Search competitions

WPC World Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 44 kg
1Novikova MariyaO198142.00110e47.5n102.5n260e338.03
Category 48 kg
1Snakova MartinaT2199048.00102.5w50w110w (115w)262.5w309.49
1Dzina MargaritaO196947.65130e72.5e140e342.5e406.07
Category 52 kg
1Khabibullina RimmaT2199052.00130w57.5110.5e297.5e329.51
1Grishechkina LyudmilaT3198952.0011572.5e (75)122.5e (127.5e)310e343.36
2Gass MargaritaT3198852.0011065100275304.59
1Zotova MarinaO198350.3015095170n415n471.86
2Petryukova ElenaO198052.0014570145360398.74
1Orenicova EvaM4195150.70110e65w110e (115)285e401.24
Category 56 kg
1Sborovskaya NatalyaT2199056.0011050125n285n297.51
1Amelina AnastasiaT3198855.45172.5w
75e160w407.5w428.77
1Yurina MarinaJ198655.20192.5w115w (120w)150n457.5w483.17
2Isaeva DaryaJ198754.8513070110
310329.03
Poteshkina MariaJ198755.8013060
1Medvedeva MarinaO197456.00220w115 (120.5)170e505w527.17
Category 60 kg
1Ustyuzhaninova EkaterinaT3198859.65140
80e120340337.38
1Kondratova NadezhdaJ198658.65195w90160445e447.58
2Stepanova MariyaJ198359.5018095150425422.58
3/1Tomchina (Mikhailidi) LidiyaJ/O198459.1017580160415414.88
1Shkermontova EkaterinaJ198558.8516075150385386.16
2Zubareva SvetlanaO198256.9512555115295303.82
Category 67.5 kg
1Tokareva ElenaT3198867.35155e75n110340n306.44
1Piatrovich IrynaJ198466.15160112.5e190462.5e422.73
1Umerenkova YuliyaO198066.35190 (210.5)90170450410.31
2Dubrovina YuliyaO198364.7019090135415385.95
Bobchenko LyudmylaO197965.10200140
1Fedorova OlgaM2195863.30125e75e140e340e358.10
Category 75 kg
1Povolotskaya ElenaO197875.00270w122.5215607.5e507.93
2Sheremenko SvitlanaM2195973.55162.577.5160e400e371.75
Stabile JaneM3195273.10155
Category 82.5 kg
1Sheverdina ElenaO196877.65230n167.5w202.5n600490.32
Men
Category 52 kg
1Pavlyuk YegorT1199250.40155w
55
130
340340.27
2Petukhov AleksandrT1199547.0012570137.5332.5360.83
1Scoular StevenJ198551.6015077.5170397.5387.44
Category 56 kg
1Baranov PavelT1199353.70140e77.5e (80e)150e367.5e342.88
2Gornyy OlexiyT1199253.25132.5e72.5135340320.14
1Onuchin AleksandrO197856.00190127.5215.5e532.5n475.26
2Beliyev AsifO198655.75160100157.5417.5374.37
Category 60 kg
1Shelaykin NikitaT2199158.60180110190480409.10
1Fatfullin PavelT3198959.95190n107.5190n487.5406.33
2Amazyan DavidT3198857.20180115180475414.87
3Kachan SergiyT3198959.9016097.5185442.5369.13
1Dzagoev SoslanJ198659.2020095160455383.97
1Bagin YevgenyO198259.90235125210570
475.49
1Cheblakov ValentinM4195259.55140e (142.5e)95e157.5392.5e403.40
1Zagirov MingaleyM4194859.6014065170e375413.39
Category 67.5 kg
1Kondratyev AleksandrT2198966.15185125195n505384.56
1Petyanov VladimirJ198567.30285w150215650e487.70
2Kolesnikov MikhailJ198667.20230157.5n210597.5448.90
3Stoyanov DmitriyJ198767.50230150210590441.56
1Speranskiy MikhailO197665.20310e
200250760586.11
2Musaev RustamO197867.00237.5150235622.5468.80
3Atakishev AmilO199066.55235147.5227.5610462.14
1Bychkov SergeyM1196466.1013090170390303.12
1Šteinbergs JānisM2195865.90150145e165460391.15
1Zhidkov VladimirM3195467.30195e122.5e215n532.5e473.05
1Kiselev YuriM6193765.00132.5e90e165e387.5e492.93
2Chistyakov AnatoliyM6194063.309067.5105262.5320.75
Category 75 kg
1Yakfarov VadimT1199274.80235e127.5n200n562.5e388.07
Duskryadchenko DmitriyT1199174.50200
1Tibilov OlegT2199074.75275145250w670w462.43
