Search competitions

Vladimir Kravtsov's European Deadlift Championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtDLS/M
Women
Category 44 kg
1Dzyuba AnastasiyaT1200343.4090100.80
Category 48 kg
1Martinovich OksanaO199248.00127.5131.78
Category 52 kg
1Kalacheva VeraJ199251.057068.83
1Prikhozhaya AleksandraO198951.80112.5109.31
Category 56 kg
1Vasyakina AnastasiyaT2199855.409082.75
1Noskova GulnaraJ199354.5510093.12
2Makhneva AnzhelikaJ199355.5587.580.27
1Kotova AleksandraO197955.35120110.41
Category 60 kg
1Astakhova ElenaO198259.95107.592.55
2Myakisheva GalinaO198359.059582.83
1Vuller AleksandraPFM199155.609587.09
Category 67.5 kg
1Mikhaylova YuliyaJ199166.1012095.14
2Fedotova AnnaJ199166.6010078.77
1Guseva OksanaO197866.0511591.23
Category 75 kg
1Kachina MarinaO198570.109068.16
1Ovsyannikova ElenaM2195372.35115144.77
Men
Category 52 kg
1Myakishev ArturT1200349.656565.33
Category 67.5 kg
1Lebedev DmitriyT1199966.45165121.47
Category 75 kg
1Pedurets EvgeniyT1199972.40165112.78
1Yakovenko MikhailO198875.00255169.45
2Sokolov MikhailO198474.90200133.04
1Kopylov AleksandrPFM199173.20217.5147.33
Category 82.5 kg
1Pestov KirillJ199382.50210130.05
1Opichenok EgorO198180.80225143.64
2Samardin AlekseyO198377.30200129.84
1Panfilov VladimirM2195380.90160170.79
1Sivak SergeyPFM197978.75210134.44
Category 90 kg
1Gatovskiy EvgeniyT2199789.00215128.63
1Stoka GeorgiyT3199585.25205124.17
1Shevtsov VladislavT3199586.4516096.03
1Doynikov AndreyJ199186.00242.5
1Mikhaylov KirillO198988.45195115.36
1Lisenok SergeyM1197188.60240144.39
1Damaratskiy VladimirM2195286.20172.5182.04
Category 100 kg
1Egorov EgorO198592.65265152.53
1Popov AlekseyM1196897.00230138.15
Category 110 kg
1Babenko DmitriyT21997107.2515081.03
1Prysyazhnyy ArtemO1981107.90275148.28
1Sukharev AndreyM11974101.00230126.89
Category 125 kg
1Regulyarnyy IvanO1984115.60260138.03
Category 140 kg
1Pirtskhelava GeorgyJ1991131.30205105.25

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Yakovenko Mikhail 169.45 255 @ 75.00
2 Egorov Egor 152.53 265 @ 92.65
3 Prysyazhnyy Artem 148.28 275 @ 107.90
4 Opichenok Egor 143.64 225 @ 80.80
5 Regulyarnyy Ivan 138.03 260 @ 115.60
6 Sokolov Mikhail 133.04 200 @ 74.90
7 Samardin Aleksey 129.84 200 @ 77.30
8 Mikhaylov Kirill 115.36 195 @ 88.45
Masters
1 Damaratskiy Vladimir 182.04 172.5 @ 86.20
2 Panfilov Vladimir 170.79 160 @ 80.90
3 Lisenok Sergey 144.39 240 @ 88.60
4 Popov Aleksey 138.15 230 @ 97.00
5 Sukharev Andrey 126.89 230 @ 101.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Gatovskiy Evgeniy 128.63 215 @ 89.00
2 Stoka Georgiy 124.17 205 @ 85.25
3 Lebedev Dmitriy 121.47 165 @ 66.45
4 Pedurets Evgeniy 112.78 165 @ 72.40
5 Shevtsov Vladislav 96.03 160 @ 86.45
6 Babenko Dmitriy 81.03 150 @ 107.25
7 Myakishev Artur 65.33 65 @ 49.65
Juniors
1 Pestov Kirill 130.05 210 @ 82.50
2 Pirtskhelava Georgy 105.25 205 @ 131.30
Women
Open
1 Martinovich Oksana 131.78 127.5 @ 48.00
2 Kotova Aleksandra 110.41 120 @ 55.35
3 Prikhozhaya Aleksandra 109.31 112.5 @ 51.80
4 Astakhova Elena 92.55 107.5 @ 59.95
5 Guseva Oksana 91.23 115 @ 66.05
6 Myakisheva Galina 82.83 95 @ 59.05
7 Kachina Marina 68.16 90 @ 70.10
Masters
1 Ovsyannikova Elena 144.77 115 @ 72.35
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Dzyuba Anastasiya 100.80 90 @ 43.40
2 Vasyakina Anastasiya 82.75 90 @ 55.40
Juniors
1 Mikhaylova Yuliya 95.14 120 @ 66.10
2 Noskova Gulnara 93.12 100 @ 54.55
3 Makhneva Anzhelika 80.27 87.5 @ 55.55
4 Fedotova Anna 78.77 100 @ 66.60
5 Kalacheva Vera 68.83 70 @ 51.05