Search competitions

12th Ukrainian Single Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/MCoach
Women
Category 53 kg
1Melnikova AnastasiyaO1980Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy52.505055605552.86С.Шеременко
2Teslenko NataliyaO1985Ladyzhin51.804547.55047.546.15І.Лещенко
Category 55.5 kg
1Nakonechna NataliyaO1985Ladyzhin54.5047.550555551.25І.Лещенко
Category 58.5 kg
1Rutska DaryaT12004Obukhov58.50455052.54539.55А.Бойко
1Bilinka AnnaO1991Ladyzhin58.50556062.562.554.93І.Лещенко
2Firka GannaO1987Nadvirna57.60505557.55548.96В.Войчишин
3Rutska DaryaO2004Obukhov58.50455052.54539.55А.Бойко
Category 63 kg
1Redko EvgeniyaT22002Shabo59.90404550nt250nt243.08С. Бершадський
1Sokur EvlinO1986Ladyzhin61.90505557.55546.10І.Лещенко
2Redko EvgeniyaO2002Shabo59.904045505043.08С. Бершадський
Category 70 kg
1Kozma GannaO1992Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy70.005557.562.562.547.38С.Шеременко
2Romanova TetyanaO1988Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy65.204547.55047.538.10С.Шеременко
Category 80 kg
1Ershova GannaO1978Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy76.007072.57572.551.82С.Шеременко
2Ischenko LyudmylaO1961Yuzhnoukrainsk75.605562.567.562.544.84О.Іванов
1Ershova GannaM11978Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy76.007072.57572.551.98С.Шеременко
1Ischenko LyudmylaM41961Yuzhnoukrainsk75.605562.567.562.571.30О.Іванов
Category 90 kg
1Sheremenko SvitlanaO1959Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy83.0057.56062.562.541.88
1Sheremenko SvitlanaM51959Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy83.0057.56062.562.571.20
Men
Category 60 kg
1Kireychuk NazariyT12004Obukhov59.808590908577.83Б.Мишко
2Balagutrak YuriyT12004Nadvirna59.407070757561.60В.Войчишин
1Pachesyuk MaksimO1989Monastyrische59.709090959073.53В.Кузьменко
2Kireychuk NazariyO2004Obukhov59.808590908577.83Б.Мишко
3Balagutrak YuriyO2004Nadvirna59.407070757561.60В.Войчишин
Category 67.5 kg
1Zavazhenko MaksimT22003Obukhov66.5067.572.57572.553.34Б.Мишко
1Verkholyak VasilT32001Nadvirna66.409095102.59569.99В.Войчишин
1Goncharenko AndriyO1973Ladyzhin66.8011012012612087.92І.Лещенко
2Kozirev MikolaO1993Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy66.2092.597.5102.597.572.02С.Шеременко
3Verkholyak VasilO2001Nadvirna66.409095102.59569.99В.Войчишин
4Zavazhenko MaksimO2003Obukhov66.5067.572.57572.553.34Б.Мишко
1Goncharenko AndriyM21973Ladyzhin66.8011012012612093.99І.Лещенко
Category 75 kg
1Rozbitskiy RomanT22003Nadvirna73.90909510010067.23В.Войчишин
1Yankov GeorgiyJ1997Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy71.1095102.511011076.33С.Шеременко
1Semenyuk OleksandrO1991Ladyzhin74.20140145150150100.52І.Лещенко
2Torchokov VolodimirO1984Ladyzhin71.60132.5140145145100.02І.Лещенко
3Velichko VladislavO1992Konotop72.8012512513512585.06
4Belykh DmytroO1974Obukhov75.00110117.5122.5117.578.08А.Бойко
5Yankov GeorgiyO1997Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy71.1095102.511011076.33С.Шеременко
6Rozbitskiy RomanO2003Nadvirna73.90909510010067.23В.Войчишин
7Yatsishin ViktorO1957Odessa71.908590959565.30В.Стрецкул
4Belykh DmytroM21974Obukhov75.00110117.5122.5117.581.83А.Бойко
