Search competitions

3rd CIS Open Championships

FederationWPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
VenueRussia, Khabarovsk
Datedec 21 – 22, 2019
Number of lifters119
Added byPete Kravtsov december 29, 2019
ID62859
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/MCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Mikhaleva SvetlanaO1989Birobidzhan47.3092.552.5120265277.14
Category 52 kg
1Kravtsova IrinaO1998Khabarovsk51.4014580135360352.01Култашов Сергей
Mokhova YuliyaO1988Khabarovsk52.0072.537.5Анохин Илья
Category 60 kg
Zenova TatyanaO1993Khabarovsk58.909045Камкин Данин
Category 67.5 kg
1Saburova SvetlanaO1972Khabarovsk67.5012065155340264.42Дедюля Валентин
2Agapova EkaterinaO1993Komsomolsk-on-Amur66.2012055125300237.54Цыбуля Александр
3Eremenko ElviraO1994Khabarovsk65.9011065100275218.57
4Mazur AlvinaO1995Khabarovsk65.5012052.5100272.5217.73Култашов Сергей
1Saburova SvetlanaM21972Khabarovsk67.5012065155340288.74Дедюля Валентин
Category 100 kg
1Suslova KseniyaO1993Khabarovsk105.70177.5e87.5e165430e250.13Дедюля Валентин
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Drozhchanyy PetrT12005Khabarovsk63.4010052.5110262.5201.97Бодягин Иван
Category 75 kg
1Kuznetsov NikitaT22003Nakhodka73.0016595160420285.14Шиляков Михаил
1Rumyantsev GrigoriyJ1996Khabarovsk74.00155115170440295.50Камкин Даниил
1Tynynyko AlekseyO1990Birobidzhan73.90175115220510342.87Марковский Владимир
Category 82.5 kg
1Gurasov NikitaJ1996Khabarovsk79.50200110185495314.72Шакиров
Loparev DenisO1986Vladivostok81.50200Федяев Василий
Category 100 kg
1Kroshka NikitaT32000Blagoveschensk95.50185137.5190512.5290.23Шабанов Александр
1Gritsaenko DmitriyO1979Blagoveschensk100.00232.5190e250.5672.5372.57Телидис Костас
2Marchuk DmitriyO1992Yelets96.40220145210575324.07Еленский Андрей
3Golovin PavelO1988Khabarovsk98.90140122.5155417.5232.46Еременко Александр
4Yakubovich ArtemO1995Khabarovsk95.30150100165415235.26
1Gritsaenko DmitriyM11979Blagoveschensk100.00232.5190e250.5e672.5e372.57Телидис Костас
Category 110 kg
Vorontsov MikhailO1964Khabarovsk103.20212.5
Vorontsov MikhailM41964Khabarovsk103.20212.5

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Gritsaenko Dmitriy 372.57 672.5 @ 100.00
2 Tynynyko Aleksey 342.87 510 @ 73.90
3 Marchuk Dmitriy 324.07 575 @ 96.40
4 Yakubovich Artem 235.26 415 @ 95.30
5 Golovin Pavel 232.46 417.5 @ 98.90
Masters
1 Gritsaenko Dmitriy 372.57 672.5e @ 100.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kroshka Nikita 290.23 512.5 @ 95.50
2 Kuznetsov Nikita 285.14 420 @ 73.00
3 Drozhchanyy Petr 201.97 262.5 @ 63.40
Juniors
1 Gurasov Nikita 314.72 495 @ 79.50
2 Rumyantsev Grigoriy 295.50 440 @ 74.00
Women
Open
1 Kravtsova Irina 352.01 360 @ 51.40
2 Mikhaleva Svetlana 277.14 265 @ 47.30
3 Saburova Svetlana 264.42 340 @ 67.50
4 Suslova Kseniya 250.13 430e @ 105.70
5 Agapova Ekaterina 237.54 300 @ 66.20
6 Eremenko Elvira 218.57 275 @ 65.90
7 Mazur Alvina 217.73 272.5 @ 65.50
Masters
1 Saburova Svetlana 288.74 340 @ 67.50

Additional information

Проводка рекордов - Вадим Коцага