Cherkasy Oblast Chempionship

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
Location
Uman'
Date
14 mar
Number of participants
43
ID
64471
Views
379
Added by
k_i_k_o_s 22 mar
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Slodyanik Inna O 1988 Pobuzhye 53.30 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
80.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
205.0
250.71
Category 60 kg
1
Sokurenko Nataliya O 1981 Uman' 59.20 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
375.0
422.46
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ostroushko Oksana O 1982 Uman' 64.30 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
345.0
364.87
2
Malikhatko Lyudmila O 1993 Uman' 66.50 95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
268.24
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kobernik Taras T 2005 Skybyn 65.30 70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
65.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
292.5
231.70
Category 75 kg
1
Pravedniy Petro T 2000 Uman' 72.50 160.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
195.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
515.0
375.95
2
Raychuk Andrey T 2001 Uman' 74.50 160.0
170.0
185.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
510.0
365.11
3
Khamaza Maksim T 2001 Yerky 74.90 160.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
455.0
324.52
4
Makarchuk Andriy T 2003 Mezhirichka 68.90 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
440.0
333.79
5
Nagorniy Vladislav T 2004 Pobuzhye 71.90 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
340.0
249.72
1
Kobernik Andriy J 2002 Skybyn 61.00 120.0
130.0
150.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
410.0
344.49
Category 82.5 kg
1
Polischuk Mikolay T 2000 Skybyn 77.90 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
520.0
361.14
1
Polischuk Mikolay T 2000 Skybyn 77.90 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
520.0
361.14
-
Stadnyk Yegor O 1989 Lysianka 82.20 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
Category 90 kg
1
Meleschenko Yuriy O 1991 Novoarkhangelsk 85.55 165.0
175.0
180.0
165.0
165.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
535.0
350.93
-
Sokorchuk Roman O 1995 Mezhirichka 85.65 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
Category 100 kg
1
Timoshenko Vitaliy J 1999 Kyiv 91.80 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
117.5
117.5
127.5
117.5
117.5
202.5
207.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
522.5
330.29
1
Slobodyanik Oleksandr O 1986 Pobuzhye 100.00 190.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
585.0
356.02
Category 110 kg
1
Danilenko Sergiy M 1977 Cherkasy 104.80 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
225.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
562.5
336.35
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sokurenko Nataliya 375.0 59.20 422.46
2
Ostroushko Oksana 345.0 64.30 364.87
3
Malikhatko Lyudmila 260.0 66.50 268.24
4
Slodyanik Inna 205.0 53.30 250.71
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Pravedniy Petro 515.0 72.50 375.95
2
Raychuk Andrey 510.0 74.50 365.11
3
Polischuk Mikolay 520.0 77.90 361.14
4
Polischuk Mikolay 520.0 77.90 361.14
5
Makarchuk Andriy 440.0 68.90 333.79
6
Khamaza Maksim 455.0 74.90 324.52
7
Nagorniy Vladislav 340.0 71.90 249.72
8
Kobernik Taras 292.5 65.30 231.70
Junior
1
Kobernik Andriy 410.0 61.00 344.49
2
Timoshenko Vitaliy 522.5 91.80 330.29
Open
1
Slobodyanik Oleksandr 585.0 100.00 356.02
2
Meleschenko Yuriy 535.0 85.55 350.93
Masters
1
Danilenko Sergiy 562.5 104.80 336.35