiv 82.15 167.5
172.5
175.0
172.5
115.85
3
Lukyanov Vladimir O 1980 Svetlahorsk 82.05 165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
114.26
4
Vorobey Bogdan O 1983 Kyiv 80.70 155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
113.73
1
Zavolovich Oleg M1 1976 Kyiv 76.90 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
108.57
Category 90 kg
1
Elskiy Maksim O 1985 Obukhov 89.75 210.0
217.5
217.5
210.0
134.25 Є.Яковлєв \ А.Мироненко
2
Bronishevskiy Oleksiy O 1988 Belaya Tserkov 85.95 185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
132.48
3
Korshun Ilya O 1993 Svetlahorsk 89.35 160.0
167.5
172.5
172.5
110.53
Category 100 kg
1
Plotnikov Sergiy J 1995 Uman' 98.55 150.0
160.0
172.5
172.5
105.61 Б.Воробей
1
Bunchuk Denis O 1989 Borispol 93.30 215.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
144.26
2
Petraschuk Sergiy O 1982 Novodnestrovsk 94.80 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
115.19 В.Коваль
3
Kolko Viktor O 1989 Chernigov 92.00 165.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
110.51 О.Костенко
4
Zgurovskyy Vyacheslav O 1985 Kyiv 97.60 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
107.57
5
Plotnikov Sergiy O 1995 Kyiv 98.55 150.0
160.0
172.5
172.5
105.61 Б.Воробей
6
Rubik Mikola O 1972 Kovel 98.65 160.0
160.0
172.5
160.0
97.91
7
Ilyushin Mikhaylo O 1990 Kyiv 98.80 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
97.85
1
Kostenko Yuriy M1 1971 Kyiv 98.60 172.5
178.5
178.5
109.26
2
Rublyov Viktor M1 1975 Belaya Tserkov 98.40 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
104.14 М.Абрамченко,С.Поплавська 
3
Rubik Mikola M1 1972 Kovel 98.65 160.0
160.0
172.5
160.0
97.91
1
Kryvchykov Olexiy M3 1948 Kyiv 97.10 120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
77.01
Category 110 kg
1
Romanko Andriy O 1975 Belaya Tserkov 100.30 220.0
225.0
225.0
220.0
133.73
2
Chernish Oleksandr O 1988 Lisichansk 108.40 210.0
220.0
222.5
220.0
130.06 Ю.Костенко
3
Dunay Yaroslav O 1978 Novodnestrovsk 105.20 210.0
222.5
222.5
210.0
125.40 В.Коваль
4
Dobrokonniy Evgen O 1978 Cherkasy 101.75 190.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
114.85
1
Romanko Andriy M1 1975 Belaya Tserkov 100.30 220.0
225.0
225.0
220.0
133.73
2
Benko Valeriy M1 1974 Svetlahorsk 107.50 152.5
157.5
157.5
152.5
90.40
1
Lukyanov Vladimir M2 1966 Svetlahorsk 103.00 130.0
140.0
130.0
78.22
Category 125 kg
1
Alekseenko Denis J 1993 Khorol 122.10 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
83.04 Ю.Костенко/В.Кузуб
1
Ryndya Volodymyr O 1975 Severodonetsk 117.85 215.0
222.5
225.0
222.5
128.47
2
Alekseev Vitaliy O 1988 Kryvyi Rig 116.66 200.0
215.0
215.0
124.46
3
Petruk Igor O 1980 Kyiv 118.25 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
121.16 М.Ковтуненко
1
Ryndya Volodymyr M1 1975 Severodonetsk 117.85 215.0
222.5
225.0
222.5
128.47
2
Shlyama Andriy M1 1976 Cherkasy 117.15 192.5
202.5
207.5
207.5
119.99
Category 140 kg
1
Schegolev Mikhaylo O 1986 Zhytomir 130.35 195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
113.06
1
Pitinov Mikhaylo M1 1971 Nikolaev 131.10 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
90.36
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Filyuk Igor 90.0 60.95 75.67
Teen 2
1
Zgurskiy Evgeniy 130.0 73.45 94.01
Junior
1
Plotnikov Sergiy 172.5 98.55 105.61
2
Filyuk Volodimir 130.0 74.90 92.72
3
Alekseenko Denis 145.0 122.10 83.04
Open
1
Bunchuk Denis 230.0 93.30 144.26
2
Elskiy Maksim 210.0 89.75 134.25
3
Romanko Andriy 220.0 100.30 133.73
4
Bronishevskiy Oleksiy 202.5 85.95 132.48
5
Chernish Oleksandr 220.0 108.40 130.06
6
Ryndya Volodymyr 222.5 117.85 128.47
7
Dunay Yaroslav 210.0 105.20 125.40
8
Alekseev Vitaliy 215.0 116.66 124.46
9
Petruk Igor 210.0 118.25 121.16
10
Marinich Vadim 165.0 75.00 117.57
Masters 1
1
Romanko Andriy 220.0 100.30 133.73
2
Ryndya Volodymyr 222.5 117.85 128.47
3
Shlyama Andriy 207.5 117.15 119.99
4
Kostenko Yuriy 178.5 98.60 109.26
5
Zavolovich Oleg 155.0 76.90 108.57
6
Rublyov Viktor 170.0 98.40 104.14
7
Rubik Mikola 160.0 98.65 97.91
8
Benko Valeriy 152.5 107.50 90.40
9
Pitinov Mikhaylo 160.0 131.10 90.36
Masters 2
1
Lukyanov Vladimir 130.0 103.00 78.22
Masters 4
1
Kryvchykov Olexiy 125.0 97.10 77.01