Search competitions

WPC Russian Nationals

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Krasnodarskiy Kray, Novorossiysk
Datefeb 17 – 19, 2006
Number of lifters176
Added bykotmurzik april 5, 2010
ID2187
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 48 kg
1Zotova MarinaJ1983Saratov46.9010060n125nr285n342.00
Category 52 kg
1Slavina MargaritaT21988Kursk50.0060n (65)37.5n65n162.5n185.62
1Biryukova ElenaJ1984Kursk48.1030303090105.94
1Zabolotskaya NadezhdaO1981Moscow50.4011070.5n120.5n300n340.56
2Gileva MarinaO1973Perm51.701055095250278.15
Category 56 kg
1Gorelova AlyonaT11991Novoaleksandrovsk54.20110n45n105n260n278.62
Category 60 kg
1Bemova MarinaO1981Tver59.50200 (205.5n)105177.5n482.5n479.75
2Kulagina TatyanaO1972Saratov59.60170n110n155n435n431.96
Category 67.5 kg
1Pilipchatina YuliyaJ1984Taganrog62.90150n70n170n390n370.93
1Povolotskaya ElenaO1978Elista67.50210n102.5n202.5n515n463.50
2Raputa YuliyaO1972Belgorod66.70160n85n150n395n358.70
Category 75 kg
1Saprykina TatyanaJ1983Kursk72.4065n47.5n90n (95)202.5n173.40
1Mazaeva TatyanaO1977Novorossiysk71.80180n102.5n162.5n445n383.23
2Umerenkova YuliyaO1980Kursk69.409557.585237.5209.43
Men
Category 56 kg
1Yakovenko IgorT21988Maykop55.8013090145n365327.00
1Artemyev IgorO1971Glazov55.90195140187.5n522.5n467.22
Category 60 kg
1Sargsyan LevonT11991Togliatty59.80200n (215n)107.5n (110n)145n (160.5)452.5n378.11
1Bagin YevgenyJ1982Togliatty60.00232.5n115n197.5n545n453.88
Moklyak EvgeniyJ1983Moscow59.40145
1Artemyev OlegO1971Glazov59.60150150150450377.24
Category 67.5 kg
1Stoyanov DmitriyT31987Novocherkassk67.50202.5n130192.5525392.91
2Podmogilnyy MaksimT31987Krasnodar66.4017077.5150397.5301.70
3Vartanov DavidT31986Kursk61.80100120100320259.10
1Petyanov GermanJ1985Togliatty67.50270n125215610456.52
2Belushkin KonstantinJ1984Novorossiysk67.50225130235590441.56
3Vartanov GeorgiyJ1985Kursk65.4015585160400307.64
1Speranskiy MikhailO1976Tver66.70270205 (211)240715540.61
Category 75 kg
1Duskryadchenko DmitriyT11991Moscow67.7090n70n105n265n197.85
1Romanov AlexanderT21988Saratov73.80300n140n220n660n459.95
2Chesnokov AndreyT21988Chelyabinsk72.00250135n185570404.81
3Konkin VladimirT21989Saratov72.0017090160420298.28
1Blinov SergeyT31987Moscow72.70230167.5n220n617.5n435.28
2Druzhinin DenisT31986Togliatty75.00260n142.5215n617.5425.15
1Zhukov DmitriyJ1984Maykop74.10225140220585406.40
2Stoyanov DenisJ1983Novocherkassk69.30210120230560410.03
3Luzan VladimirJ1984Abinsk71.90220120210550391.05
1Ayvazov SergeyO1977Mineralnie Vodi74.40300170280750519.53
2Podgornyy DenisO1977Gelendzhyk75.00290185270745512.93
1Stoyanov ValeriyM21957Novocherkassk72.60150n100160n410n317.36
2Lopatin SergeyM21960Krasnodar72.10120105n140365273.21
Category 82.5 kg
1Smirnov MikhailT21988Sochi82.50210100200510328.75
1Tsatsulin MikhailT31988Moscow79.20240150260n650430.50
1Nazamidi VadimJ1982Krasnodar82.30290n170280740477.74
1Pryakhin StanislavO1975Moscow82.40330195290815525.76
2Sharapov AndreyO1978Togliatty82.00330200280810524.15
3Tomchin MaksimO1980Togliatty82.00330187.5277.5795514.44
Category 90 kg
1Nikolaev NikitaT11991Kursk86.0077.5n50n80n207.5n130.33
1Garmashov AnatoliyT21988Kursk88.80250n (260.5nr)170n (172.5n)246.5n (250n)665n409.97
1Abramov DmitriyT31987Chelyabinsk86.20205nr150n170n525n329.33
1Ayvazov AndreyJ1982Mineralnie Vodi88.30320170310800494.72
2Chugunov EvgeniyJ1983Krasnodar90.00300180252.5732.5448.22
3Gumerov AlfredJ1985Krasnodar88.40220135190545336.86
4Chernev VitaliyJ1985Mineralnie Vodi89.90100195100395241.82
1Mamedov Emin Galib OglyO1974Togliatty88.50370n240270880543.58
2Sizov AndreyO1968Goryachiy Klyuch90.00300180300780477.28
3Zaytsev SergeyO1977Mineralnie Vodi89.40280205280765469.79
4Goryunov VitaliyO1982Togliatty88.00300195250745461.68
5Kudelin EvgeniyO1979Maykop89.40280185270735451.36
6Khasanov PavelO1982Krasnodar86.30200140190530332.26
1Vereschagin AlexanderM51944Moscow90.00120115130365305.09
Category 100 kg
1Lunev EvgeniyT31987Kursk98.40230n150210n590n345.33
1Fedorenko AnatoliyJ1984Goryachiy Klyuch97.60320n190310n820n481.75
2Bezuglov NikolayJ1985Tver91.70300n (321n)205n275780472.52
3Ryabets AleksandrJ1983Ryzdvyanyy98.90295n182.5292.5n770449.68
1Smolyakov IgorO1971Novoaleksandrovsk98.20370n260n300n930n544.89
2Umerenkov IgorO1980Kursk95.00315185302.5802.5477.41
3Zaytsev AleksandrO1980Ryzdvyanyy99.50310200280790460.18
4Royanov MikhailO1977Togliatty91.40175170180525318.57
2Kazaryan EduardM31954Krasnodar94.70180150160490334.86
Chepurnov ValeriyM31953Saratov94.00190
1Nemchinov AleksandrM41951Kursk97.40300n165n260725n513.27
Category 110 kg
1Khasdan IlyaT21988Kursk100.90150150n150450260.64
1Vorobev AntonT31987Kursk104.70280n (290n)120n280n680n388.48
1Shlykov AlexeyJ1984Maykop109.70320n220310n850n478.47
Tolpegin IvanJ1983Togliatty100.05250
1Vdovkin EvgeniyO1976Togliatty107.00390232.5355n977.5554.34
2Starodubskiy SergeyO1977Taganrog110.00350250 (260.5n)320920517.50
3Ballod AleksandrO1979Krasnodar109.90350220280850478.30
4Pavlyuk VadimO1966Togliatty107.00300190280n770n436.67
1Neklyudov AlexeyM11964Moscow105.00105310n125540311.21
1Didenkul GeorgiyM21959Moscow103.10150n137.5n170n457.5n280.66
Category 125 kg
1Krivenko NikolayJ1982Krasnodar118.20375n220n290n885n489.23
2Makeev DenisJ1983Taganrog121.10260160300n720395.86
Category 140 kg
1Migalin KirillJ1983Togliatty132.00320220280820441.49
1Sushchak VladimirO1972Staraya Kupavna131.20422.5n262.5n3251010n544.49

