Search competitions

ZалізнаNація2

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Men
Category 60 kg
1Virodov OleksandrT2002Tsyurupinsk59.007075757564.96
2Tereschenko AntonT2003Bratskoe55.005060606055.60
1Borovskyy RostyslavO1986Odessa56.60100110112.511099.11
Category 67.5 kg
1Zheleznyak RostislavT2001Yuzhnoukrainsk67.107585909069.72
1Brovkov RomanO1988Yuzhnoukrainsk65.1082.582.582.582.565.52
Category 75 kg
1Vodnik VasiliyT2004Odessa72.20657072.57051.25
1Goncharuk SergiyO1978Yuzhnoukrainsk72.60125130132.5132.596.63
2Vernigora OleksandrO1993Kherson75.0011011512011078.38
Category 82.5 kg
1Pisartsov VadimJ1997Nikolaev80.5012012513012585.00
1Volkov OleksandrO1985(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk78.50177.5182.5182.5177.5122.66
2Sharvey OleksandrO1985Nikolaev81.30150155160160108.14
3Oleynichuk SergiyO1993Nikolaev78.70140145150145100.03
4Alekseenko ArtemO1990Kherson79.40137.514515514599.47
5Vanin IvanO1980(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.0013514014514095.58
Category 90 kg
1Virchenko VasilT1999Nikolaev85.20100110122.511072.32
1Adrievskiy LeonidO1989Kherson86.00170175180180117.72
2Garasim DmitroO1985Kyiv87.40145152.5155155100.48
1Zaripov RinatM1970Odessa87.00150160160103.98
2Kondratyev MikhayloM1953Tsyurupinsk81.8013013513513590.90
3V'yazovskiy KostyatinM1968Nikolaev89.5012012513013083.23
Category 100 kg
1Tischenko AlekseyJ1997Nikolaev96.00140150155155 (160)95.96
1Gerasimenko KostyantinO1991Bratskoe93.4013014015014087.77
2Yatsina EvgenO1983Nikolaev98.0014014015514085.91
1Yakovenko SergiyM1966Yuzhnoukrainsk90.60130142.514513082.71

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Volkov Oleksandr 122.66 177.5 @ 78.50
2 Adrievskiy Leonid 117.72 180 @ 86.00
3 Sharvey Oleksandr 108.14 160 @ 81.30
4 Garasim Dmitro 100.48 155 @ 87.40
5 Oleynichuk Sergiy 100.03 145 @ 78.70
6 Alekseenko Artem 99.47 145 @ 79.40
7 Borovskyy Rostyslav 99.11 110 @ 56.60
8 Goncharuk Sergiy 96.63 132.5 @ 72.60
9 Vanin Ivan 95.58 140 @ 80.00
10 Gerasimenko Kostyantin 87.77 140 @ 93.40
Masters
1 Zaripov Rinat 103.98 160 @ 87.00
2 Kondratyev Mikhaylo 90.90 135 @ 81.80
3 V'yazovskiy Kostyatin 83.23 130 @ 89.50
4 Yakovenko Sergiy 82.71 130 @ 90.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Virchenko Vasil 72.32 110 @ 85.20
2 Zheleznyak Rostislav 69.72 90 @ 67.10
3 Virodov Oleksandr 64.96 75 @ 59.00
4 Tereschenko Anton 55.60 60 @ 55.00
5 Vodnik Vasiliy 51.25 70 @ 72.20
Juniors
1 Tischenko Aleksey 95.96 155 (160) @ 96.00
2 Pisartsov Vadim 85.00 125 @ 80.50