12th Ukrainian Single Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Drug-Free Powerlifting Federation (UDFPF)
Location
Ladyzhin
Date
14 - 15 mar
Number of participants
88
ID
64367
Views
284
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 18 mar
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S Points Trainer
Category 47.5 kg
1
Vaschenko Elizaveta T3 2000 Obukhov 46.30 65.0
72.5
nt3 80.0
nt3 80.0
85.11
1
Labchuk Olga O 1980 Vinnitsa 45.70 70.0
80.0
82.5
90.0
96.75 О.Бабаєв
2
Vaschenko Elizaveta O 2000 Obukhov 46.30 65.0
72.5
80.0
80.0
85.11
Category 55.5 kg
1
Nakonechna Nataliya O 1985 Ladyzhin 54.50 90.0
95.0
n 100.0
n 100.0
93.19 І.Лещенко
2
Mironova Svitlana O 1976 Yuzhnoukrainsk 53.90 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
61.13 О.Іванов
1
Mironova Svitlana M1 1976 Yuzhnoukrainsk 53.90 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
63.03 О.Іванов
Category 58.5 kg
1
Rutska Darya T1 2004 Obukhov 57.50 90.0
100.0
nt1 100.0
nt1 100.0
89.15 А.Бойко
1
Dzigun Tetyana O 1986 Obukhov 58.10 90.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
88.38 Д.Бєлих
2
Rutska Darya O 2004 Obukhov 57.50 90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
89.15 А.Бойко
Category 63 kg
1
Redko Evgeniya T2 2002 Shabo 59.90 80.0
nt2 85.0
90.0
nt2 85.0
73.23 С. Бершадський
1
Redko Evgeniya O 2002 Shabo 59.90 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
73.23 С. Бершадський
Category 70 kg
1
Kozma Ganna O 1992 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 70.00 100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
75.81 С.Шеременко
2
Romanova Tetyana O 1988 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 65.20 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
68.18 С.Шеременко
Category 80 kg
1
Ershova Ganna O 1978 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 76.00 130.0
135.5
n 137.5
n 137.5
98.29 С.Шеременко
1
Ershova Ganna M1 1978 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 76.00 130.0
135.5
nm1 137.5
nm1 137.5
98.58 С.Шеременко
Category 90 kg
1
Sheremenko Svitlana O 1959 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 83.00 85.0
90.0
90.0
60.31
1
Sheremenko Svitlana M5 1959 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 83.00 85.0
nm5 90.0
nm5 90.0
102.53
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Kireychuk Nazariy T1 2004 Obukhov 59.80 110.0
115.5
nt1 120.0
nt1 120.0
109.87 Б.Мишко
2
Antonov Ivan T1 2005 Yuzhnoukrainsk 57.60 85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
84.84 О.Іванов
3
Shuvaev Volodimir T1 2005 Yuzhnoukrainsk 58.60 75.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
74.97 О.Іванов
1
Kireychuk Nazariy O 2004 Obukhov 59.80 110.0
115.5
120.0
120.0
109.87 Б.Мишко
2
Antonov Ivan O 2005 Yuzhnoukrainsk 57.60 85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
84.84 О.Іванов
3
Shuvaev Volodimir O 2005 Yuzhnoukrainsk 58.60 75.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
74.97 О.Іванов
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zavazhenko Maksim T2 2003 Obukhov 66.50 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
88.28 Б.Мишко
1
Grabar Vadym O 1984 Odessa 65.70 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
107.87 В.Стрецкул
2
Kozirev Mikola O 1993 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 66.20 115.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
96.03 С.Шеременко
3
Zavazhenko Maksim O 2003 Obukhov 66.50 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
88.28 Б.Мишко
Category 75 kg
1
Yankov Georgiy J 1997 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 71.10 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
97.15 С.Шеременко
1
Belykh Dmytro O 1974 Obukhov 75.00 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
107.98 А.Бойко
2
Yankov Georgiy O 1997 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 71.10 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
97.15 С.Шеременко
1
Belykh Dmytro M2 1974 Obukhov 75.00 150.0
157.5
nm2 162.5
nm2 162.5
113.16 А.Бойко
1
Belykh Dmytro PFM 1974 Obukhov 75.00 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
107.98 А.Бойко
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kravchenko Volodimir T3 2001 Obukhov 82.20 155.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
100.90
2
Nazarov Vladislav T3 2001 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 78.60 135.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
102.59 С.Шеременко
1
Kravchenko Volodimir O 2001 Obukhov 82.20 155.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
100.90
2
Nazarov Vladislav O 2001 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 78.60 135.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
102.59 С.Шеременко
3
Myshko Ariy Arkadiy O 1945 Obukhov 76.20 115.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
85.32 Б.Мишко
1
Myshko Ariy Arkadiy M8 1945 Obukhov 76.20 115.0
