11th BP Ukrainian Cup

Federation
Ukrainian Drug-Free Powerlifting Federation (UDFPF)
Location
Obukhov
Date
24 nov 2019
Number of participants
63
ID
61381
Views
61
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 27 nov 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 58.5 kg
1
Bilinka Anna O 1991 Ladyzhin 56.90 52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
51.71
Category 63 kg
1
Shalova Evgeniya J 1998 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 61.90 57.5
nj 60.0
62.5
nj 60.0
50.29
1
Benni Oleksandra O 1985 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 62.40 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
58.27
2
Nikolaeva Anna O 1991 Cherkasy 60.10 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
53.69
3
Shalova Evgeniya O 1998 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 61.90 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
50.29
4
Sokur Evlin O 1986 Ladyzhin 59.10 47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
45.74
5
Firka Ganna O 1987 Nadvirna 59.70 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
45.36
6
Dudinets Viktoriya O 1980 Priluki 59.90 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
40.92
-
Dudinets Viktoriya M1 1980 Priluki 59.90 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
41.04
Category 70 kg
1
Zhizhkun Katerina J 1998 Kyiv 67.10 72.5
77.5
nj 80.0
nj 80.0
82.5
62.62
1
Zhizhkun Katerina O 1998 Kyiv 67.10 72.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
82.5
62.62
Category 80 kg
1
Ershova Anna O 1978 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 73.70 67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
52.98
1
Ershova Anna M1 1978 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 73.70 67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
53.14
Category 90 kg
1
Sheremenko Svitlana O 1959 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 82.90 65.0
67.5
67.5
65.0
43.60
1
Sheremenko Svitlana M5 1959 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 82.90 nm5 65.0
67.5
67.5
nm5 65.0
71.71
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Marinkin Volodimir T2 2003 Nadvirna 58.00 65.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
58.95
1
Voytashevskiy Oleksandr O 1982 Priluki 58.80 90.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
74.71
2
Marinkin Volodimir O 2003 Nadvirna 58.00 65.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
58.95
Category 67.5 kg
1
Melnichenko Vitaliy T2 2003 Boguslav 64.40 70.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
60.64
1
Torchokov Volodimir O 1984 Ladyzhin 66.40 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
99.45
2
Yali Dmitro O 1995 Kyiv 65.20 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
82.41
3
Kozirev Mikola O 1993 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 64.40 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
68.22
4
Melnichenko Vitaliy O 2003 Boguslav 64.40 70.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
60.64
Category 75 kg
1
Kovalchuk Artem T2 2002 Obukhov 75.00 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
73.10
2
Rozbitskiy Roman T2 2003 Nadvirna 73.30 85.0
92.5
97.5
92.5
62.59
1
Klimenko Oleksandr T3 2001 Boguslav 75.00 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
76.42
1
Klimenko Oleksandr O 2001 Boguslav 75.00 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
76.42
2
Kovalchuk Artem O 2002 Obukhov 75.00 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
73.10
3
Yatsishin Viktor O 1957 Odessa 75.00 90.0
95.0
103.0
95.0
63.13
4
Rozbitskiy Roman O 2003 Nadvirna 73.30 85.0
92.5
97.5
92.5
62.59
5
Gladkikh Oleksandr O 1946 Boguslav 72.50 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
47.80
-
Negoda Volodimir O 1984 Shostka 73.60 125.0
125.0
125.0
1
Yatsishin Viktor M5 1957 Odessa 75.00 90.0
95.0
103.0
95.0
110.79
1
Gladkikh Oleksandr M7 1946 Boguslav 72.50 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
99.42
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kiselov Denis T1 2004 Nadvirna 79.00 90.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
63.88
1
Zaytsev Vladislav J 1995 Ladyzhin 81.80 150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
93.45
2
Yaromenko Andriy J 1999 Ladyzhin 82.50 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
77.41
1
Migulko Oleksandr O 1989 Ladyzhin 79.50 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
101.73
2
Zaytsev Vladislav O 1995 Ladyzhin 81.80 150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
93.45
3
Shumakov Volodymyr O 1959 Lutsk 81.90 140.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
90.25
4
Gerba Vsevolod O 1992 Nadvirna 80.10 125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