2Titov SergeyT2199075.00210130210550378.68
3Ilyin AndreyT2199173.55235100200535373.80
4Nosyrev RomanT2199173.35180100180460322.05
1Sergun IgorT3198873.10265147.5240652.5457.99
Bogatirev PavelT3198973.70270
1/3Nekipelov AlexanderJ/O198773.95300215e240755525.33
2Yanshin SergeyJ198774.45295180210685474.23
3Petyanov GermanJ198573.30285150217.5652.5457.08
4Salnikov RomanJ198575.00275135240650447.53
5Klintsov VitaliyJ198674.35215130170515356.90
1Kulkov PavelO198073.60320175290785548.17
2Glazunov AnatoliyO197474.05310200250760528.28
4Konstantinov KonstantinO198174.00310175250735511.19
5Kutuzov MaximO198075.00265200230695478.51
6Mamedov EminO198674.60285152.5245682.5471.81
7Askerov RuslanO198073.65260180240680474.57
8Ivanov DmitriyO197874.55250145230625432.25
Kokorev IlyaO197374.20320
Paderin OlegO197874.45245172.5225
1Trukhnin SergeyM1196574.85230120220570400.88
1Breton PatrickM2196074.80230125260e615e459.08
2Stoyanov ValeriyM2195774.35200n125n190n515n356.90
1Gorodulin VyacheslavM3195474.40250e162.5245e657.5e539.25
2Sayfutdinov FaridM3195774.50210100170480375.34
1Sidelkin AlekseyM4195174.70225e115e200540372.92
1Chepets YuriyM5194375.00240185205e630w628.94
1Pereladov GennadiyM7193674.15130e100e180e410e284.70
Category 82.5 kg
1Gladun AndriyT2198981.45310w165260735w477.75
2Krupnov ValentinT2199181.80220140190550356.51
Maklakov VitaliyT2198980.30260
Abdulaev RovshanT2199081.75210130
1Mayorov DmitriyT3198882.50305195e255755486.67
2Dubrovin NikitaT3198881.95240160232.5632.5409.48
3Konkin VladimirT3198981.15260145215620403.99
1Grishin DenisJ198680.10300175275750492.98
2Yakimenkov GeorgiyJ198482.40295185265745480.60
3Dyatlov AndriyJ198581.20300185240725472.19
4Gorlov IlyaJ198682.00250120240610394.73
Blinov SergeyJ198779.40270
Druzhinin DenisJ198680.60300e180
1Tomchin MaksimO198082.40350190310 (318)850548.34
2Bogdanov GennadiyO196882.30310210n290810522.94
3Polfuntikov AleksandrO198282.05270180230680439.89
1Alekseev YuriyM1196679.10180120200500331.45
1Cherednichenko AnatoliyM3195680.85215120205540359.78
2Larin VladimirM3195479.70155n110n160n425n331.86
1Glazunov ValeriyM4194882.50302.5w180250n732.5e620.90
1Tkachenko VladimirM5194580.75260e145n237.5642.5w420.00
1Yakushov VyacheslavM6194182.50182.5e117.5n195e495e482.13
Category 90 kg
1Panferov EvgeniyT2199188.40240142.5205587.5363.13
2Leonyuk VitaliyT2199085.20215130180525331.64
1Romanov AlexanderT3198887.00325210 (220)280815508.40
Garmashov AnatoliyT3198888.55295190
1Bezuglov NikolayJ198590.00370.5w
220320 (330.5)910w556.83
2Grigoryev VladimirJ198685.55280150250680428.47
Hooker BenjaminJ198489.95302.5
1Sharapov AndreyO197889.00375242.5317.5935n575.68
2Piskunov MaksimO198289.35340210280830509.95
3/1Karasik EfimO/M1196490.00305.5e (315)200e312.5e817.5e515.74
4Vateha PeterO198189.00315215282.5812.5500.26
5Zaytsev SergeyO197789.20290215300805494.99
6Budaev EvgeniyO198390.00290160282.5732.5448.22
7Dorgobuzov OleksandrO198888.70270210230710438.00
8Velička DavidO197889.40270200225695426.80
Fitkevych DenysO197789.55375265
Nochvin ValeriyO196089.85280220
Pavlenko DmytroO197889.90280
1Tyapkin VladimirM1196489.65300185250735464.67
2Averin IgorM1196390.00180115170465296.77
1Baranov OleksandrM2195888.50230145230605415.94
1Prilipa ViktorM3195588.25265n170n245n680n490.13
