Search competitions

II Open RAW Championship on Benchpress Khabarovsk 2013

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Khabarovsk
Datemay 4 – 5, 2013
Number of lifters97
Added bySergey DRUZHKOV may 7, 2013
ID12062
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Chernyakova ElenaO1963Ussuriysk51.506065656572.55
Category 56 kg
Korucha OlesyaO1983Khabarovsk54.50505555
Category 60 kg
1Saleeva NatalyaO1982Habarovskiy Kray57.404550555051.17
Category 67.5 kg
1Martynenko ElenaO1981Khabarovsk67.0070758080
Category 75 kg
1Grishechkina MariyaO1983Nakhodka75.0010011011511596.15
Men
Category 56 kg
1Zotov AleksandrO1983Khabarovsk53.9070758080
Category 67.5 kg
1Nasedkin DenisJ1992Khabarovsk63.5010511011511590.82
2Layter VitaliyJ1996Khabarovsk63.709510511010582.68
1Dyl OlegO1988Khabarovsk65.00110120127.512092.80
2Lizun VladimirO1983Khabarovsk67.5010010511011082.32
Category 75 kg
1Levchenko IvanJ1989Obluchye72.90145160160145101.99
2Bronnikov RuslanJ1996Bikin71.308085959567.99
Kuntsevskiy AleksandrJ1990Yuzhno-Sahalinsk71.60130
1Annenkov SergeyO1987Bikin74.70150160165165113.95
2Murashko AlekseyO1980Khabarovsk74.30150160162.5162.5112.68
3Matveev ArturO1987Yuzhno-Sahalinsk74.10150155160160111.15
4Schur AndreyO1973Khabarovsk75.00150160167.5160
5Kim RomanO1980Khabarovsk73.60142.5150152.5152.5
6Demin VladimirO1987Khabarovsk74.30140150150150
7Podolyak VadimO1972Khabarovsk70.00140145147.5147.5107.11
8Shvets AntonO1984Khabarovsk73.0014015015014098.38
9Konyakhin IvanO1974Nakhodka75.00140150150140
10Arest EvgeniyO1979Khabarovsk74.00125135135135
11Biryukov MaksimO1981Khabarovsk73.50130140140130
12Evsyukov IlyaO1986Khabarovsk69.007585857555.11
Kuntsevskiy AleksandrO1990Yuzhno-Sahalinsk71.60130135140
1Podolyak VadimM11972Khabarovsk70.00140145150145105.30
2Pasko RomanM11972Khabarovsk72.50130140
147.5140
Category 82.5 kg
1Poddubnyak DaniilJ1990Nakhodka81.40150157.5160160
2Yurachkovskiy AlekseyJ1992Yuzhno-Sahalinsk77.60137.5142.5145145
3Makarov ArturJ1990Nakhodka80.3011011511511072.17
4Krivoruchko AleksandrJ1997Khabarovsk77.7067.575858557.05
1Aryshev DmitriyO1985Khabarovsk81.00175180185185
2Polyntsev SergeyO1987Khabarovsk77.50170180180170114.31
3Danilov GennadiyO1985Bikin81.00140147.5155155
4Ukhanov YuriyO1983Nakhodka81.40130135142.5142.592.67
5Raspopov AndreyO1986Khabarovsk79.6011012012512079.20
1Tsmyg AleksandrM11963Nakhodka82.50120125130130
Category 90 kg
1Yurchenko ArtemJ1990Khabarovsk89.00165175180175107.75
2Rogozin AlekseyJ1991Habarovskiy Kray88.20170180180170105.20
3Smolko IgorJ1996Khabarovsk85.2010511011511572.65
4Poteev VladimirJ1994Khabarovsk85.60105110115110
1Akinshin PavelO1986Birobidzhan88.30190200207.5207.5128.32
2Zankov EvgeniyO1987Vladivostok89.80192.5200207.5207.5
3Kultashov SergeyO1979Khabarovsk87.70200205207.5205
4Nugaev RifkatO1983Habarovskiy Kray90.00160170175170104.02
5Yurchenko VyacheslavO1983Khabarovsk88.20140157.5162.5162.5100.56
6Bezdenezhnykh OlegO1979Gorovka-288.4016016016016098.90
7Urumbaev RustamO1985Birobidzhan86.80150157.5162.5157.5
8Katin PavelO1987Khabarovsk89.00145152.5157.5157.596.97
9Ergashev AndreyO1986Khabarovsk87.30140145147.5147.591.83
10Savitskiy DmitriyO1986Khabarovsk88.90140147.5157.5147.590.87
11Peryazev YuriyO1972Khabarovsk84.20130137.514014089.08
12Kalenov DmitriyO1989Khabarovsk85.4013013013513585.16
13Lazko AleksandrO1976Khabarovsk87.60115130150130
1Avdonin GeorgiyM11969Magadan83.5015016015098.91
2Krivokon AlekseyM11970Khabarovsk89.30100100100100
Peryazev YuriyM11972Khabarovsk84.20130
1Tikhonov LeonidM31963Nakhodka90.0014515015515594.84
1Rurenko VladimirM41953Nakhodka86.30115120120120
Category 100 kg
1Kichigin AleksandrJ1989Khabarovsk99.50190200200
2Zakharov IvanJ1990Khabarovsk98.90165175190175
1Smirnov AleksandrO1987Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy96.10190200200200
2Zhuravlev MaksimO1985Khabarovsk97.10190195200200117.78
3Kuzminov AlekseyO1971Khabarovsk90.80180190200190115.71
4Fedorov SergeyO1982Khabarovsk98.50180190192.5190111.15
5Shevtsov AleksandrO1988Vladivostok97.40175185195185108.78
6Mubarakov VyacheslavO1989Yuzhno-Sahalinsk99.00160165172.516596.33
7Zelitskiy IgorO1987Khabarovsk95.20145152.515515592.12
8Safarov AfzalO1983Tadjikistan93.7015016016015089.85
Zverev PavelO1975Khabarovsk97.80220220220
Doronin VladimirO1977Khabarovsk95.60150150150
Kuptsov AndreyO1983Obluchye93.00100115115
1Kuzminov AlekseyM11971Khabarovsk90.80180190200190115.71
2Buslenko EduardM11971Nakhodka98.10170175180175103.59
1Matsegora GennadiyM21963Nakhodka96.40162.5167.5172.5167.5
1Kutyrev ValeriyM41957Nakhodka99.40135140145140
Category 110 kg
1Lir SergeyJ1991Blagoveschensk107.40220230235235133.10
2Derkachev IlyaJ1991Obluchye110.00175185197.5185104.06
1Lir SergeyO1991Blagoveschensk107.40220230235235133.10
2Ivanov AlekseyO1982Khabarovsk107.30210217.5220217.5123.24
3Vorontsov AndreyO1969Khabarovsk104.60200210210210
4Maryushin NikolayO1984Khabarovsk110.00210215215210
5Ivanov EvgeniyO1981Khabarovsk105.00195205210205
6Danelyan EvgeniyO1982Khabarovsk106.80197.5205205197.5112.06
7Kostyrko PavelO1959Vysokogornyy106.50140150150150
1Vorontsov AndreyM11969Khabarovsk104.60200210210210
2Shershenyuk VladimirM11969Nakhodka109.0013514515015084.60
Kostyrko PavelM31959Vysokogornyy106.50140
1Belykh VladimirM41958Nakhodka107.80140152.5152.5152.5
Category 125 kg
1Dedyulia ValentinO1977Khabarovsk120.90215230235235129.25
2Tarasenko AlekseyO1971Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy120.50207.5217.5227.5217.5
3Orlov NikolayO1971Vladivostok117.00200210215215119.13
4Saprygin EgorO1984Yuzhno-Sahalinsk122.00200207.5215207.5113.88
5Labuznyy MaksimO1982Obluchye118.0016518018016591.25
6Zimin AnatoliyO1975Blagoveschensk114.9013014015014077.88
1Orlov NikolayM11971Vladivostok117.00200210215215121.51
1Dergausov OlegM31963Troitskoe121.20170180195195 (200)

