Search competitions

Open BenchPress Championships of South Russia

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Krasnodarskiy Kray, Crymsk
Datenovember 28, 2010
Number of lifters94
Added bykadet february 28, 2011
ID5979
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 44 kg
1Gamayunova AnnaO1986Maykop42.403035404051.66
Category 52 kg
1Gorelikova AnnaT31992Crymsk51.806062.56562.569.44
1Gorelikova AnnaO1992Crymsk51.806062.56562.569.44
Nikulkina IrinaO1976Maykop51.20454545
Category 56 kg
1Ignatovich IrinaO1982Dinskaya51.808082.58582.5
Category 60 kg
1Usmanova EkaterinaO1989Crymsk58.204547.55047.548.07
Category 67.5 kg
1Goncharova NatalyaO1974Rostov-na-Donu64.50808587.585
Category 82.5 kg
1Povolotskaya ElenaO1978Elista80.009010011011088.20
Men
Category 52 kg
1Raspopov VladimirT31994Slavyansk-na-kubani51.704050605048.63
Category 56 kg
1Kudryavtsev RuslanO1985Rostov-na-Donu54.80110115117.5117.5107.28
Category 60 kg
1Maltsev AntonT31992Maykop60.0095100102.5102.585.36
2Agdzhayan AraratT31993Rostov-na-Donu59.5092.592.597.592.577.66
3Savadyan EduardT31993Slavyansk-na-kubani59.3080901009075.83
1Lopin NikolayO1983Rostov-na-Donu57.009090102.5102.589.84
Category 67.5 kg
1Zakharov SergeyT31991Rostov-na-Donu67.30105110112.510578.78
2Kobzev VladislavT31993Crymsk66.608085908564.35
1Redkozub AndreyO1982Krasnodar66.4012513013098.67
2Kyurdzhiev DmitriyOStavropol67.40115122.5127.5122.591.80
3Medvedev EvgeniyO1983Krasnodar66.90100105107.5107.581.07
4Gavrilov EvgeniyOAnapa63.7090951009574.80
5Oganesyan ArtemO1989Cherkessk62.8082.587.592.582.5
Category 75 kg
1Tsurkan StanislavT31993Krylovskaya71.6012013013013092.72
1Nikolov YuriyO1973Temryuk74.50135142.5147.5147.5102.07
2Goryunov YuriyO1987Novorossiysk75.0012513514514599.83
Category 82.5 kg
1Repyakh AleksandrT31994Crymsk82.50100100112.510064.46
Andronov AleksandrT31993Krylovskaya76.50115115115
1Kukharenko DmitriyO1969Sochi78.90160165170165110.67
2Gamayunov MikhailO1989Maykop77.40152.5160162.5162.5
3Syrbu AndreyO1983Rostov-na-Donu82.10150157.5165157.5101.86
4Popov VadimO1984Sochi80.40155
160160155101.63
5Afanasyev DenisO1983Crymsk78.4011512012011576.71
Rybalko VladimirO1987Novorossiysk77.80140145145
Malov FedorO1979Crymsk76.70130140140
Category 90 kg
1Pupynin NikolayT11995Novorossiysk86.008085858050.25
1Lysikov EvgeniyT31993Slavyansk-na-kubani85.50105110112.5112.570.91
1Koshkin SergeyO1971Stavropol87.40215225225215133.77
2Novitskiy AlekseyO1971Temryuk86.60155160167.5167.5104.77
3Trishkin SergeyO1984Cherkessk87.10155165167.515596.63
4Solovyev DmitriyO1981Krasnodar85.7013013514013584.98
5Leschenko PavelO1985Stavropol89.0012513514513583.12
6Fatykhov RafaelO1979Rostov-na-Donu89.3012013013012073.74
Makarenkov AndreyO1985Slavyansk-na-kubani89.30170170170
Category 100 kg
1Tereschenko DenisT31991Maykop94.90170180185180107.14
2Kusaev KhetagT31991Vladikavkaz99.80142.5152.5162.5152.588.72
3Kulebyakin RuslanT31991Taganrog98.50140150
160
150
87.75
4Shurupov AntonT31991Stavropol95.60110110120110
1Abayev AslambekO1959Mozdok95.00195205210205139.88
2Mirzoyan ArtemO1976Stavropol99.70185185195185107.69
3Ilyushin EvgeniyO1973Temryuk96.10165175175103.55
4Khupsarokov AskerO1987Maykop95.7015016016015088.94
Tarasov AleksandrO1980Stavropol98.10165167.5170
Category 110 kg
1Lapshin BogdanT31992Anapa104.0016016517016594.46
1Starodubskiy SergeyO1977Taganrog109.50230240230129.54
2Kochkarov AzamatO1983Cherkessk105.60190195200200113.90
3Ionov RomanO1981Cherkessk108.80190195200195110.02
4Sorokotyagin VitaliyO1981Slavyansk-na-kubani105.20170180180180102.65
5Gavrikov AleksandrO1975Novorossiysk110.0016016516516090.00
Category 125 kg
1Vartanyants ArtemT31994Slavyansk-na-kubani121.8010511011511060.39
1Lukoshkin RomanO1975Krasnodar111.20195205207.5205114.98
2Datly RuslanO1970Novorossiysk117.50142.5147.5152.5152.584.41
3Klim VladimirO1958Rostov-na-Donu112.4013014015014091.21
Category 140 kg
1Snigirev ValeriyO1977Stavropol137.40240252.5260252.5134.68
2Pankov LevO1979Taganrog129.30200205212.5212.5114.96
1Korkin VadimO1975Cherkessk165.00190200210210107.60
2Novikov SergeyO1974Novorossiysk145.00160175192.5192.5101.45
3Brushnevskiy DmitriyO1978Taganrog127.4017018018518097.72
4Bisov AleksandrO1975Krasnodar125.6015015016516589.89

