Search competitions

european-deadlift-cup-named-after-ivan-poddubniy

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDLS/M
Women
Category 56 kg
1Terekhova SvetlanaM11972Moscow53.007574.95
Category 60 kg
1Kotova AleksandraO1979Moscow58.20130114.73
2Russu NinaO1982Moscow58.60112.598.72
Category 67.5 kg
1Khisameeva RozaO1978Moscow66.30130102.80
2Snezhkina SnezhanaO1988Moscow62.35117.597.88
3Rodionova IrinaO1987Podolsk65.8511087.49
Category 82.5 kg
1Anikina DaryaJ1995Moscow79.609062.20
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Myakishev ArturT12003Moscow66.5011584.61
1Yarchenko AndreyT31999Lugansk66.40200147.34
1Chistyakov IgorM21965Moscow67.35125112.64
Category 75 kg
1Yangulov RostislavT22000Moscow72.00130 (137.5)89.27
1Arkadyev DmitriyO1983Lyubertsi72.30260177.92
Category 82.5 kg
1Aliev ElnurO1982Istra79.80200126.82
Category 90 kg
1Kaganovich NatanT22000Korolev88.00175103.86
1Basov MikhailO1986Moscow83.45227.5139.80
2Kozin NikolayO1990Korolev89.50210123.33
Category 100 kg
1Kulyk NazarO1997Sortavala90.40282.5164.92
2Dovgoborets VasiliyO1990Murom99.70270149.80
3Kukushkin DmitriyO1987Moscow92.00240138.70
1Melnichuk GennadiyM11969Moscow97.40220 (227.5)137.81
2Gerun AndreyM11971Schyolkovo99.85190115.03
1Zolotkov IgorM21965Korolev95.95150105.01
Category 110 kg
1Shishkin EvgeniyO1988Moscow108.80257.5138.54
Category 125 kg
1Kulakov MikhailO1986Moscow110.6015583.05

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Arkadyev Dmitriy 177.92 260 @ 72.30
2 Kulyk Nazar 164.92 282.5 @ 90.40
3 Dovgoborets Vasiliy 149.80 270 @ 99.70
4 Basov Mikhail 139.80 227.5 @ 83.45
5 Kukushkin Dmitriy 138.70 240 @ 92.00
6 Shishkin Evgeniy 138.54 257.5 @ 108.80
7 Aliev Elnur 126.82 200 @ 79.80
8 Kozin Nikolay 123.33 210 @ 89.50
9 Kulakov Mikhail 83.05 155 @ 110.60
Masters
1 Melnichuk Gennadiy 137.81 220 (227.5) @ 97.40
2 Gerun Andrey 115.03 190 @ 99.85
3 Chistyakov Igor 112.64 125 @ 67.35
4 Zolotkov Igor 105.01 150 @ 95.95
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Yarchenko Andrey 147.34 200 @ 66.40
2 Kaganovich Natan 103.86 175 @ 88.00
3 Yangulov Rostislav 89.27 130 (137.5) @ 72.00
4 Myakishev Artur 84.61 115 @ 66.50
Women
Open
1 Kotova Aleksandra 114.73 130 @ 58.20
2 Khisameeva Roza 102.80 130 @ 66.30
3 Russu Nina 98.72 112.5 @ 58.60
4 Snezhkina Snezhana 97.88 117.5 @ 62.35
5 Rodionova Irina 87.49 110 @ 65.85
Masters
1 Terekhova Svetlana 74.95 75 @ 53.00
Juniors
1 Anikina Darya 62.20 90 @ 79.60