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Vdovkin Evgeniy 554.34 977.5 @ 107.00
2 Smolyakov Igor 544.89 930n @ 98.20
3 Sushchak Vladimir 544.49 1010n @ 131.20
4 Mamedov Emin Galib Ogly 543.58 880 @ 88.50
5 Speranskiy Mikhail 540.61 715 @ 66.70
6 Pryakhin Stanislav 525.76 815 @ 82.40
7 Sharapov Andrey 524.15 810 @ 82.00
8 Ayvazov Sergey 519.53 750 @ 74.40
9 Starodubskiy Sergey 517.50 920 @ 110.00
10 Tomchin Maksim 514.44 795 @ 82.00
Masters
1 Nemchinov Aleksandr 513.27 725n @ 97.40
2 Kazaryan Eduard 334.86 490 @ 94.70
3 Stoyanov Valeriy 317.36 410n @ 72.60
4 Neklyudov Alexey 311.21 540 @ 105.00
5 Vereschagin Alexander 305.09 365 @ 90.00
6 Didenkul Georgiy 280.66 457.5n @ 103.10
7 Lopatin Sergey 273.21 365 @ 72.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Romanov Alexander 459.95 660n @ 73.80
2 Blinov Sergey 435.28 617.5n @ 72.70
3 Tsatsulin Mikhail 430.50 650 @ 79.20
4 Druzhinin Denis 425.15 617.5 @ 75.00
5 Garmashov Anatoliy 409.97 665n @ 88.80
6 Chesnokov Andrey 404.81 570 @ 72.00
7 Stoyanov Dmitriy 392.91 525 @ 67.50
8 Vorobev Anton 388.48 680n @ 104.70
9 Sargsyan Levon 378.11 452.5n @ 59.80
10 Lunev Evgeniy 345.33 590n @ 98.40
Juniors
1 Ayvazov Andrey 494.72 800 @ 88.30
2 Krivenko Nikolay 489.23 885n @ 118.20
3 Fedorenko Anatoliy 481.75 820n @ 97.60
4 Shlykov Alexey 478.47 850n @ 109.70
5 Nazamidi Vadim 477.74 740 @ 82.30
6 Bezuglov Nikolay 472.52 780 @ 91.70
7 Petyanov German 456.52 610 @ 67.50
8 Bagin Yevgeny 453.88 545n @ 60.00
9 Ryabets Aleksandr 449.68 770 @ 98.90
10 Chugunov Evgeniy 448.22 732.5 @ 90.00
Women
Open
1 Bemova Marina 479.75 482.5n @ 59.50
2 Povolotskaya Elena 463.50 515n @ 67.50
3 Kulagina Tatyana 431.96 435n @ 59.60
4 Mazaeva Tatyana 383.23 445n @ 71.80
5 Raputa Yuliya 358.70 395n @ 66.70
6 Zabolotskaya Nadezhda 340.56 300n @ 50.40
7 Gileva Marina 278.15 250 @ 51.70
8 Umerenkova Yuliya 209.43 237.5 @ 69.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Gorelova Alyona 278.62 260n @ 54.20
2 Slavina Margarita 185.62 162.5n @ 50.00
Juniors
1 Pilipchatina Yuliya 370.93 390n @ 62.90
2 Zotova Marina 342.00 285n @ 46.90
3 Saprykina Tatyana 173.40 202.5n @ 72.40
4 Biryukova Elena 105.94 90 @ 48.10