Search competitions

noth cup 2019

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Men
Category 44 kg
1Matvienko DaniilT12007Germanovka38.10553582.5172.5245.82
2Kurinniy EvgeniyT12008Germanovka33.606027.582.5170290.24
Category 56 kg
1Kurinniy SergiyT2003Germanovka53.509565125285271.56
Category 67.5 kg
1Plyuta OleksandrT2006Germanovka62.408555112.5252.5207.93
Category 75 kg
1Ivchenko MikitaT2004Chernigov74.3015595165415297.66
2Galenok EvgeniyT2004Chernigov71.9010570130305224.01
3Matvienko OleksandrT2004Germanovka68.809055110255193.67
1Krot YaroslavJ1998Chernigov72.50215115247.5577.5421.57
Category 82.5 kg
1Gorban OleksandrT2000Chernigov78.70170117.5205492.5339.77
2Voytenko IgorT2003Germanovka76.2015085175410288.98
3Nemchenko RadionT2003Slavutich82.0013095152.5377.5253.82
Voyteshenko OleksandrT2001Chernigov82.10182.5117.5
1Sklyaruk SergiyJ1998Chernigov82.40230137.5255622.5417.32
2Luchko VolodimirJ1997Chernigov79.50140105150395270.74
1Skopich OleksandrO1992Slavutich81.60162.5100205467.5315.26
2Sichenko RuslanO1988Germanovka78.1015095180425294.66
Povlyuk VladislavO1995Chernigov81.20200120220
1Lanko ValeriyM1965Kyiv81.20165140205510344.96
Category 90 kg
1Lisitsya OleksandrO1986Chernigov88.70215127.5230572.5368.24
Category 100 kg
1Menchuk VitaliyJ1998Chernigov95.60235172.5250657.5407.83

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Lisitsya Oleksandr 368.24 572.5 @ 88.70
2 Skopich Oleksandr 315.26 467.5 @ 81.60
3 Sichenko Ruslan 294.66 425 @ 78.10
Masters
1 Lanko Valeriy 344.96 510 @ 81.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Gorban Oleksandr 339.77 492.5 @ 78.70
2 Ivchenko Mikita 297.66 415 @ 74.30
3 Kurinniy Evgeniy 290.24 170 @ 33.60
4 Voytenko Igor 288.98 410 @ 76.20
5 Kurinniy Sergiy 271.56 285 @ 53.50
6 Nemchenko Radion 253.82 377.5 @ 82.00
7 Matvienko Daniil 245.82 172.5 @ 38.10
8 Galenok Evgeniy 224.01 305 @ 71.90
9 Plyuta Oleksandr 207.93 252.5 @ 62.40
10 Matvienko Oleksandr 193.67 255 @ 68.80
Juniors
1 Krot Yaroslav 421.57 577.5 @ 72.50
2 Sklyaruk Sergiy 417.32 622.5 @ 82.40
3 Menchuk Vitaliy 407.83 657.5 @ 95.60
4 Luchko Volodimir 270.74 395 @ 79.50