Search competitions

Russian Open Cup

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Vologda
Datemar 22 – 23, 2014
Number of lifters204
Added byPete Kravtsov april 2, 2014
ID15570
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Grigoryeva ElenaO1985Rybinsk52.00653585185204.91Есин М.
1Potapovich LarisaM21965Moscow50.4065wm242.5wm2105wm2
212.5wm2
264.63
Category 56 kg
Moiseeva KseniyaT21997Velikiy Ustyug54.2062.542.580Моисеев С.
Okhapkina SvetlanaO1977Booy56.00107.565150
Category 60 kg
1Tilloeva OlgaO1973Mirnyy57.309057.5105252.5258.76Глазьев Н.
2Valieva ElenaO1978Petrozavodsk57.4087.560105252.5258.41
3Krayushkina OlgaO1989Rybinsk57.808040100220223.89Есин М.
1Mayorova EkaterinaM11970Moscow58.60756090225236.20
Category 67.5 kg
1Demina AlenaJ1992Vologda60.808045100225219.87Балашов Н.
1Kovaleva AnastasiyaO1985Sortavala65.1097.560120277.5256.83
2Nechaeva MariyaO1987Rybinsk64.908545100230213.39Есин М.
Category 75 kg
1Cheburashkina YuliyaO1981Moscow70.209560120275240.54
Category 82.5 kg
1Stepanova AlinaT31994Petrozavodsk78.908060120260210.31Каширин А.
Men
Category 60 kg
1Dvoynikov OlegM31960Velikiy Ustyug59.90130100wm3180410404.95
Category 75 kg
1Shasherin ArtemO1984Velikiy Ustyug73.50185125200510356.49Рассохин А.
Repin OlegO1981Nizhniy Novgorod74.30167.5115180Акимов В.
Category 82.5 kg
Naumov IvanT21997Vologda78.10185127.5165
Mikasyan VladislavT21998Vologda80.60140100140
1Maslov AntonT31994Nizhniy Novgorod78.50180
122.5
215
517.5
344.86Акимов В.
1Mkhitaryan ArturJ1994Petrozavodsk78.70180122.5207.5510339.25Каширин А.
2Pashnin MaksimJ1991Moscow79.70160117.5200477.5314.91
Category 90 kg
1Zarubalov EvgeniyT21997Gryazovets86.70180105205490306.30
1Feofanov DenisO1980Moscow88.30210150250610377.22Балугин Н.
2Krapivin RuslanO1982Gryazovets88.40180140200520321.41
3Ivanov AlekseyO1989Mirnyy86.50157.5120207.5485303.56Глазьев Н.
Category 100 kg
1Shasherin NikolayO1987Sokol99.70260165270695404.56Малюков А.
2Selyakov OlegO1983Vologda97.00205155240600353.46
3Rubin SergeyO1989Moscow95.60212.5145240597.5354.44
4Drozdov AleksandrO1980Moscow96.90200150245595350.69Кузьмин В.
Category 110 kg
1Kiryanov RuslanO1972Apatity109.10232.5162.5240635358.01Ильин А.
2Kiselev AlekseyO1975Vologda101.70220170220610352.21
3Gladkikh SergeyO1984Mirnyy104.90200157.5210567.5323.99Глазьев Н.
1Kiryanov RuslanM11972Apatity109.10232.5162.5240635365.17Ильин А.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Shasherin Nikolay 404.56 695 @ 99.70
2 Feofanov Denis 377.22 610 @ 88.30
3 Kiryanov Ruslan 358.01 635 @ 109.10
4 Shasherin Artem 356.49 510 @ 73.50
5 Rubin Sergey 354.44 597.5 @ 95.60
6 Selyakov Oleg 353.46 600 @ 97.00
7 Kiselev Aleksey 352.21 610 @ 101.70
8 Drozdov Aleksandr 350.69 595 @ 96.90
9 Gladkikh Sergey 323.99 567.5 @ 104.90
10 Krapivin Ruslan 321.41 520 @ 88.40
Masters
1 Dvoynikov Oleg 404.95 410 @ 59.90
2 Kiryanov Ruslan 365.17 635 @ 109.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Maslov Anton 344.86 517.5 @ 78.50
2 Zarubalov Evgeniy 306.30 490 @ 86.70
Juniors
1 Mkhitaryan Artur 339.25 510 @ 78.70
2 Pashnin Maksim 314.91 477.5 @ 79.70
Women
Open
1 Tilloeva Olga 258.76 252.5 @ 57.30
2 Valieva Elena 258.41 252.5 @ 57.40
3 Kovaleva Anastasiya 256.83 277.5 @ 65.10
4 Cheburashkina Yuliya 240.54 275 @ 70.20
5 Krayushkina Olga 223.89 220 @ 57.80
6 Nechaeva Mariya 213.39 230 @ 64.90
7 Grigoryeva Elena 204.91 185 @ 52.00
Masters
1 Potapovich Larisa 264.63 212.5wm2 @ 50.40
2 Mayorova Ekaterina 236.20 225 @ 58.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Stepanova Alina 210.31 260 @ 78.90
Juniors
1 Demina Alena 219.87 225 @ 60.80