Search competitions

european-deadlift-cup-named-after-ivan-poddubniy

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/M
Women
Category 123 lbs
1Terekhova SvetlanaM11972Moscow116.84143.3143.3165.35165.3574.95
Category 132 lbs
1Kotova AleksandraO1979Moscow128.31259.04270.07286.6286.6114.73
2Russu NinaO1982Moscow129.19231.49248.02253.53248.0298.72
Category 148 lbs
1Khisameeva RozaO1978Moscow146.17275.58286.6286.6286.6102.80
2Snezhkina SnezhanaO1988Moscow137.46231.49242.51259.04259.0497.88
3Rodionova IrinaO1987Podolsk145.17225.97242.51259.04242.5187.49
Category 181 lbs
1Anikina DaryaJ1995Moscow175.49176.37187.39198.42198.4262.20
Men
Category 148 lbs
1Myakishev ArturT12003Moscow146.61237253.53264.55253.5384.61
1Yarchenko AndreyT31999Lugansk146.39402.34424.39440.92440.92147.34
1Chistyakov IgorM21965Moscow148.48253.53275.58275.58112.64
Category 165 lbs
1Yangulov RostislavT22000Moscow158.73242.51264.55286.6286.6 (303.14)89.27
1Arkadyev DmitriyO1983Lyubertsi159.39529.11551.16573.2573.2177.92
Category 181 lbs
1Aliev ElnurO1982Istra175.93396.83418.88440.92440.92126.82
Category 198 lbs
1Kaganovich NatanT22000Korolev194.01374.79385.81396.83385.81103.86
1Basov MikhailO1986Moscow183.98473.99496.04501.55501.55139.80
2Kozin NikolayO1990Korolev197.31407.86429.9462.97462.97123.33
Category 220 lbs
1Kulyk NazarO1997Sortavala199.30600.1622.81644.85622.81164.92
2Dovgoborets VasiliyO1990Murom219.80595.25622.81622.81595.25149.80
3Kukushkin DmitriyO1987Moscow202.83507.06529.11540.13529.11138.70
1Melnichuk GennadiyM11969Moscow214.73446.44468.48485.02485.02 (501.55)137.81
2Gerun AndreyM11971Schyolkovo220.13374.79418.88462.97418.88115.03
1Zolotkov IgorM21965Korolev211.53286.6308.65330.69330.69105.01
Category 242 lbs
1Shishkin EvgeniyO1988Moscow239.86507.06529.11567.69567.69138.54
Category 275 lbs
1Kulakov MikhailO1986Moscow243.83341.72347.23347.23341.7283.05

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Arkadyev Dmitriy 177.92 573.2 @ 159.39
2 Kulyk Nazar 164.92 622.81 @ 199.30
3 Dovgoborets Vasiliy 149.80 595.25 @ 219.80
4 Basov Mikhail 139.80 501.55 @ 183.98
5 Kukushkin Dmitriy 138.70 529.11 @ 202.83
6 Shishkin Evgeniy 138.54 567.69 @ 239.86
7 Aliev Elnur 126.82 440.92 @ 175.93
8 Kozin Nikolay 123.33 462.97 @ 197.31
9 Kulakov Mikhail 83.05 341.72 @ 243.83
Masters
1 Melnichuk Gennadiy 137.81 485.02 (501.55) @ 214.73
2 Gerun Andrey 115.03 418.88 @ 220.13
3 Chistyakov Igor 112.64 275.58 @ 148.48
4 Zolotkov Igor 105.01 330.69 @ 211.53
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Yarchenko Andrey 147.34 440.92 @ 146.39
2 Kaganovich Natan 103.86 385.81 @ 194.01
3 Yangulov Rostislav 89.27 286.6 (303.14) @ 158.73
4 Myakishev Artur 84.61 253.53 @ 146.61
Women
Open
1 Kotova Aleksandra 114.73 286.6 @ 128.31
2 Khisameeva Roza 102.80 286.6 @ 146.17
3 Russu Nina 98.72 248.02 @ 129.19
4 Snezhkina Snezhana 97.88 259.04 @ 137.46
5 Rodionova Irina 87.49 242.51 @ 145.17
Masters
1 Terekhova Svetlana 74.95 165.35 @ 116.84
Juniors
1 Anikina Darya 62.20 198.42 @ 175.49