120.0
nm8 130.0
nm7 130.0
177.72 Б.Мишко
1
Kravchenko Volodimir PFM 2001 Obukhov 82.20 155.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
100.90
Category 90 kg
1
Bartko Arsen T2 2003 Obukhov 82.90 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
80.24 Б.Мишко
1
Vergelyuk Ivan O 1989 Ladyzhin 87.00 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
125.54 І.Лещенко
2
Vasilev Oleksiy O 1957 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 89.60 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
82.17 С.Шеременко
3
Bartko Arsen O 2003 Obukhov 82.90 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
80.24 Б.Мишко
1
Vasilev Oleksiy M5 1957 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 89.60 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
144.20 С.Шеременко
Category 100 kg
1
Kirilenko Sergiy O 1994 Ladyzhin 92.60 195.0
205.0
207.5
207.5
119.48 І.Лещенко
2
Apanovich Oleksandr O 1976 Kyiv 91.80 197.5
202.5
205.0
202.5
117.21 В.Танасой
3
Kovalenko V'yacheslav O 1994 Boguslav 99.40 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
99.99 Ю.Старков
4
Medovschikov Evgen O 1987 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 96.20 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
87.45 С.Шеременко
1
Apanovich Oleksandr M1 1976 Kyiv 91.80 197.5
nm1 202.5
205.0
nm1 202.5
120.84 В.Танасой
1
Apanovich Oleksandr PFM 1976 Kyiv 91.80 197.5
202.5
205.0
202.5
117.21 В.Танасой
2
Kovalenko V'yacheslav PFM 1994 Boguslav 99.40 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
99.99 Ю.Старков
Category 110 kg
1
Bogdanov Oleg O 1974 Shabo 105.90 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
111.15 С.Бершадський
2
Chudak Evgeniy O 1975 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 109.70 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
110.04 М.Рубаний
3
Bogachonok Dmitro O 1970 Melitopol 101.50 170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
107.37
4
Denysov Sergiy O 1956 Yuzhnoukrainsk 102.00 165.0
175.0
187.5
175.0
96.16 О.Іванов
1
Chudak Evgeniy M1 1975 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 109.70 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
113.46 М.Рубаний
1
Bogdanov Oleg M2 1974 Shabo 105.90 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
116.49 С.Бершадський
1
Bogachonok Dmitro M2 1970 Melitopol 101.50 170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
122.83
1
Denysov Sergiy M5 1956 Yuzhnoukrainsk 102.00 165.0
175.0
187.5
175.0
179.34 О.Іванов
Category 125 kg
1
Martinyuk Vadim O 1986 Gaysin 116.80 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
108.61
2
Kostyuchenko Oleksandr O 1980 Mariupol 111.40 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
106.98 І.Напрягло
1
Kostyuchenko Oleksandr PFM 1980 Mariupol 111.40 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
106.98 І.Напрягло
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Rutska Darya nt1 100.0 57.50 89.15
Teen 2
1
Redko Evgeniya nt2 85.0 59.90 73.23
Teen 3
1
Vaschenko Elizaveta nt3 80.0 46.30 85.11
Open
1
Ershova Ganna n 137.5 76.00 98.29
2
Labchuk Olga 90.0 45.70 96.75
3
Nakonechna Nataliya n 100.0 54.50 93.19
4
Rutska Darya 100.0 57.50 89.15
5
Dzigun Tetyana 100.0 58.10 88.38
6
Vaschenko Elizaveta 80.0 46.30 85.11
7
Kozma Ganna 100.0 70.00 75.81
8
Redko Evgeniya 85.0 59.90 73.23
9
Romanova Tetyana 85.0 65.20 68.18
10
Mironova Svitlana 65.0 53.90 61.13
Masters 1
1
Ershova Ganna nm1 137.5 76.00 98.58
2
Mironova Svitlana 65.0 53.90 63.03
Masters 5
1
Sheremenko Svitlana nm5 90.0 83.00 102.53
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kireychuk Nazariy nt1 120.0 59.80 109.87
2
Antonov Ivan 100.0 57.60 84.84
3
Shuvaev Volodimir 90.0 58.60 74.97
Teen 2
1
Zavazhenko Maksim 120.0 66.50 88.28
2
Bartko Arsen 130.0 82.90 80.24
Teen 3
1
Nazarov Vladislav 160.0 78.60 102.59
2
Kravchenko Volodimir 162.5 82.20 100.90
Junior
1
Yankov Georgiy 140.0 71.10 97.15
Open
1
Vergelyuk Ivan 210.0 87.00 125.54
2
Kirilenko Sergiy 207.5 92.60 119.48
3
Apanovich Oleksandr 202.5 91.80 117.21
4
Bogdanov Oleg 205.0 105.90 111.15
5
Chudak Evgeniy 205.0 109.70 110.04
6
Kireychuk Nazariy 120.0 59.80 109.87
7
Martinyuk Vadim 205.0 116.80 108.61
8
Belykh Dmytro 162.5 75.00 107.98
9
Grabar Vadym 145.0 65.70 107.87
10
Bogachonok Dmitro 195.0 101.50 107.37
Masters 1
1
Apanovich Oleksandr nm1 202.5 91.80 120.84
2
Chudak Evgeniy 205.0 109.70 113.46
Masters 2
1
Bogachonok Dmitro 195.0 101.50 122.83
2
Bogdanov Oleg 205.0 105.90 116.49
3
Belykh Dmytro nm2 162.5 75.00 113.16
Masters 5
1
Denysov Sergiy 175.0 102.00 179.34
2
Vasilev Oleksiy 140.0 89.60 144.20
Masters 8
1
Myshko Ariy Arkadiy nm7 130.0 76.20 177.72
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Apanovich Oleksandr 202.5 91.80 117.21
2
Belykh Dmytro 162.5 75.00 107.98
3
Kostyuchenko Oleksandr 200.0 111.40 106.98
4
Kravchenko Volodimir 162.5 82.20 100.90
5
Kovalenko V'yacheslav 180.0 99.40 99.99