Search competitions

Open Novorossiysk Bench Press Cup 100 pudov Zhym

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Selikhova Ekaterina1991Novorossiysk51.904045504549.92
Category 56 kg
1Likhman Inna1982Crymsk55.854550505052.31
Category 82.5 kg
1Turaeva Anna1978Tuapse79.00150160160129.31
Men
Category 52 kg
1Slobodenyuk Ivan1997Crymsk48.2042.547.547.542.544.77
Category 67.5 kg
1Afanasyev Ivan1987Novorossiysk63.80140145145145114.00
1Gasparyan Edgar1993Tuapse67.00125130140140105.43
2Koretskiy Roman1987Novorossiysk67.30859092.59067.53
Category 75 kg
1Ryabykh Sergey1987Novorossiysk70.90150157.5157.5150107.84
2Bezruchko Evgeniy1984Novorossiysk74.8013013514013593.14
3Goryunov Yuriy1987Novorossiysk70.60125130135130
93.76
4Furmanov Dmitriy1986Novorossiysk72.506575807552.98
Category 82.5 kg
1Volkov Maksim1984Sochi79.90195200205205134.95
2Podgornyy Denis1977Novorossiysk77.20150160170170
3Rybalko Vladimir1987Anapa81.70150160170170110.28
4Lopatin Sergey1960Krasnodar81.90150155162.5162.5
5Borisenko Evgeniy1974Crymsk80.90135140142.514091.41
6Yatsunov Anton1987Crymsk81.9013014014514090.68
7Afanasyev Denis1983Crymsk79.70110115117.511575.84
Category 90 kg
1Gorshkov Artur1985Novorossiysk89.80170175185185
113.33
2Fursa Vasiliy1979Novorossiysk89.40180180187.5180
110.54
1Boychenko Pavel1993Novorossiysk84.5090951009057.14
3Pupynin Mikhail1989Novorossiysk85.206065706541.06
Category 100 kg
1Potapov Aleksandr1975Novorossiysk92.40210210215210
126.69
2Kulebyakin Ruslan1991Taganrog96.60170180190190
112.14
3Grechushkin Evgeniy1987Sochi91.80160170175170
102.92
1Pupynin Nikolay1995Novorossiysk91.306070807042.50
Category 110 kg
1Starodubskiy Sergey1977Taganrog108.90295
305315305172.05
2Likhman Andrey1977Crymsk108.00232.5240245240
135.72
3Pys Dmitriy1986Sochi101.00230230242.5230
133.15
1Sanosyan Amayak1995Novorossiysk103.507580808045.88
Category 125 kg
1Kokhanovskiy Gennadiy1975Crymsk120.20180200212.5212.5
117.05
2Siryak Pavel1986Novorossiysk115.10200210212.5210
116.78
Category 140 kg
1Novikov Sergey1974Novorossiysk141.00170
18018518598.11

Best lifters

Women
1 Turaeva Anna 129.31 160 @ 79.00
2 Likhman Inna 52.31 50 @ 55.85
3 Selikhova Ekaterina 49.92 45 @ 51.90
Men
1 Starodubskiy Sergey 172.05 305 @ 108.90
2 Likhman Andrey 135.72 240 @ 108.00
3 Volkov Maksim 134.95 205 @ 79.90
4 Pys Dmitriy 133.15 230 @ 101.00
5 Potapov Aleksandr 126.69 210 @ 92.40
6 Kokhanovskiy Gennadiy 117.05 212.5 @ 120.20
7 Siryak Pavel 116.78 210 @ 115.10
8 Afanasyev Ivan 114.00 145 @ 63.80
9 Gorshkov Artur 113.33 185 @ 89.80
10 Kulebyakin Ruslan 112.14 190 @ 96.60