83.79
5
Mashtaler Taras O 1974 Ivano-Frankovsk 80.90 112.5
125.0
132.5
132.5
83.20
6
Rurenko Mikhaylo O 1965 Ladyzhin 79.80 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
79.26
7
Yaromenko Andriy O 1999 Ladyzhin 82.50 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
77.41
8
Dudinets Kirilo O 1975 Priluki 75.50 117.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
80.97
9
Scherbak Ruslan O 1978 Obukhov 80.00 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
66.45
10
Kiselov Denis O 2004 Nadvirna 79.00 90.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
63.88
11
Turbal Vasil O 1948 Boguslav 82.40 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
58.88
1
Dudinets Kirilo M1 1975 Priluki 75.50 117.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
83.48
2
Scherbak Ruslan M1 1978 Obukhov 80.00 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
66.65
1
Mashtaler Taras M2 1974 Ivano-Frankovsk 80.90 112.5
125.0
132.5
132.5
87.19
1
Rurenko Mikhaylo M3 1965 Ladyzhin 79.80 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
105.42
1
Shumakov Volodymyr M5 1959 Lutsk 81.90 140.0
nm5 145.0
152.5
nm5 145.0
148.46
1
Turbal Vasil M7 1948 Boguslav 82.40 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
121.88
Category 90 kg
1
Sushko Vladislav J 1998 Obukhov 86.80 135.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
83.80
1
Vityuk Mikola O 1990 Ladyzhin 88.30 185.0
192.5
195.0
195.0
115.48
2
Krinichniy Volodimir O 1991 Ladyzhin 84.40 150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
94.52
3
Sushko Vladislav O 1998 Obukhov 86.80 135.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
83.80
4
Apanovich Oleksandr O 1976 Kyiv 87.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
83.69
5
Tanasoy Valeriy O 1965 Kyiv 87.30 135.0
137.5
137.5
82.02
6
Pobigay Valentin O 1984 Obukhov 85.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
81.93
7
Lukyanchuk Andrey O 1987 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 87.80 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
71.32
8
Kryvchykov Olexiy O 1948 Obukhov 89.90 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
70.28
9
Makarchuk Pavlo O 1979 Kyiv 84.60 100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
63.92
10
Vasilev Oleksiy O 1957 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 88.10 90.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
59.30
-
Poperechnyuk Roman O 1984 Murovani Kurylivtsi 84.30 140.0
140.0
140.0
1
Apanovich Oleksandr M1 1976 Kyiv 87.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
85.20
2
Lukyanchuk Andrey M1 1987 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 87.80 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
71.32
3
Makarchuk Pavlo M1 1979 Kyiv 84.60 100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
63.92
1
Tanasoy Valeriy M3 1965 Kyiv 87.30 135.0
137.5
137.5
109.08
1
Vasilev Oleksiy M5 1957 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 88.10 90.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
104.07
1
Kryvchykov Olexiy M7 1948 Obukhov 89.90 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
145.49
1
Apanovich Oleksandr PFM 1976 Kyiv 87.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
83.69
2
Tanasoy Valeriy PFM 1965 Kyiv 87.30 135.0
137.5
137.5
82.02
-
Poperechnyuk Roman PFM 1984 Murovani Kurylivtsi 84.30 140.0
140.0
140.0
Category 100 kg
1
Gavyada Yaroslav T2 2003 Boguslav 97.70 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
61.59
1
Pronevich Dmitro O 1975 Borispol 92.90 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
99.14
2
Mirzoyan Artem O 1993 Ladyzhin 98.60 155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
94.78
3
Gorbachov Mikola O 1962 Lutsk 92.60 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
95.01
3
Shevchuk Taras O 1988 Murovani Kurylivtsi 97.60 125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
70.03
4
Petrunya Yaroslav O 1988 Shostka 98.50 147.5
157.5
157.5
147.5
82.28
5
Pospelov Oleksiy O 1978 Kyiv 96.40 127.5
132.5
135.0
135.0
76.09
7
Protsenko Sergiy O 1966 Kyiv 98.70 107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
62.70
8
Gavyada Yaroslav O 2003 Boguslav 97.70 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
61.59
9
Medovschikov Evgen O 1987 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 93.90 95.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
60.00
1
Pronevich Dmitro M1 1975 Borispol 92.90 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
102.21
2
Pospelov Oleksiy M1 1978 Kyiv 96.40 127.5
132.5
135.0
135.0
76.31
1
Protsenko Sergiy M3 1966 Kyiv 98.70 107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
