Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Kyiv Cup 20

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
Location
Kyiv
Date
14 - 15 dec 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
172
ID
62321
Views
993
Added by
k_i_k_o_s 20 dec 2019
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Rohit Mathur J 1997 New Delhi 62.50 120.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
120.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
345.0
283.70
Category 100 kg
1
Zhelyazkov Mikhaylo O 1980 Kryvyi Rig 98.00 270.0
270.0
290.0
270.0
270.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
280.0
300.0
335.0
300.0
300.0
750.0
460.24
2
Skaletskiy Artem O 1989 Kyiv 98.55 260.0
275.0
285.0
275.0
275.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
275.0
285.0
292.5
292.5
292.5
737.5
451.51
3
Skachkov Oleksandr O 1995 Kyiv 98.00 235.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
152.5
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
255.0
270.0
282.5
282.5
282.5
687.5
421.88
4
Kostenko Yuriy O 1971 Kyiv 96.10 240.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
160.0
255.0
270.0
282.5
270.0
270.0
685.0
423.91
5
Lungu Oleg O 1972 Malin 95.60 235.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
232.5
242.5
232.5
232.5
607.5
376.82
-
Shatalin Kostyantyn O 1991 Kyiv 97.45 230.0
230.0
230.0
1
Kostenko Yuriy M 1971 Kyiv 96.10 240.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
160.0
255.0
270.0
282.5
270.0
270.0
685.0
423.91
2
Lungu Oleg M 1972 Malin 95.60 235.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
232.5
242.5
232.5
232.5
607.5
376.82
Category 110 kg
1
Samoylenko Maksim J 1998 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 106.80 295.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
290.0
310.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
825.0
490.12
1
Samoylenko Maksim O 1998 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 106.80 295.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
290.0
310.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
825.0
490.12
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Samoylenko Maksim 825.0 106.80 490.12
2
Rohit Mathur 345.0 62.50 283.70
Open
1
Samoylenko Maksim 825.0 106.80 490.12
2
Zhelyazkov Mikhaylo 750.0 98.00 460.24
3
Skaletskiy Artem 737.5 98.55 451.51
4
Kostenko Yuriy 685.0 96.10 423.91
5
Skachkov Oleksandr 687.5 98.00 421.88
6
Lungu Oleg 607.5 95.60 376.82
Masters
1
Kostenko Yuriy 685.0 96.10 423.91
2
Lungu Oleg 607.5 95.60 376.82