2Podryadov AleksandrM3195386.30230130202.5562.5424.57
3Potapov VladimirM3195488.25225147.5190562.5412.05
1Nemchinov AleksandrM4195188.00200115235550424.68
Category 100 kg
1Khandzhyan YuriyT2199197.15225n140n190n555n326.73
1Tsatsulin MikhailT3198896.95310212.5n350w872.5n514.16
2Tyurin PavelT3198892.10265170240675407.90
1Bogdanov RomanJ198697.30360n220300880n517.62
2Kopyl DmitriyJ198698.85300215280795464.44
3Kakoyan GegamJ198491.40280185295760461.17
Borschev AleksandrJ198699.25350
Gavrilov EvgeniyJ198499.80330
185300
1Grachev AlexanderO197798.50380230335945552.83
2Valeev KirillO198291.70325220270815493.73
Zozzoli GillesO197299.65300
1Ladeyschikov VladimirM1196797.45285165295n745437.99
2Nechesa ValeriyM1196599.95300175250725429.95
3Bershadskyy SergіyM1196399.10220170255645392.54
4Chertushkin DmitriyM1196599.35250185210645383.49
Hunter SteveM1196796.55250180
1Kholodov OlegM2196195.95200170n200570337.50
2Didenkul GeorgiyM2195993.90120120150390256.01
1Tokarev OlegM3195499.75280200n270750n436.43
2Chepurnov ValeriyM3195399.70240140230610355.08
1Givens Jr. FloydM4195199.20275187.5295757.5550.54
Bobkov MikhailM4194791.95285
1Lancaster TerryM5194299.85200175257.5632.5367.93
2Andrianov AleksandrM5194494.30230170e220620e370.20
Khudoleev EvgeniyM5194695.65220155240
1Skvortsov AleksandrM7193795.90192.5w132.5200e525w511.44
Category 110 kg
1Malyugin ViktorT21990106.15300w210w270w780w443.43
2Litvinenko ArtemT21990104.00260165252.5677.5387.87
1Shpringer EduardT31988108.15290215e200705398.47
1Brylin MikhailJ1984108.20380n252.5e347.5w (355)980w553.90
Sidelnikov IlyaJ1984105.50370
1Mehdi FatemiO1971108.35375272.5325972.5549.37
2Agaev RufatO1975110.00390240340970545.63
1Kharchev AlekseyO1976106.55370225347.5942.5535.25
2Blinkov VladimirO1978110.00370247.5325942.5530.16
3Xudayarov ZaxirO1983107.65330255350935529.21
4Kozlov AlekseyO1970102.90352.5n235330917.5n527.38
5Nay PaulO1969109.20340250315905510.15
6Dvořák DanielO1976109.65340255305900506.70
7Petrov AndreyO1981109.45360230300890501.34
8Ballod AleksandrO1979110.00375227.5277.5880495.00
9Blūmfelds MārisO1979108.15330210330870491.72
10Ryabets AleksandrO1983106.30315200310825468.85
11Price LeeO1970109.75310215270795447.43
Poletaev VladimirO1972107.95250265
Zaytsev AleksandrO1977108.05360220310
1Pavlyuk VadimM11966107.85320215270805n455.39
2Tsygankov AleksandrM11965106.60280205295n780442.88
1Makovskiy KonstantinM21957107.45245182.5n230657.5n372.41
1Larin AlexanderM41949108.95290n170225n685n498.76
2Dergilev AnatoliyM41950101.70200140180520300.25
3Savelyev ValentinM41950101.65150140210500288.75
Category 125 kg
1Smith CalebT21991114.95232.5115215562.5312.92
1Zverev AndreyT31987111.75260n185n220n665n372.47
1Glazunov MikhailO1974118.20360270352.5e982.5543.13
2Rudenko AlekseyO1979124.90387.5e252.5342.5982.5e535.95
3Bratanov VadimO1979124.75375240315930507.50
4Ghosiyani BabakO1975115.30350245290885491.97
5Kadera RadovanO1977113.80250230270750418.20
6Spisak OliverO1977117.95260175280715395.47
Aliev VusalO1978116.00360
Stepanov ArturO1978116.00400
Semenov DenisO1974116.00320
1Luchkov AndreyM11965110.10150n265e205n620n355.60
1Bulichev AlexeyM31954124.20310n200n200n710n459.33
Rantanen PekkaM31957117.80320
1Maksimushkin AlexanderM41950112.00300150220670475.58
1Dobrõi EduardM61940120.40185w158w165w (170)507.5w422.14
Category 140 kg