1Yatsishin ViktorM51957Odessa71.9085909595114.61В.Стрецкул
1Belykh DmytroPFM1974Obukhov75.00110117.5122.5117.578.08А.Бойко
Category 82.5 kg
1Kovalchuk ArtemT22002Obukhov76.3010511011511072.13Б.Мишко
1Nazarov VladislavT32001Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy78.609010011010064.12С.Шеременко
1Yaromenko AndriyJ1999Ladyzhin80.9011512012012075.35І.Лещенко
1Migulko OleksandrO1989Ladyzhin81.40155160162.5162.5101.58І.Лещенко
2Gerba VsevolodO1992Nadvirna81.90125132.5137.5132.582.47В.Войчишин
3Rurenko MikhayloO1965Ladyzhin79.00120125127.5127.581.45І.Лещенко
4Yaromenko AndriyO1999Ladyzhin80.9011512012012075.35І.Лещенко
5Remorov YaroslavO1972Murovani Kurylivtsi81.4011512012012075.01
6Kovalchuk ArtemO2002Obukhov76.3010511011511072.13Б.Мишко
7Scherbak RuslanO1978Obukhov82.0010010511011069.51Р.Мишко
8Gubin GrigoriyO1987Kyiv79.1097.5102.5105102.565.42В.Танасой
5Nazarov VladislavO2001Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy78.609010011010064.12С.Шеременко
10Myshko Ariy ArkadiyO1945Obukhov76.2072.577.577.572.547.58Б.Мишко
1Scherbak RuslanM11978Obukhov82.0010010511011069.72Р.Мишко
1Remorov YaroslavM21972Murovani Kurylivtsi81.4011512012012083.79
1Rurenko MikhayloM31965Ladyzhin79.00120125127.5127.5108.32І.Лещенко
1Myshko Ariy ArkadiyM81945Obukhov76.2072.5nm877.577.572.5nm899.11Б.Мишко
Category 90 kg
1Bartko ArsenT22003Obukhov82.90859510010061.72Б.Мишко
1Vityuk MikolaO1990Ladyzhin89.70185192.5200200117.30І.Лещенко
2Vergelyuk IvanO1989Ladyzhin87.00150157.5160157.594.15І.Лещенко
3Tanasoy ValeriyO1965Kyiv89.3014014014082.33
3Kirilenko SergiyO1994Ladyzhin90.0013013076.09І.Лещенко
5Poperechnyuk RomanO1984Murovani Kurylivtsi85.80125137.5137.512575.39Я.Реморов
6Valeev MikhayloO1974Kyiv90.00102.5107.5112.5112.565.85В.Танасой
7Bartko ArsenO2003Obukhov82.90859510010061.72Б.Мишко
8Vasilev OleksiyO1957Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy89.60951001009555.76С.Шеременко
1Valeev MikhayloM21974Kyiv90.00102.5107.5112.5112.569.01В.Танасой
1Tanasoy ValeriyM31965Kyiv89.30140140140109.50
1Vasilev OleksiyM51957Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy89.60951001009597.85С.Шеременко
1Tanasoy ValeriyPFM1965Kyiv89.3014014014082.33
2Poperechnyuk RomanPFM1984Murovani Kurylivtsi85.80125137.5137.512575.39Я.Реморов
Category 100 kg
1Pronevich DmitroO1975Borispol94.70172.5177.5180177.5100.96
2Mirzoyan ArtemO1993Ladyzhin99.60165172.517517597.13І.Лещенко
3Apanovich OleksandrO1976Kyiv91.80142.5147.5147.5142.582.48В.Танасой
4Kotik OlegO1974Murovani Kurylivtsi97.40115122.5122.568.70Я.Реморов
5Lyulchenko MikhailO1950Odessa98.808590908547.35В.Стрецкул
Pospelov OleksiyO1978Kyiv96.50147.5147.5
Pospelov OleksiyO1978Kyiv96.50147.5147.5
Yarovoy OleksandrO1970Shabo95.809090С.Бершадський
1Pronevich DmitroM11975Borispol94.70172.5177.5nm1180177.5nm1104.09
2Apanovich OleksandrM11976Kyiv91.80142.5147.5147.5142.585.04В.Танасой
1Kotik OlegM21974Murovani Kurylivtsi97.40115122.5122.572.00Я.Реморов
Yarovoy OleksandrM21970Shabo95.809090С.Бершадський
1Lyulchenko MikhailM61950Odessa98.808590908596.96В.Стрецкул
1Apanovich OleksandrPFM1976Kyiv91.80142.5147.5147.5142.582.48В.Танасой
Category 110 kg
