Search competitions

Ukraine Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Women
Category 52 kg
1Kolyagina YuliyaJ1999Kherson51.829052.5115257.5321.87
1Goldman ToraO1991Kyiv50.3092.555100247.5316.51
Category 56 kg
1Pustilnik VarvaraT12003Lysianka 55.1610652.5117.5276328.61
1Kondratenko NataliyaT22002Germanovka55.0082.540105227.5271.48
1Kravchenko SvitlanaM11971Kyiv54.7010055115270323.58
Category 60 kg
1Dzherelyuk TatyanaO1983Kyiv59.629552.5130277.5310.91
Matvienko MarinaO1989Germanovka58.8412575160
Sokurenko NataliyaO1981Uman'59.9215075155
Category 67.5 kg
1Bishovets EvgeniyaT22003Kyiv66.95854587.5217.5223.30
1Brayko MariyaJ1997Kyiv65.3014065130335350.25
1Ostroushko OksanaO1982Uman'62.0511570150335363.96
Category 75 kg
1Stetsenko AnastasiyaT22003Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)68.3512062.5115297.5300.94
1Rudakova VitaO1980Kyiv72.1010555145305297.42
Men
Category 44 kg
1Matvienko DaniilT2007Germanovka37.9657.53580172.5247.06
2Kurinniy EvgeniyT2008Germanovka33.48603080170291.82
Category 56 kg
1Kurinniy SergiyT12003Germanovka52.4510067.5130297.5289.32
Category 75 kg
1Nagorniy VladislavT12004Pobuzhye70.3012580115320239.02
1Raychuk AndreyT32001Uman'72.30175120200495362.08
1Gontar ValentinO1987Chornobai75.00260145265670477.42
Category 82.5 kg
1Voytenko IgorT22003Germanovka75.7015090172.5412.5292.05
1Payanok BogdanT32001Kyiv82.00165100205470316.01
2Slutskiy YaroslavT32001Chornobai80.40160115190465316.46
1Konchak AndriyJ1996Самбор80.95200150240590
2Mayorenko DaniloJ1999Kyiv78.50180110190480331.69
3Prozorovskiy VladislavJ1998Kyiv79.3514095195430295.08
1Stadnyk YegorO1989Lysianka 81.55180115175470317.07
2Sichenko RuslanO1988Germanovka77.3015597.5185437.5305.40
3Soroka ViacheslavO1990Kyiv79.8014097.5145382.5261.55
Category 90 kg
1Kuzyura AnatoliyJ1998Kyiv90.00215150275640408.57
1Poshtarenko ViktorM11970Tarascha88.90207.5140.5n210558358.49
Category 100 kg
1Slobodyanik OleksandrO1986Pobuzhye97.90220140230590362.21
2Zhadko OleksiyO1991Chornobai99.70210130240580353.41
1Stetsenko YuriyM11975Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)96.30190130210530327.69
Category 110 kg
1Ilchenko IvanO1988Dubno110.00190135220545320.73
Danilenko SergiyM11977Cherkasy105.20170152.5235

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Gontar Valentin 477.42 670 @ 75.00
2 Slobodyanik Oleksandr 362.21 590 @ 97.90
3 Zhadko Oleksiy 353.41 580 @ 99.70
4 Ilchenko Ivan 320.73 545 @ 110.00
5 Stadnyk Yegor 317.07 470 @ 81.55
6 Sichenko Ruslan 305.40 437.5 @ 77.30
7 Soroka Viacheslav 261.55 382.5 @ 79.80
Masters
1 Poshtarenko Viktor 358.49 558 @ 88.90
2 Stetsenko Yuriy 327.69 530 @ 96.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Raychuk Andrey 362.08 495 @ 72.30
2 Slutskiy Yaroslav 316.46 465 @ 80.40
3 Payanok Bogdan 316.01 470 @ 82.00
4 Voytenko Igor 292.05 412.5 @ 75.70
5 Kurinniy Evgeniy 291.82 170 @ 33.48
6 Kurinniy Sergiy 289.32 297.5 @ 52.45
7 Matvienko Daniil 247.06 172.5 @ 37.96
8 Nagorniy Vladislav 239.02 320 @ 70.30
Juniors
1 Kuzyura Anatoliy 408.57 640 @ 90.00
2 Mayorenko Danilo 331.69 480 @ 78.50
3 Prozorovskiy Vladislav 295.08 430 @ 79.35
Women
Open
1 Ostroushko Oksana 363.96 335 @ 62.05
2 Goldman Tora 316.51 247.5 @ 50.30
3 Dzherelyuk Tatyana 310.91 277.5 @ 59.62
4 Rudakova Vita 297.42 305 @ 72.10
Masters
1 Kravchenko Svitlana 323.58 270 @ 54.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Pustilnik Varvara 328.61 276 @ 55.16
2 Stetsenko Anastasiya 300.94 297.5 @ 68.35
3 Kondratenko Nataliya 271.48 227.5 @ 55.00
4 Bishovets Evgeniya 223.30 217.5 @ 66.95
Juniors
1 Brayko Mariya 350.25 335 @ 65.30
2 Kolyagina Yuliya 321.87 257.5 @ 51.82