Search competitions

Far Eastern Federal District Championships

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Blagoveschensk
Datenov 15 – 16, 2014
Number of lifters150
Added byPete Kravtsov december 4, 2014
ID18794
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Leonenko NatalyaO1983Khabarovsk51.909045120255282.87
Category 56 kg
Sutyagina MariyaJ1994Blagoveschensk52.9065
Category 60 kg
Koroleva AnnaO1983Blagoveschensk59.7010062.5
Category 67.5 kg
1Salnikova IrinaO1984Blagoveschensk66.507535120230209.35
2Khizrieva AleksandraO1990Blagoveschensk67.00655080195176.46
1Aksenova NatalyaM11972Blagoveschensk67.4087.552.595235215.92
Men
Category 56 kg
1Kalinin VladimirT21997Blagoveschensk55.8012575125325291.17
Category 60 kg
Baranov VladislavT31996Blagoveschensk60.00130
1Popov SergeyO1994Blagoveschensk58.4011582.5130327.5280.11
Category 67.5 kg
1Novobranets AndreyT31994Blagoveschensk66.90140100165405305.41
Category 75 kg
1Zakirov AndreyT11998Blagoveschensk73.90110100130340236.71
1Rudenko RomanT31996Blagoveschensk69.0012585140350257.18
Category 82.5 kg
Lokhov VladimirO1981Blagoveschensk78.50127.5
Category 90 kg
1Ryzhov PavelT31995Blagoveschensk89.70195145197.5537.5329.49
1Yuryev DmitriyJ1992Khabarovsk88.30200140220560346.30
2Babarykin VladyslavJ1992Birobidzhan84.20182.5130205517.5329.29
1Sizykh DmitriyO1988Khabarovsk88.60240152.5250642.5396.62
2Olifer VladislavO1988Blagoveschensk89.40195147.5220562.5345.43
Category 100 kg
1Viktorov YuriyO1977Chita97.70235175240650381.62
2Ten VyacheslavO1987Blagoveschensk100.00235160
235630366.22
3Mekhriev SevilO1985Khabarovsk92.40195130235560337.85
4Panchuk ValentinO1982Blagoveschensk93.90190135200525314.16
Vasilyev AndreyO1993Blagoveschensk97.80200
Category 110 kg
1Mekhriev EmilO1987Khabarovsk104.50200145210555317.24
Category 125 kg
1Evinov AndreyO1976Khabarovsk118.80205167.5245617.5340.98
Category +140 kg
1Kuzmin VitaliyO1982Blagoveschensk146.20255150250655344.60

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sizykh Dmitriy 396.62 642.5 @ 88.60
2 Viktorov Yuriy 381.62 650 @ 97.70
3 Ten Vyacheslav 366.22 630 @ 100.00
4 Olifer Vladislav 345.43 562.5 @ 89.40
5 Kuzmin Vitaliy 344.60 655 @ 146.20
6 Evinov Andrey 340.98 617.5 @ 118.80
7 Mekhriev Sevil 337.85 560 @ 92.40
8 Mekhriev Emil 317.24 555 @ 104.50
9 Panchuk Valentin 314.16 525 @ 93.90
10 Popov Sergey 280.11 327.5 @ 58.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ryzhov Pavel 329.49 537.5 @ 89.70
2 Novobranets Andrey 305.41 405 @ 66.90
3 Kalinin Vladimir 291.17 325 @ 55.80
4 Rudenko Roman 257.18 350 @ 69.00
5 Zakirov Andrey 236.71 340 @ 73.90
Juniors
1 Yuryev Dmitriy 346.30 560 @ 88.30
2 Babarykin Vladyslav 329.29 517.5 @ 84.20
Women
Open
1 Leonenko Natalya 282.87 255 @ 51.90
2 Salnikova Irina 209.35 230 @ 66.50
3 Khizrieva Aleksandra 176.46 195 @ 67.00
Masters
1 Aksenova Natalya 215.92 235 @ 67.40