Search competitions

Battle of Kursk Cup

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Kursk
Datemay 16, 2015
Number of lifters61
Added byPete Kravtsov may 20, 2015
ID22072
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
Women
Category 56 kg
1Bokova EkaterinaT31996Lipetsk52.604550555054.88Горевалов И.А.
1Pustovit MariyaO1985Kursk56.0067.572.57572.575.68
2Filatova IrinaO1988Kursk55.204045454042.24
Category 60 kg
1Molchanova OlesyaJ1991Belgorod59.3047.55057.547.547.36Сахно С.
Category 67.5 kg
1Mironenko PolinaT21997Belgorod64.604550504541.90Костенников
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Prokopenko DenisT12000Alekseevka63.30859097.59071.27
2Samarin DmitriyT12000Kursk67.304550555541.27Умеренков И.Ю.
Chunaev VadimT12000Kursk66.80100100100
1Bocharov EvgeniyJ1991Belgorod66.0012513013513099.19
2Khudyakov DmitriyJ1993Lgov64.30107.5110112.511085.89
Category 75 kg
1Sushkov FilippT21997Sudzha74.70127.5135135127.588.05Горин А.П.
2Schuplov KirillT21998Alekseevka72.50115117.5117.5117.583.00Костенников
1Krylov IvanJ1993Belgorod72.80140150155155109.15Минаков И.Г.
1Dimitrenko PavelO1987Voronezh74.7013013514014096.68
Category 82.5 kg
1Melnikov AlekseyT21997Sudzha82.50120127.5127.512077.35Горин А.П.
2Korsakov DmitriyJ1992Kursk82.40145147.5150147.595.15
Gomanchenko OlegO1984Belgorod80.30130130130
Category 90 kg
1Kvitko BogdanT31996Kurchatov86.00147.5152.5155152.595.79
1Altunin ArtemO1977Kursk90.00140147.5152.5152.593.31Умеренков И.Ю.
Category 100 kg
Kochetov NikolayT21998Kursk95.80150155155Пузырев И.В.
1Mirgorodskiy PavelJ1993Valuyki96.60162.5167.5172.5167.598.86Тимофеев Д.
2Manaenkov AleksandrJ1992Zheleznogorsk98.6016016016516596.49
1Parkhomenko YuriyO1981Sudzha98.90172.5180185180105.12Горин А.П.
1Sugatov ViktorM11977Belgorod97.60150162.5162.5162.595.47Иваницкий Ю.И.
2Yarmonov YuriyM21967Alekseevka95.4013514014514089.95Костенников
Category 110 kg
1Ryashkin EvgeniyO1984Kursk108.30135135142.513576.28
Category 125 kg
1Kalinin MikhailO1975Lipetsk111.1015516516515586.94Григорьев Д.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Parkhomenko Yuriy 105.12 180 @ 98.90
2 Dimitrenko Pavel 96.68 140 @ 74.70
3 Altunin Artem 93.31 152.5 @ 90.00
4 Kalinin Mikhail 86.94 155 @ 111.10
5 Ryashkin Evgeniy 76.28 135 @ 108.30
Masters
1 Sugatov Viktor 95.47 162.5 @ 97.60
2 Yarmonov Yuriy 89.95 140 @ 95.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kvitko Bogdan 95.79 152.5 @ 86.00
2 Sushkov Filipp 88.05 127.5 @ 74.70
3 Schuplov Kirill 83.00 117.5 @ 72.50
4 Melnikov Aleksey 77.35 120 @ 82.50
5 Prokopenko Denis 71.27 90 @ 63.30
6 Samarin Dmitriy 41.27 55 @ 67.30
Juniors
1 Krylov Ivan 109.15 155 @ 72.80
2 Bocharov Evgeniy 99.19 130 @ 66.00
3 Mirgorodskiy Pavel 98.86 167.5 @ 96.60
4 Manaenkov Aleksandr 96.49 165 @ 98.60
5 Korsakov Dmitriy 95.15 147.5 @ 82.40
6 Khudyakov Dmitriy 85.89 110 @ 64.30
Women
Open
1 Pustovit Mariya 75.68 72.5 @ 56.00
2 Filatova Irina 42.24 40 @ 55.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Bokova Ekaterina 54.88 50 @ 52.60
2 Mironenko Polina 41.90 45 @ 64.60
Juniors
1 Molchanova Olesya 47.36 47.5 @ 59.30