1Prudius OleksandrO1987Ladyzhin101.10175180182.5182.5100.65І.Лещенко
2Voychishin VitaliyO1977Nadvirna107.60170177.518018097.13
3Bogdanov OlegO1974Shabo105.90160167.5172.5167.590.82С.Бершадський
4Dubovych IgorO1964Cherkasy108.40140142.5147.5147.579.43В.Бабенко
5Chudak EvgeniyO1975Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy109.70135137.5140137.573.81М.Рубаний
1Voychishin VitaliyM11977Nadvirna107.60170177.518018098.00
2Chudak EvgeniyM11975Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy109.70135137.5140137.576.10М.Рубаний
1Bogdanov OlegM21974Shabo105.90160167.5172.5167.595.18С.Бершадський
1Dubovych IgorM41964Cherkasy108.40140142.5147.5147.5109.61В.Бабенко
Category 125 kg
1Martinyuk VadimO1986Gaysin118.80140145147.5147.577.89
2Kostyuchenko OleksandrO1980Mariupol111.4014014515014577.56І.Напрягло
3Babich OlegO1974Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy124.10125130132.5132.569.20
1Babich OlegM21974Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy124.10125130132.5132.572.53
1Kostyuchenko OleksandrPFM1980Mariupol111.4014014515014577.56І.Напрягло
Category 145 kg
1Korin DmitroO1980Odessa139.8017518519018593.17В.Грабар
2Ivaschenko VolodymyrO1969Mariupol133.1015015516016081.81І.Напрягло
1Ivaschenko VolodymyrM31969Mariupol133.1015015516016095.96І.Напрягло

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Vityuk Mikola 117.30 200 @ 89.70
2 Migulko Oleksandr 101.58 162.5 @ 81.40
3 Pronevich Dmitro 100.96 177.5 @ 94.70
4 Prudius Oleksandr 100.65 182.5 @ 101.10
5 Semenyuk Oleksandr 100.52 150 @ 74.20
6 Torchokov Volodimir 100.02 145 @ 71.60
7 Mirzoyan Artem 97.13 175 @ 99.60
8 Voychishin Vitaliy 97.13 180 @ 107.60
9 Vergelyuk Ivan 94.15 157.5 @ 87.00
10 Korin Dmitro 93.17 185 @ 139.80
Masters
1 Yatsishin Viktor 114.61 95 @ 71.90
2 Dubovych Igor 109.61 147.5 @ 108.40
3 Tanasoy Valeriy 109.50 140 @ 89.30
4 Rurenko Mikhaylo 108.32 127.5 @ 79.00
5 Pronevich Dmitro 104.09 177.5nm1 @ 94.70
6 Myshko Ariy Arkadiy 99.11 72.5nm8 @ 76.20
7 Voychishin Vitaliy 98.00 180 @ 107.60
8 Vasilev Oleksiy 97.85 95 @ 89.60
9 Lyulchenko Mikhail 96.96 85 @ 98.80
10 Ivaschenko Volodymyr 95.96 160 @ 133.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kireychuk Nazariy 77.83 85 @ 59.80
2 Kovalchuk Artem 72.13 110 @ 76.30
3 Verkholyak Vasil 69.99 95 @ 66.40
4 Rozbitskiy Roman 67.23 100 @ 73.90
5 Nazarov Vladislav 64.12 100 @ 78.60
6 Bartko Arsen 61.72 100 @ 82.90
7 Balagutrak Yuriy 61.60 75 @ 59.40
8 Zavazhenko Maksim 53.34 72.5 @ 66.50
Juniors
1 Yankov Georgiy 76.33 110 @ 71.10
2 Yaromenko Andriy 75.35 120 @ 80.90
Women
Open
1 Bilinka Anna 54.93 62.5 @ 58.50
2 Melnikova Anastasiya 52.86 55 @ 52.50
3 Ershova Ganna 51.82 72.5 @ 76.00
4 Nakonechna Nataliya 51.25 55 @ 54.50
5 Firka Ganna 48.96 55 @ 57.60
6 Kozma Ganna 47.38 62.5 @ 70.00
7 Teslenko Nataliya 46.15 47.5 @ 51.80
8 Sokur Evlin 46.10 55 @ 61.90
9 Ischenko Lyudmyla 44.84 62.5 @ 75.60
10 Redko Evgeniya 43.08 50 @ 59.90
Masters
1 Ischenko Lyudmyla 71.30 62.5 @ 75.60
2 Sheremenko Svitlana 71.20 62.5 @ 83.00
3 Ershova Ganna 51.98 72.5 @ 76.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Redko Evgeniya 43.08 50nt2 @ 59.90
2 Rutska Darya 39.55 45 @ 58.50