Biceps on Eurasia Cup GPA-IPO 2019

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
Location
Kyiv
Date
16 nov 2019
Number of participants
26
ID
61199
Views
89
Added by
k_i_k_o_s 21 nov 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Akhrimenko Katerina T2 2002 Shostka 55.76 37.5
40.0
41.0
40.0
47.22
2
Karpich Mariya T2 2002 Zorivka 56.00 32.5
35.0
37.5
35.0
41.18
Category 60 kg
1
Shapoval Marina O 1987 Kharkov 59.20 35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
42.25
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zorya Vita T1 2004 Khrushchivka 66.65 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
41.20
1
Emelyanenko Varvara O 1994 Shostka 65.95 40.0
42.5
42.5
40.0
41.52
Category 75 kg
1
Gerus Yuliya O 1991 Kharkov 70.10 47.5
50.0
53.0
53.0
55.0
52.67
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Klimenko Artem T1 2005 Polohy 48.04 27.5
32.5
35.0
35.0
37.43
Category 75 kg
1
Panchenko Yaroslav M1 1977 Kyiv 74.90 70.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
51.71
2
Slobodenyuk Viktor M1 1971 Zhytomir 74.00 60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
43.16
Category 82.5 kg
1
Karpenko Dmitro O 1985 Shostka 78.85 70.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
53.40
2
Milyanchuk_Volodimir O 1988 Kyiv 81.70 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
47.17
3
Milyanchuk Oleksandr O 1988 Kyiv 82.00 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
47.07
4
Khudayberdiev Ovlaguli O 1987 Ashkhabad 78.30 47.5
50.0
55.0
50.0
34.61
Category 90 kg
1
Kobzar Vadim J 1997 Vinnitsa 88.20 72.5
78.0
80.0
80.0
51.61
2
Nedoshitiy Sergey J 1996 Kryvyi Rig 85.30 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
42.71
Category 100 kg
1
Nikulin Oleksandr O 1983 Kyiv 91.10 80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
52.35
2
Usenko Sergiy O 1992 Cherkasy 95.00 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
48.21
3
Siryk Vadim O 1988 Kryvyi Rig 94.75 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
40.48
Category 110 kg
1
Grischuk Yaroslav T2 2002 Berdichev 107.70 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
44.43
1
Vlasov Maksim O 1989 Bobrovytsia 101.90 50.0
60.0
75.0
75.0
45.31
2
Grischuk Yaroslav O 2002 Berdichev 107.70 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
44.43
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Zorya Vita 40.0 66.65 41.20
Teen 2
1
Akhrimenko Katerina 40.0 55.76 47.22
2
Karpich Mariya 35.0 56.00 41.18
Open
1
Gerus Yuliya 53.0
55.0
70.10 52.67
2
Shapoval Marina 37.5 59.20 42.25
3
Emelyanenko Varvara 40.0 65.95 41.52
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Klimenko Artem 35.0 48.04 37.43
Teen 2
1
Grischuk Yaroslav 75.0 107.70 44.43
Junior
1
Kobzar Vadim 80.0 88.20 51.61
2
Nedoshitiy Sergey 65.0 85.30 42.71
Open
1
Karpenko Dmitro 77.5 78.85 53.40
2
Nikulin Oleksandr 82.5 91.10 52.35
3
Usenko Sergiy 77.5 95.00 48.21
4
Milyanchuk_Volodimir 70.0 81.70 47.17
5
Milyanchuk Oleksandr 70.0 82.00 47.07
6
Vlasov Maksim 75.0 101.90 45.31
7
Grischuk Yaroslav 75.0 107.70 44.43
8
Siryk Vadim 65.0 94.75 40.48
9
Khudayberdiev Ovlaguli 50.0 78.30 34.61
Masters 1
1
Panchenko Yaroslav 72.5 74.90 51.71
2
Slobodenyuk Viktor 60.0 74.00 43.16