1Snigirev ValeriyO1977131.204003003201020549.88
2Polyakov StanislavO1973128.35370280e322.5972.5527.10
3Velgos LuboslavO1973128.35400210340950514.90
4Gensirovskyy KostyantynO1977128.20380
245300
925501.44
1Bergert LevM11966133.20330n225n287.5n842.5n452.59
Mészáros TiborM11967133.90320
Category +140 kg
1/1Sarychev KirillT3/O1989157.65340w282.5w300922.5w477.39
2Migalin KirillO1983143.25330230312.5872.5461.12
Clark ChrisM11967154.20415

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Speranskiy Mikhail 586.11 760 @ 65.20
2 Sharapov Andrey 575.68 935n @ 89.00
3 Grachev Alexander 552.83 945 @ 98.50
4 Snigirev Valeriy 549.88 1020 @ 131.20
5 Mehdi Fatemi 549.37 972.5 @ 108.35
6 Tomchin Maksim 548.34 850 @ 82.40
7 Kulkov Pavel 548.17 785 @ 73.60
8 Agaev Rufat 545.63 970 @ 110.00
9 Glazunov Mikhail 543.13 982.5 @ 118.20
10 Rudenko Aleksey 535.95 982.5e @ 124.90
Masters
1 Chepets Yuriy 628.94 630w @ 75.00
2 Glazunov Valeriy 620.90 732.5e @ 82.50
3 Givens Jr. Floyd 550.54 757.5 @ 99.20
4 Gorodulin Vyacheslav 539.25 657.5e @ 74.40
5 Karasik Efim 515.74 817.5e @ 90.00
6 Skvortsov Aleksandr 511.44 525w @ 95.90
7 Larin Alexander 498.76 685n @ 108.95
8 Kiselev Yuri 492.93 387.5e @ 65.00
9 Prilipa Viktor 490.13 680n @ 88.25
10 Yakushov Vyacheslav 482.13 495e @ 82.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tsatsulin Mikhail 514.16 872.5n @ 96.95
2 Romanov Alexander 508.40 815 @ 87.00
3 Mayorov Dmitriy 486.67 755 @ 82.50
4 Gladun Andriy 477.75 735w @ 81.45
5 Sarychev Kirill 477.39 922.5w @ 157.65
6 Tibilov Oleg 462.43 670w @ 74.75
7 Sergun Igor 457.99 652.5 @ 73.10
8 Malyugin Viktor 443.43 780w @ 106.15
9 Amazyan David 414.87 475 @ 57.20
10 Dubrovin Nikita 409.48 632.5 @ 81.95
Juniors
1 Bezuglov Nikolay 556.83 910w @ 90.00
2 Brylin Mikhail 553.90 980w @ 108.20
3 Nekipelov Alexander 525.33 755 @ 73.95
4 Bogdanov Roman 517.62 880n @ 97.30
5 Grishin Denis 492.98 750 @ 80.10
6 Petyanov Vladimir 487.70 650e @ 67.30
7 Yakimenkov Georgiy 480.60 745 @ 82.40
8 Yanshin Sergey 474.23 685 @ 74.45
9 Dyatlov Andriy 472.19 725 @ 81.20
10 Kopyl Dmitriy 464.44 795 @ 98.85
Women
Open
1 Medvedeva Marina 527.17 505w @ 56.00
2 Povolotskaya Elena 507.93 607.5e @ 75.00
3 Sheverdina Elena 490.32 600 @ 77.65
4 Zotova Marina 471.86 415n @ 50.30
5 Tomchina (Mikhailidi) Lidiya 414.88 415 @ 59.10
6 Umerenkova Yuliya 410.31 450 @ 66.35
7 Dzina Margarita 406.07 342.5e @ 47.65
8 Petryukova Elena 398.74 360 @ 52.00
9 Dubrovina Yuliya 385.95 415 @ 64.70
10 Novikova Mariya 338.03 260e @ 42.00
Masters
1 Orenicova Eva 401.24 285e @ 50.70
2 Sheremenko Svitlana 371.75 400e @ 73.55
3 Fedorova Olga 358.10 340e @ 63.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Amelina Anastasia 428.77 407.5w @ 55.45
2 Grishechkina Lyudmila 343.36 310e @ 52.00
3 Ustyuzhaninova Ekaterina 337.38 340 @ 59.65
4 Khabibullina Rimma 329.51 297.5e @ 52.00
5 Snakova Martina 309.49 262.5w @ 48.00
6 Tokareva Elena 306.44 340n @ 67.35
7 Gass Margarita 304.59 275 @ 52.00
8 Sborovskaya Natalya 297.51 285n @ 56.00
Juniors
1 Yurina Marina 483.17 457.5w @ 55.20
2 Kondratova Nadezhda 447.58 445e @ 58.65
3 Piatrovich Iryna 422.73 462.5e @ 66.15
4 Stepanova Mariya 422.58 425 @ 59.50
5 Tomchina (Mikhailidi) Lidiya 414.88 415 @ 59.10
6 Shkermontova Ekaterina 386.16 385 @ 58.85
7 Isaeva Darya 329.03 310 @ 54.85