Search competitions

Biceps on Eurasia Cup GPA-IPO 2019

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 56 kg
1Akhrimenko KaterinaT22002Shostka55.7637.540414047.22
2Karpich MariyaT22002Zorivka56.0032.53537.53541.18
Category 60 kg
1Shapoval MarinaO1987Kharkov59.203537.54037.542.25
Category 67.5 kg
1Zorya VitaT12004Khrushchivka66.6537.54042.54041.20
1Emelyanenko VarvaraO1994Shostka65.954042.542.54041.52
Category 75 kg
1Gerus YuliyaO1991Kharkov70.1047.5505353 (55)52.67
Men
Category 52 kg
1Klimenko ArtemT12005Polohy48.0427.532.5353537.43
Category 75 kg
1Panchenko YaroslavM11977Kyiv74.90707072.572.551.71
2Slobodenyuk ViktorM11971Zhytomir74.006060606043.16
Category 82.5 kg
1Karpenko DmitroO1985Shostka78.857077.577.577.553.40
2Milyanchuk_VolodimirO1988Kyiv81.7067.57072.57047.17
3Milyanchuk OleksandrO1988Kyiv82.0067.57072.57047.07
4Khudayberdiev OvlaguliO1987Ashkhabad78.3047.550555034.61
Category 90 kg
1Kobzar VadimJ1997Vinnitsa88.2072.578808051.61
2Nedoshitiy SergeyJ1996Kryvyi Rig85.30606567.56542.71
Category 100 kg
1Nikulin OleksandrO1983Kyiv91.108082.582.582.552.35
2Usenko SergiyO1992Cherkasy95.00707577.577.548.21
3Siryk VadimO1988Kryvyi Rig94.756062.5656540.48
Category 110 kg
1Grischuk YaroslavT22002Berdichev107.707072.5757544.43
1Vlasov MaksimO1989Bobrovytsia101.905060757545.31
2Grischuk YaroslavO2002Berdichev107.707072.5757544.43

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Karpenko Dmitro 53.40 77.5 @ 78.85
2 Nikulin Oleksandr 52.35 82.5 @ 91.10
3 Usenko Sergiy 48.21 77.5 @ 95.00
4 Milyanchuk_Volodimir 47.17 70 @ 81.70
5 Milyanchuk Oleksandr 47.07 70 @ 82.00
6 Vlasov Maksim 45.31 75 @ 101.90
7 Grischuk Yaroslav 44.43 75 @ 107.70
8 Siryk Vadim 40.48 65 @ 94.75
9 Khudayberdiev Ovlaguli 34.61 50 @ 78.30
Masters
1 Panchenko Yaroslav 51.71 72.5 @ 74.90
2 Slobodenyuk Viktor 43.16 60 @ 74.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Grischuk Yaroslav 44.43 75 @ 107.70
2 Klimenko Artem 37.43 35 @ 48.04
Juniors
1 Kobzar Vadim 51.61 80 @ 88.20
2 Nedoshitiy Sergey 42.71 65 @ 85.30
Women
Open
1 Gerus Yuliya 52.67 53 (55) @ 70.10
2 Shapoval Marina 42.25 37.5 @ 59.20
3 Emelyanenko Varvara 41.52 40 @ 65.95
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Akhrimenko Katerina 47.22 40 @ 55.76
2 Zorya Vita 41.20 40 @ 66.65
3 Karpich Mariya 41.18 35 @ 56.00