Search competitions

Ukraine Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Women
Category 44 kg
1Korostel TetyanaT2007Malin31.60302060110180.83
Category 48 kg
1Oliynik TetyanaJ1994Kyiv46.30122.552.5125300407.83
Category 52 kg
1Tranchenko LyudmilaM11976Uman'50.60804080200254.61
Category 56 kg
1Stronska TetyanaO1984Cherkasy55.9010550120275324.02
2Kiyan OlesyaO1990Cherkasy55.259547.5120262.5312.14
3Melnik OlesyaO1992Kyiv55.60856090235278.06
4Kravchenko SvitlanaO1971Kyiv54.00855090225272.38
1Kravchenko SvitlanaM11971Kyiv54.00855090225272.38
Category 60 kg
1Sokurenko NataliyaO1981Uman'56.7515075150375436.65
Adamenko TetyanaO1987Ukrainka57.8570
Krupichevskaya ViktoriyaO1993Gomel60.00120
Category 67.5 kg
1Stetsenko AnastasiyaT12003Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)67.2097.557.597.5252.5258.53
1Gerasimchuk KaterinaJ1995Zhytomir66.3011055150315325.69
1Gerasimchuk KaterinaO1995Zhytomir66.3011055150315325.69
2Filipova KaterinaO1984Mironovka64.4012557.5127.5310327.47
3Ostroushko OksanaO1982Uman'61.3510565120290317.82
Salimova RaisaM21967Uzin67.5080
Category 75 kg
1Zdorovtsova DariyaO1989Zaporozhye72.709555117.5267.5259.43
2Vishinska VeronikaO1990Uman'71.609055117.5262.5257.17
Men
Category 52 kg
1Reshetnik VitaliyT12004Uzin48.70604085185194.83
2Kovalenko AndriyT22002Uzin51.508060110250247.83
Category 56 kg
1Braun NazariyT12003Uzin54.10704590205193.13
1Ardashov DmitroT22001Pobuzhye55.90137.562.5145345314.62
1Sidorenko DmitroO1992Kyiv54.6010082.5145327.5305.70
Category 60 kg
1Beketov RuslanT2006Uzin58.60603585180156.90
Protsenko SergiyT22001Bobrovytsia58.25130
Category 67.5 kg
1Drachenko ValeriyT22001Cherkasy61.5010557.5120282.5235.64
1Hushtyk OleksandrT31998Ternopil'65.35202.5110170482.5381.97
2Ivanchik RuslanT31999Mironovka66.20162.5125182.5470368.13
3Shmondenko VolodimirT31999Kyiv65.60140105185430339.33
1Gayoviy MaksimJ1995Kyiv64.4513595185415332.37
2Onischenko OleksandrJ1996Malin65.20145100170415329.16
Glushko OleksandrJ1996Bobrovytsia66.60180
1Yaremenko YuriyO1986Ozernoe66.2013090160380297.63
Category 75 kg
Luk'yanenko OleksandrT22001Kobizhcha73.35200
1Yurchenko MikhayloT31999Pavelky74.60225127.5262.5 (270)615439.87
Dovgiy DmitroJ1994Kryvyi Rig70.70170
1Shevchenko SergiyO1991Kyiv72.65195110220525382.67
2Kalchuk SergiyO1989Zhytomir68.20190117.5130437.5334.56
Category 82.5 kg
1Pirog ViktorJ1996Nikolaev82.50220135220575385.20
Fartushniy VladislavJ1997Kryvyi Rig79.25200
1Slyusarenko RuslanO1992Belaya Tserkov78.80200110230540372.23
2Rudakevich VolodimirO1988Ternopil'78.20170140225535370.62
3Pilipenko OleksandrO1994Mironovka79.40177.5122.5200500342.98
Volkov OleksandrO1985(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk79.35210175
DQPasechnik VitaliyO1985Kyiv80.80260157.5290707.5480.01
Lanko ValeriyM21965Chernigov80.75160
1Novatskiy SergiyM31957Kyiv81.20190122.5170482.5326.36
Category 90 kg
1Tsekhmeystruk NikitaT22001Cherkasy89.25150107.5170427.5274.09
Bogutskiy ValentinT22000Belaya Tserkov86.90220135
1Sobol DaniloT31998Berdichev88.60205132.5200537.5345.93
1Pashkovets AleksandrJ1997Kyiv88.50195110252.5557.5359.01
2Melnichenko IvanJ1996Kyiv89.80200145200545348.32
1Yaremii YuriiO1993Kyiv88.35210127.5210547.5352.89
2Plyuta VolodimirO1992Mironovka84.00180122.5210512.5339.70
Goropakha DmitroO1992Kyiv89.15285150
1Poshtarenko ViktorM11970Tarascha88.15205135210550354.92
2Stetsenko YuriyM11975Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)89.65192.5132.5185510326.23