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Abayev Aslambek 139.88 205 @ 95.00
2 Snigirev Valeriy 134.68 252.5 @ 137.40
3 Koshkin Sergey 133.77 215 @ 87.40
4 Starodubskiy Sergey 129.54 230 @ 109.50
5 Lukoshkin Roman 114.98 205 @ 111.20
6 Pankov Lev 114.96 212.5 @ 129.30
7 Kochkarov Azamat 113.90 200 @ 105.60
8 Kukharenko Dmitriy 110.67 165 @ 78.90
9 Ionov Roman 110.02 195 @ 108.80
10 Mirzoyan Artem 107.69 185 @ 99.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tereschenko Denis 107.14 180 @ 94.90
2 Lapshin Bogdan 94.46 165 @ 104.00
3 Tsurkan Stanislav 92.72 130 @ 71.60
4 Kusaev Khetag 88.72 152.5 @ 99.80
5 Kulebyakin Ruslan 87.75 150 @ 98.50
6 Maltsev Anton 85.36 102.5 @ 60.00
7 Zakharov Sergey 78.78 105 @ 67.30
8 Agdzhayan Ararat 77.66 92.5 @ 59.50
9 Savadyan Eduard 75.83 90 @ 59.30
10 Lysikov Evgeniy 70.91 112.5 @ 85.50
Women
Open
1 Povolotskaya Elena 88.20 110 @ 80.00
2 Gorelikova Anna 69.44 62.5 @ 51.80
3 Gamayunova Anna 51.66 40 @ 42.40
4 Usmanova Ekaterina 48.07 47.5 @ 58.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Gorelikova Anna 69.44 62.5 @ 51.80

Additional information

Судьи:
Р.Датлы МК Новороссийск,
С.Рябых РК Новороссийск,
А.Тураева РК Туапсе,
И.Лихман РК Крымск,
А.Куляев РК Крымск,
М.Микао РК Краснодар

Гл.cудья А.Лихман МК Крымск
Гл.секретарь И.Лихман РК Крымск