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Lir Sergey 133.10 235 @ 107.40
2 Dedyulia Valentin 129.25 235 @ 120.90
3 Akinshin Pavel 128.32 207.5 @ 88.30
4 Ivanov Aleksey 123.24 217.5 @ 107.30
5 Orlov Nikolay 119.13 215 @ 117.00
6 Zhuravlev Maksim 117.78 200 @ 97.10
7 Kuzminov Aleksey 115.71 190 @ 90.80
8 Polyntsev Sergey 114.31 170 @ 77.50
9 Annenkov Sergey 113.95 165 @ 74.70
10 Saprygin Egor 113.88 207.5 @ 122.00
Masters
1 Orlov Nikolay 121.51 215 @ 117.00
2 Kuzminov Aleksey 115.71 190 @ 90.80
3 Podolyak Vadim 105.30 145 @ 70.00
4 Buslenko Eduard 103.59 175 @ 98.10
5 Avdonin Georgiy 98.91 150 @ 83.50
6 Tikhonov Leonid 94.84 155 @ 90.00
7 Shershenyuk Vladimir 84.60 150 @ 109.00
Juniors
1 Lir Sergey 133.10 235 @ 107.40
2 Yurchenko Artem 107.75 175 @ 89.00
3 Rogozin Aleksey 105.20 170 @ 88.20
4 Derkachev Ilya 104.06 185 @ 110.00
5 Levchenko Ivan 101.99 145 @ 72.90
6 Nasedkin Denis 90.82 115 @ 63.50
7 Layter Vitaliy 82.68 105 @ 63.70
8 Smolko Igor 72.65 115 @ 85.20
9 Makarov Artur 72.17 110 @ 80.30
10 Bronnikov Ruslan 67.99 95 @ 71.30
Women
Open
1 Grishechkina Mariya 96.15 115 @ 75.00
2 Chernyakova Elena 72.55 65 @ 51.50
3 Saleeva Natalya 51.17 50 @ 57.40

Additional information

Судьи: Нуруев Рамиг НК Хабаровск
Верещагин Александр РК Хабаровск
Балько Денис Хабаровск
Авдонин Георгий МК Магадан
Рурунко Владимир Находка
Дружков Сергей МК Кавалерово
Бусленко Эдуард РК Находка
Дедюля Валентин РК Хабаровск
Алексеева Виктория РК Хабаровск
Лир Сергей Благовещенск
Култашов Сергей РК Хабаровск
Нуруева Светлана РК Хабаровск