Gostev ValentinM11975Kyiv89.60190
1Ostrovskiy GennadiyM21965Kyiv87.65187.5130215532.5344.67
Category 100 kg
1Medvedev ArturT32000Kyiv98.50207.5127.5222.5557.5341.38
Vatskovskiy YuriyT31999Kyiv94.60215
DQIvanets EvgeniyJ1995Kyiv97.15275152.5300727.5448.08
1Doroshenko RomanO1992Nezhin95.35250180250680422.28
2Sidorets AndriyO1991Kyiv96.45260150240650401.61
3Ivaschenko PavloO1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk96.95210142.5220572.5352.93
DQIvanets EvgeniyO1995Kyiv97.15275152.5300727.5448.08
1Vaschuk OlegM11972Kovel99.20190135210535326.65
2Naumovich AntonM11977Kyiv92.40197.5120197.5515324.52
Category 110 kg
1Romanov IlyaJ1994Kyiv106.00200120230550327.58
1Starovoyt MikhayloO1989Ovruch109.55235175250660388.90
2Karpovich ArtemO1993Kyiv107.85220140230590349.38
3Onischak IgorO1973Cherkasy104.60220115225560335.08
Koryukivskiy SergiyO1985Snovsk108.45215137.5
1Onischak IgorM11973Cherkasy104.60220115225560335.08
1Stefanov ViktorM31948Shkarovka101.6016085160405244.95
Category 125 kg
1Zaychuk IgorO1989Kyiv114.25282.5210320812.5472.94
1Scherban OleksandrM11974Kyiv118.20215150220585337.54
Category 140 kg
1Barannik GrigoriyO1990Kyiv129.50260165270695393.36

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Zaychuk Igor 472.94 812.5 @ 114.25
2 Doroshenko Roman 422.28 680 @ 95.35
3 Sidorets Andriy 401.61 650 @ 96.45
4 Barannik Grigoriy 393.36 695 @ 129.50
5 Starovoyt Mikhaylo 388.90 660 @ 109.55
6 Shevchenko Sergiy 382.67 525 @ 72.65
7 Slyusarenko Ruslan 372.23 540 @ 78.80
8 Rudakevich Volodimir 370.62 535 @ 78.20
9 Ivaschenko Pavlo 352.93 572.5 @ 96.95
10 Yaremii Yurii 352.89 547.5 @ 88.35
Masters
1 Poshtarenko Viktor 354.92 550 @ 88.15
2 Ostrovskiy Gennadiy 344.67 532.5 @ 87.65
3 Scherban Oleksandr 337.54 585 @ 118.20
4 Onischak Igor 335.08 560 @ 104.60
5 Vaschuk Oleg 326.65 535 @ 99.20
6 Novatskiy Sergiy 326.36 482.5 @ 81.20
7 Stetsenko Yuriy 326.23 510 @ 89.65
8 Naumovich Anton 324.52 515 @ 92.40
9 Stefanov Viktor 244.95 405 @ 101.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Yurchenko Mikhaylo 439.87 615 @ 74.60
2 Hushtyk Oleksandr 381.97 482.5 @ 65.35
3 Ivanchik Ruslan 368.13 470 @ 66.20
4 Sobol Danilo 345.93 537.5 @ 88.60
5 Medvedev Artur 341.38 557.5 @ 98.50
6 Shmondenko Volodimir 339.33 430 @ 65.60
7 Ardashov Dmitro 314.62 345 @ 55.90
8 Tsekhmeystruk Nikita 274.09 427.5 @ 89.25
9 Kovalenko Andriy 247.83 250 @ 51.50
10 Drachenko Valeriy 235.64 282.5 @ 61.50
Juniors
1 Pirog Viktor 385.20 575 @ 82.50
2 Pashkovets Aleksandr 359.01 557.5 @ 88.50
3 Melnichenko Ivan 348.32 545 @ 89.80
4 Gayoviy Maksim 332.37 415 @ 64.45
5 Onischenko Oleksandr 329.16 415 @ 65.20
6 Romanov Ilya 327.58 550 @ 106.00
Women
Open
1 Sokurenko Nataliya 436.65 375 @ 56.75
2 Filipova Katerina 327.47 310 @ 64.40
3 Gerasimchuk Katerina 325.69 315 @ 66.30
4 Stronska Tetyana 324.02 275 @ 55.90
5 Ostroushko Oksana 317.82 290 @ 61.35
6 Kiyan Olesya 312.14 262.5 @ 55.25
7 Melnik Olesya 278.06 235 @ 55.60
8 Kravchenko Svitlana 272.38 225 @ 54.00
9 Zdorovtsova Dariya 259.43 267.5 @ 72.70
10 Vishinska Veronika 257.17 262.5 @ 71.60
Masters
1 Kravchenko Svitlana 272.38 225 @ 54.00
2 Tranchenko Lyudmila 254.61 200 @ 50.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Stetsenko Anastasiya 258.53 252.5 @ 67.20
2 Korostel Tetyana 180.83 110 @ 31.60
Juniors
1 Oliynik Tetyana 407.83 300 @ 46.30
2 Gerasimchuk Katerina 325.69 315 @ 66.30