Search competitions

Cup Of The Kaluga Region

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Churilova OlgaO1977Ivanteevka50.4047.547.5505056.76
Category 56 kg
1Lazareva ElenaM11968Obninsk55.806567.57067.572.08
Men
Category 60 kg
1Karaziya SergeiO1987Serpukhov57.50135140
140135
Category 67.5 kg
4Pozdnyakov VladimirT11994Obninsk65.8095951009572.68
5Sorokin AlexeiT11992Kursk67.10859092.59067.70
3Danilov EduardJ1988Moscow66.5077.587.510010075.81
1Zhilin AndreiO1980Moscow66.80115120122.512090.61
2Tovstonog MaksimO1983Serpukhov65.9011512012011587.86
Category 75 kg
2Garkusha VladimirT11992Tbilisskaya68.50100100102.5102.575.78
1Gevorgyan GevorgO1979Zhukovskiy72.60117.5125127.5127.589.96
3Sukhomlinov IvanO1984Naro-Fominsk73.90909010010069.62
Category 82.5 kg
6Korolev MikhailT11992Moscow79.50117.5117.5120117.577.62
7Linkov AleksandrT11991Novovoronezh80.80115115117.5117.576.79
1Vorobyev AlexanderO1967Serpukhov81.4014514515015097.55
2Suslov EgorO1974Murmansk80.6014015015014091.63
3Bolataev VladimirO1983Moscow82.50120127.5132.5127.582.19
4Linnik KirillO1977Minsk80.90125132.5132.512581.61
8Korotkov VasiliyO1980Zhukovskiy78.90105115117.511576.37
9Golovin AndreyO1979Obninsk79.90110110132.511072.41
10Kiryanov VladimirO1979Obninsk78.4010010010510570.04
13Ovcharenko PavelO1986Borovsk80.90901051059058.76
1Vorobyev AlexanderM11967Serpukhov81.40145145150150101.74
5Kornishin VladimirM11952Moscow82.50117.5120120120
11Ezerskiy VadimM11967Borovsk82.5010511011010570.59
12Gilev AndreyM11967Moscow76.609010010069.90
Category 90 kg
1Savostyanov RuslanO1985Naro-Fominsk87.70155160170170105.55
3Drozdov AleksandrO1980Moscow87.7014015015014086.93
4Bednyakov YakovO1979Moscow84.5012012512512579.36
5Arkhipov GennadiyO1975Borovsk90.0012012512512576.49
Marakshin KirillO1988Moscow89.10110100100
Bagdosarov MaratO1984Obninsk86.0092.592.592.5
2Aristov AleksandrM11970Smolensk89.00160165170165101.59
Category 100 kg
1Orlyachenko YaroslavJ1988Kaluga93.0011012513013078.17
2Vetrov AntonO1986Lyubertsi95.9013013513513076.99
5Solodovskiy YuriyO1979Balabanovo92.2010511011010563.42
Klochikhin AleksandrO1977Moscow91.70162.5162.5162.5
3Artemov AlekseyM11966Moscow99.5013013013513078.98
4Mavrenkov SergeyM11966Moscow100.00127.5132.5132.5127.577.30
Category 110 kg
4Drozhnyak DenisT11993Kaluga106.6012012013013073.81
1Zakharov VladimirO1983Serpukhov107.40190200205200113.28
2Emelyanov N.O1979Losino-Petrovskiy108.30170177.5182.5177.5100.29
3Vorobyev DmitriyO1976Moscow105.1017018018017096.99
Korovushkin AlekseyO1985Moscow108.00160160160
Koshevoy EduardO1973Moscow108.30135135135
Category 125 kg
1Chilikin AlekseyO1980Moscow118.90190200200190104.90
Category +140 kg
1Mishurenkov RomanO1982Moscow141.0016017517517592.80

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Zakharov Vladimir 113.28 200 @ 107.40
2 Savostyanov Ruslan 105.55 170 @ 87.70
3 Chilikin Aleksey 104.90 190 @ 118.90
4 Emelyanov N. 100.29 177.5 @ 108.30
5 Vorobyev Alexander 97.55 150 @ 81.40
6 Vorobyev Dmitriy 96.99 170 @ 105.10
7 Mishurenkov Roman 92.80 175 @ 141.00
8 Suslov Egor 91.63 140 @ 80.60
9 Zhilin Andrei 90.61 120 @ 66.80
10 Gevorgyan Gevorg 89.96 127.5 @ 72.60
Masters
1 Vorobyev Alexander 101.74 150 @ 81.40
2 Aristov Aleksandr 101.59 165 @ 89.00
3 Artemov Aleksey 78.98 130 @ 99.50
4 Mavrenkov Sergey 77.30 127.5 @ 100.00
5 Ezerskiy Vadim 70.59 105 @ 82.50
6 Gilev Andrey 69.90 100 @ 76.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Korolev Mikhail 77.62 117.5 @ 79.50
2 Linkov Aleksandr 76.79 117.5 @ 80.80
3 Garkusha Vladimir 75.78 102.5 @ 68.50
4 Drozhnyak Denis 73.81 130 @ 106.60
5 Pozdnyakov Vladimir 72.68 95 @ 65.80
6 Sorokin Alexei 67.70 90 @ 67.10
Juniors
1 Orlyachenko Yaroslav 78.17 130 @ 93.00
2 Danilov Eduard 75.81 100 @ 66.50
Women
Open
1 Churilova Olga 56.76 50 @ 50.40
Masters
1 Lazareva Elena 72.08 67.5 @ 55.80