Search competitions

World Cup:awpa bp raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 52 kg
1Belmesova AleksandraT22001Solnechnogorsk50.7057.5606057.573.09
Category 56 kg
1Dolzhenko OksanaO1996Chekhov55.7072.577.582.582.597.48
2Ilinskaya EkaterinaO1988Moscow55.106567.57067.580.44
3Garaeva KseniyaO1991Saint Petersburg55.30556062.55565.35
Category 60 kg
1Salomatova AnastasiyaO1989Saint Petersburg59.306567.57067.575.94
2Razumova TatchnaO1994Moscow58.5052.557.5606068.22
Category 67.5 kg
1Gnusareva MariyaO1982Omsk60.7092.59597.595104.97
Category 75 kg
1Suntsova MarinaO1985Zheleznodorozhnyy73.306565706562.70
Category +90 kg
1Basargina OlgaO1981Moscow92.60657072.572.561.94
Men
Category 52 kg
1Gorelkin IvanO1994Moscow51.2097.5102.5107.5102.5102.24
Butko SergeyO1988Elektrostal51.0082.582.582.5
Category 56 kg
1Kolesnikov DaniilT22002Kyrgyzstan55.109595102.59587.87
Category 60 kg
1Kuznetsov AleksandrO1993Moscow59.00120127.5130130112.60
Category 67.5 kg
1Luchenkov IvanO1991Smolensk66.70135140145145112.88
Nekrasov AndreyO1985Moscow65.7097.597.597.5
Category 75 kg
1Salosalov SergeyT12004Gubkin75.0012513013012589.07
2Gusev EgorT12005Chekhov72.206570757554.92
1Filatov IvanT22002Moscow75.0082.5909082.558.79
1Nikulin OlegO1992Ukraine73.1012013513513597.96
Strelnikov ValeriyO1981Moscow72.4072.5
1Kalinin SergeyM11975Moscow74.60130132.513513596.56
Category 82.5 kg
Rogachev IgorO1994Moscow82.00140
Category 90 kg
1Gaponov VladisoavT22001Moscow85.1011511512012078.95
1Strizhakov IliyaO1994Kazakhstan89.0014014014014089.89
2Timokhin GeorgiyO1993Moscow89.00127.5132.5132.5132.585.07
Kutlakhmetov ArturM21970Chelyabinsk89.60120132.5
1Ilin SergeyM51958Omsk89.8012513514014089.48
Category 100 kg
1Khramchenko ArtemJ1998Moscow97.40157.5157.5162.5162.599.98
1Kiryanov AlekseyO1989Volgograd99.00175185190190116.10
2Ososkov PavelO1985Moscow99.70162.5167.5172.5172.5105.11
3Rozmirets RuslanO1976Moscow98.40160165170165101.08
4Lysenko VyacheslavO1990Moscow99.10155162.5167.5162.599.26
5Pigrov SergeyO1978Moscow92.60160160162.5160100.72
1Rozmirets RuslanM11976Moscow98.40160165170165101.08
2Pigrov SergeyM11978Moscow92.60160160162.5160100.72
3Yakushev KonstantinM11975Moscow95.4013514515014590.02
1Kulemin AndreyM31964Kozmodemyansk98.70162.5167.5170170
2Kalinovskiy DmitriyM31967Moscow97.2011512012512073.89
1Hickey AustinMS1980Ireland99.60180185187.5187.5114.29
Category 110 kg
1Mantserov AleksandrO1983Omsk109.00200210210200118.03
1Dorozhenko DmitriyM21972Kyrgyzstan107.80145155167.5167.599.20
Category 125 kg
1Demidov DmitriyJ1998Moscow121.0016017017017097.55
1Guro VitaliyO1985Volgograd124.50185192.5202.5202.5115.49
2Stepanov VadimO1986Moldova121.40170175177.5177.5101.78
1Gladyshev DmitriyM11974Simferopol113.80150160162.5162.594.69
1Bychkov IgorM21970Moscow114.70170172.5175172.5100.30
1Chubarov VladimirM31964Moscow123.4016517017517097.13
Category 140 kg
1Ostapenko VasiliyO1981Moscow129.70135135142.513576.39
1Karpov AlekseyM11976Kopeisk127.00160170177.517096.57
1Shishkov SergeyM51956Vladivostok126.0010010511011062.58
Category +140 kg
1Nikiforov AleksandrO1973Perm144.70175180185185102.88
1Nikiforov AleksandrM21973Perm144.70175180185185102.88

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Mantserov Aleksandr 118.03 200 @ 109.00
2 Kiryanov Aleksey 116.10 190 @ 99.00
3 Guro Vitaliy 115.49 202.5 @ 124.50
4 Luchenkov Ivan 112.88 145 @ 66.70
5 Kuznetsov Aleksandr 112.60 130 @ 59.00
6 Ososkov Pavel 105.11 172.5 @ 99.70
7 Nikiforov Aleksandr 102.88 185 @ 144.70
8 Gorelkin Ivan 102.24 102.5 @ 51.20
9 Stepanov Vadim 101.78 177.5 @ 121.40
10 Rozmirets Ruslan 101.08 165 @ 98.40
Sub-Masters
1 Hickey Austin 114.29 187.5 @ 99.60
Masters
1 Nikiforov Aleksandr 102.88 185 @ 144.70
2 Rozmirets Ruslan 101.08 165 @ 98.40
3 Pigrov Sergey 100.72 160 @ 92.60
4 Bychkov Igor 100.30 172.5 @ 114.70
5 Dorozhenko Dmitriy 99.20 167.5 @ 107.80
6 Chubarov Vladimir 97.13 170 @ 123.40
7 Karpov Aleksey 96.57 170 @ 127.00
8 Kalinin Sergey 96.56 135 @ 74.60
9 Gladyshev Dmitriy 94.69 162.5 @ 113.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Salosalov Sergey 89.07 125 @ 75.00
2 Kolesnikov Daniil 87.87 95 @ 55.10
3 Gaponov Vladisoav 78.95 120 @ 85.10
4 Filatov Ivan 58.79 82.5 @ 75.00
5 Gusev Egor 54.92 75 @ 72.20
Juniors
1 Khramchenko Artem 99.98 162.5 @ 97.40
2 Demidov Dmitriy 97.55 170 @ 121.00
Women
Open
1 Gnusareva Mariya 104.97 95 @ 60.70
2 Dolzhenko Oksana 97.48 82.5 @ 55.70
3 Ilinskaya Ekaterina 80.44 67.5 @ 55.10
4 Salomatova Anastasiya 75.94 67.5 @ 59.30
5 Razumova Tatchna 68.22 60 @ 58.50
6 Garaeva Kseniya 65.35 55 @ 55.30
7 Suntsova Marina 62.70 65 @ 73.30
8 Basargina Olga 61.94 72.5 @ 92.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Belmesova Aleksandra 73.09 57.5 @ 50.70