Search competitions

vladimir-kravtsovs-european-deadlift-championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDLS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Pobedinskaya MariyaT22000Moscow47.6082.585.84
Category 52 kg
1Terekhova SvetlanaM11972Moscow51.759091.72
Category 60 kg
1Kasyanova OlgaO1984Moscow60.00125107.54
Category 67.5 kg
1Boyarin RozaliyaT31998Lugansk66.20150118.77
1Rodionova IrinaO1987Podolsk65.5011087.89
2Avanesova EkaterinaO1986Moscow66.308567.22
Category 75 kg
1Anikina DaryaJ1995Moscow75.0010072.16
Men
Category 56 kg
1Prokudin VladimirT12004Lyubertsi52.5010598.81
Category 67.5 kg
1Myakishev ArturT12003Moscow67.35122.589.09
1Rek AleksandrO1987Moscow65.80210156.01
Category 75 kg
1Golovanenko VladislavT22000Chekhov70.55150104.78
1Mizonov NikitaT31999Moscow72.20175119.89
1Todorov GrigoriyJ1994Zaprudnya73.55207.5 (215)
1Paloyan VartanO1989Teikovo73.10300203.46
2Kolyvanov AlekseyO1990Mytischi74.85185123.14
Category 82.5 kg
1Basov MikhailO1986Sergiyev Posad82.35227.5141.07
2Aliev Elnur Tariel OglyO198280.10200126.48
1Scheulin RomanPFM1988Voskresensk82.50200123.86
2Usenov AskarPFM1990Teikovo81.55190118.62
Category 90 kg
1Pyanzin AleksandrT31999Lyubertsi87.80210124.80
1Kukushkin DmitriyO1987Teikovo90.00245143.40
2Ignatenkov AndreyO1986Moscow89.70210123.17
1Kobzev AlekseyM11977Yelets85.65207.5125.31
2Rabadanov RustamM11970Gubkinskiy83.90180120.33
1Kurbasov VladimirM21959Uzlovaya89.80195175.43
Category 100 kg
1Kulyk NazarJ1997Sortavala90.11275160.88
1Emelyanov NikolayO1980Moscow96.75265149.09
2Kupriyanov PavelO1988Podolsk99.85230127.51
1Nagornyy OlegM11968Yelets99.05202.5128.90
1Zolotkov IgorM21965Korolev98.95160110.36
1Fedorov SergeyPFM1983Moscow97.80210117.54
Category 110 kg
1Dovgoborets VasiliyO1990Murom106.70280151.48
1Retyunskiy YuriyM21948Uzlovaya107.90210233.48
1Gnezdilo GeorgiyPFM1977Ufa103.40210114.81
Category 125 kg
1Regulyarnyy IvanO1984Moscow117.60295156.08

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Paloyan Vartan 203.46 300 @ 73.10
2 Regulyarnyy Ivan 156.08 295 @ 117.60
3 Rek Aleksandr 156.01 210 @ 65.80
4 Dovgoborets Vasiliy 151.48 280 @ 106.70
5 Emelyanov Nikolay 149.09 265 @ 96.75
6 Kukushkin Dmitriy 143.40 245 @ 90.00
7 Basov Mikhail 141.07 227.5 @ 82.35
8 Kupriyanov Pavel 127.51 230 @ 99.85
9 Aliev Elnur Tariel Ogly 126.48 200 @ 80.10
10 Ignatenkov Andrey 123.17 210 @ 89.70
Masters
1 Retyunskiy Yuriy 233.48 210 @ 107.90
2 Kurbasov Vladimir 175.43 195 @ 89.80
3 Nagornyy Oleg 128.90 202.5 @ 99.05
4 Kobzev Aleksey 125.31 207.5 @ 85.65
5 Rabadanov Rustam 120.33 180 @ 83.90
6 Zolotkov Igor 110.36 160 @ 98.95
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Pyanzin Aleksandr 124.80 210 @ 87.80
2 Mizonov Nikita 119.89 175 @ 72.20
3 Golovanenko Vladislav 104.78 150 @ 70.55
4 Prokudin Vladimir 98.81 105 @ 52.50
5 Myakishev Artur 89.09 122.5 @ 67.35
Juniors
1 Kulyk Nazar 160.88 275 @ 90.11
Women
Open
1 Kasyanova Olga 107.54 125 @ 60.00
2 Rodionova Irina 87.89 110 @ 65.50
3 Avanesova Ekaterina 67.22 85 @ 66.30
Masters
1 Terekhova Svetlana 91.72 90 @ 51.75
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Boyarin Rozaliya 118.77 150 @ 66.20
2 Pobedinskaya Mariya 85.84 82.5 @ 47.60
Juniors
1 Anikina Darya 72.16 100 @ 75.00