80.31
1
Gorbachov Mikola M4 1962 Lutsk 92.60 160.0
nm4 165.0
170.0
nm4 165.0
140.61
1
Shevchuk Taras PFM 1988 Murovani Kurylivtsi 97.60 125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
70.03
Category 110 kg
1
Prudius Oleksandr O 1987 Ladyzhin 102.50 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
101.47
2
Voychishin Vitaliy O 1977 Nadvirna 107.50 170.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
94.47
3
Krasnoschek Ruslan O 1982 Boguslav 108.40 155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
88.85
4
Echkenko Sergiy O 1962 Obukhov 102.50 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
79.53
5
Kukharuk Vitaliy O 1975 Kyiv 106.00 120.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
66.41
1
Voychishin Vitaliy M1 1977 Nadvirna 107.50 170.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
95.32
2
Kukharuk Vitaliy M1 1975 Kyiv 106.00 120.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
68.47
1
Echkenko Sergiy M4 1962 Obukhov 102.50 140.0
nm4 145.0
150.0
nm4 145.0
117.71
Category 125 kg
1
Glischinskiy Oleksiy O 1967 Obukhov 124.00 160.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
90.11
2
Tkachenko Sergiy O 1977 Priluki 118.40 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
84.54
3
Kireychuk Vyacheslav O 1980 Obukhov 115.00 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
82.37
4
Babich Oleg O 1974 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 117.40 117.5
122.5
125.0
122.5
64.84
5
Yureskul Ivan O 1954 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 117.10 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
62.23
1
Tkachenko Sergiy M1 1977 Priluki 118.40 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
85.30
1
Babich Oleg M2 1974 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 117.40 117.5
122.5
125.0
122.5
67.95
1
Glischinskiy Oleksiy M3 1967 Obukhov 124.00 160.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
111.65
1
Yureskul Ivan M6 1954 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 117.10 110.0
115.0
nm6 117.5
nm6 117.5
119.48
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Zhizhkun Katerina nj 80.0
82.5
67.10 62.62
2
Shalova Evgeniya nj 60.0 61.90 50.29
Open
1
Zhizhkun Katerina 80.0
82.5
67.10 62.62
2
Benni Oleksandra 70.0 62.40 58.27
3
Nikolaeva Anna 62.5 60.10 53.69
4
Ershova Anna 72.5 73.70 52.98
5
Bilinka Anna 57.5 56.90 51.71
6
Shalova Evgeniya 60.0 61.90 50.29
7
Sokur Evlin 52.5 59.10 45.74
8
Firka Ganna 52.5 59.70 45.36
9
Sheremenko Svitlana 65.0 82.90 43.60
10
Dudinets Viktoriya 47.5 59.90 40.92
Masters 1
1
Ershova Anna 72.5 73.70 53.14
Masters 5
1
Sheremenko Svitlana nm5 65.0 82.90 71.71
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kiselov Denis 100.0 79.00 63.88
Teen 2
1
Kovalchuk Artem 110.0 75.00 73.10
2
Rozbitskiy Roman 92.5 73.30 62.59
3
Gavyada Yaroslav 110.0 97.70 61.59
4
Melnichenko Vitaliy 80.0 64.40 60.64
5
Marinkin Volodimir 70.0 58.00 58.95
Teen 3
1
Klimenko Oleksandr 115.0 75.00 76.42
Junior
1
Zaytsev Vladislav 150.0 81.80 93.45
2
Sushko Vladislav 140.0 86.80 83.80
3
Yaromenko Andriy 125.0 82.50 77.41
Open
1
Vityuk Mikola 195.0 88.30 115.48
2
Migulko Oleksandr 160.0 79.50 101.73
3
Prudius Oleksandr 185.0 102.50 101.47
4
Torchokov Volodimir 135.0 66.40 99.45
5
Pronevich Dmitro 172.5 92.90 99.14
6
Gorbachov Mikola 165.0 92.60 95.01
7
Mirzoyan Artem 170.0 98.60 94.78
8
Krinichniy Volodimir 155.0 84.40 94.52
9
Voychishin Vitaliy 175.0 107.50 94.47
10
Zaytsev Vladislav 150.0 81.80 93.45
Masters 1
1
Pronevich Dmitro 172.5 92.90 102.21
2
Voychishin Vitaliy 175.0 107.50 95.32
3
Tkachenko Sergiy 160.0 118.40 85.30
4
Apanovich Oleksandr 140.0 87.00 85.20
5
Dudinets Kirilo 122.5 75.50 83.48
6
Pospelov Oleksiy 135.0 96.40 76.31
7
Lukyanchuk Andrey 120.0 87.80 71.32
8
Kukharuk Vitaliy 122.5 106.00 68.47
9
Scherbak Ruslan 105.0 80.00 66.65
10
Makarchuk Pavlo 105.0 84.60 63.92
Masters 2
1
Mashtaler Taras 132.5 80.90 87.19
2
Babich Oleg 122.5 117.40 67.95
Masters 4
1
Glischinskiy Oleksiy 172.5 124.00 111.65
2
Tanasoy Valeriy 137.5 87.30 109.08
3
Rurenko Mikhaylo 125.0 79.80 105.42
4
Protsenko Sergiy 112.5 98.70 80.31
Masters 3
1
Gorbachov Mikola nm4 165.0 92.60 140.61
2
Echkenko Sergiy nm4 145.0 102.50 117.71
Masters 5
1
Shumakov Volodymyr nm5 145.0 81.90 148.46
2
Yatsishin Viktor 95.0 75.00 110.79
3
Vasilev Oleksiy 100.0 88.10 104.07
Masters 6
1
Yureskul Ivan nm6 117.5 117.10 119.48
Masters 7
1
Kryvchykov Olexiy 120.0 89.90 145.49
2
Turbal Vasil 95.0 82.40 121.88
3
Gladkikh Oleksandr 70.0 72.50 99.42
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Apanovich Oleksandr 140.0 87.00 83.69
2
Tanasoy Valeriy 137.5 87.30 82.02
3
Shevchuk Taras 125.0 97.60 70.03