Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Rostov Oblast Championships

Federation
WPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
Location
Rostov-na-Donu
Date
22 dec 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
30
ID
63267
Views
221
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 23 jan
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Koval Artem T1 2005 Belaya Kalitva 53.50 27.5
30.0
32.5
32.5
30.97 Гугуев Николай
Category 60 kg
1
Lopin Nikolay O 1983 Rostov-na-Donu 59.10 37.5
45.5
50.0
50.0
50.5
43.24 Балашов Александр
1
Lopin Nikolay MS 1983 Rostov-na-Donu 59.10 37.5
45.5
50.0
50.0
50.5
43.24 Балашов Александр
Category 67.5 kg
1
Korplyakov Vladislav T2 2002 Rostov-na-Donu 67.30 47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
36.71
Category 75 kg
1
Minaev Artem T2 2002 Belaya Kalitva 71.80 47.5
50.0
47.5
34.92 Гугуев Николай
2
Ponomarev Dmitriy T2 2003 Belaya Kalitva 70.00 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
33.72 Гугуев Николай
1
Chernyshov Yaroslav J 1997 Rostov-na-Donu 73.80 47.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
39.64 Штепа Алексей
2
Ushakov Artem J 1996 Rostov-na-Donu 72.80 52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
38.21
1
Solomakhin Aleksandr O 1984 Novocherkassk 74.00 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
39.56
1
Solomakhin Aleksandr MS 1984 Novocherkassk 74.00 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
39.56
Category 82.5 kg
1
Osipov Valeriy J 1998 Rostov-na-Donu 79.50 50.0
52.5
60.0
60.0
41.13 Штепа Алексей
1
Ermilov Roman O 1989 Shakhty 80.10 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
51.16
2
Gurevich Aleksandr O 1991 Rostov-na-Donu 77.90 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
48.61
3
Kublikov Mikhail O 1970 Rostov-na-Donu 82.00 60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
42.02 Першиков Роман
4
Muzychenko Pavel O 1980 Rostov-na-Donu 80.50 52.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
40.80
1
Muzychenko Pavel MS 1980 Rostov-na-Donu 80.50 52.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
40.80
Category 90 kg
1
Martynenko Ivan O 1988 Novoshakhtinsk 84.40 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
44.62 Першиков Роман
2
Evdoshenko Aleksandr O 1986 Rostov-na-Donu 85.00 65.0
65.0
42.79 Миронова
Category 100 kg
1
Almasyan Dmitriy O 1991 Rostov-na-Donu 93.60 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
45.41
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Koval Artem 32.5 53.50 30.97
Teen 2
1
Korplyakov Vladislav 47.5 67.30 36.71
2
Minaev Artem 47.5 71.80 34.92
3
Ponomarev Dmitriy 45.0 70.00 33.72
Junior
1
Osipov Valeriy 60.0 79.50 41.13
2
Chernyshov Yaroslav 55.0 73.80 39.64
3
Ushakov Artem 52.5 72.80 38.21
Open
1
Ermilov Roman 75.0 80.10 51.16
2
Gurevich Aleksandr 70.0 77.90 48.61
3
Almasyan Dmitriy 72.5 93.60 45.41
4
Martynenko Ivan 67.5 84.40 44.62
5
Lopin Nikolay 50.0
50.5
59.10 43.24
6
Evdoshenko Aleksandr 65.0 85.00 42.79
7
Kublikov Mikhail 62.5 82.00 42.02
8
Muzychenko Pavel 60.0 80.50 40.80
9
Solomakhin Aleksandr 55.0 74.00 39.56
Masters Sub
1
Lopin Nikolay 50.0
50.5
59.10 43.24
2
Muzychenko Pavel 60.0 80.50 40.80
3
Solomakhin Aleksandr 55.0 74.00 39.56