Search competitions

world-dl-championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Pobedinskaya MariyaT22000Moscow47.508085908588.60
Category 52 kg
1Lebedeva AllaT22001Moscow51.7090100105105102.18
1Derkacheva NadezhdaJ1995Rostov-na-Donu51.30122.5130135130127.31
1Dobryagina YanaO1991Yaroslavl49.608095105105105.68
Category 56 kg
1Urazmetova OksanaO1988Shakhty54.10122.5122.5127.5122.5114.86
2Goncharova AlesyaO1992Fryazino56.00110117.5122.5122.5111.74
Category 67.5 kg
1Boyarin RozaliyaT31998Lugansk66.40150157.5157.5150118.47
1Ayupova MarinaO1983Moscow67.10130140145140109.58
Category 75 kg
Klintsova MariyaO1987Moscow75.00155155
Category 82.5 kg
1Shapovalova NatalyaJ1996Moscow78.10135145150150105.11
2Anikina DaryaJ1995Moscow75.20102.5107.5110107.577.42
Men
Category 75 kg
1Okulov OlegO1985Polyarnye Zori73.70185200185124.63
Category 82.5 kg
1Pashkov IgorO1986Ivanovo80.40220230235235148.21
2Aliev Elnur Tariel OglyO198281.30210222.5222.5210131.40
Category 90 kg
1Scheulin RomanO1988Beloozyorskiy88.10190210220220130.46
Category 100 kg
1Emelyanov NikolayO1980Moscow98.40260282.5282.5260145.11
2Onischenko NikitaO1984Salavat93.90197.5205205197.5112.85
1Zolotkov IgorM21965Korolev99.80150160170170116.79
Category 110 kg
1Parshikov IonJ1995109.80225235240235126.12
1Prysyazhnyy ArtemO1981Makiivka107.20260275285285153.96
2Krivonosov ArtemO1992Dzerzhinskiy105.50260282.5285282.5153.37
3Molotkov SergeyO1900Moscow106.90220235240235127.06
Category 140 kg
1Averyanov StanislavO1986Ivanteevka127.4010012015015077.72

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Prysyazhnyy Artem 153.96 285 @ 107.20
2 Krivonosov Artem 153.37 282.5 @ 105.50
3 Pashkov Igor 148.21 235 @ 80.40
4 Emelyanov Nikolay 145.11 260 @ 98.40
5 Aliev Elnur Tariel Ogly 131.40 210 @ 81.30
6 Scheulin Roman 130.46 220 @ 88.10
7 Molotkov Sergey 127.06 235 @ 106.90
8 Okulov Oleg 124.63 185 @ 73.70
9 Onischenko Nikita 112.85 197.5 @ 93.90
10 Averyanov Stanislav 77.72 150 @ 127.40
Masters
1 Zolotkov Igor 116.79 170 @ 99.80
Juniors
1 Parshikov Ion 126.12 235 @ 109.80
Women
Open
1 Urazmetova Oksana 114.86 122.5 @ 54.10
2 Goncharova Alesya 111.74 122.5 @ 56.00
3 Ayupova Marina 109.58 140 @ 67.10
4 Dobryagina Yana 105.68 105 @ 49.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Boyarin Rozaliya 118.47 150 @ 66.40
2 Lebedeva Alla 102.18 105 @ 51.70
3 Pobedinskaya Mariya 88.60 85 @ 47.50
Juniors
1 Derkacheva Nadezhda 127.31 130 @ 51.30
2 Shapovalova Natalya 105.11 150 @ 78.10
3 Anikina Darya 77.42 107.5 @ 75.20