Search competitions

Belgorod Oblast's BP&DL Championships

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Belgorod
Datejanuary 24, 2015
Number of lifters96
Added byPete Kravtsov february 7, 2015
ID19484
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Kashibadze EkaterinaO1989Belgorod51.004045504550.61
2Bits AlenaO1979Grayvoron51.204045454044.85
Category 56 kg
1Salimova ShakhnozaO1990Belgorod55.206062.5656568.65
2Nekhoroshkova TatyanaO1980Belgorod55.705055606062.90
Category 60 kg
1Skvortsova NatalyaO1987Belgorod58.4052.557.557.557.558.03
Category 82.5 kg
1Lapshicheva LiliyaM51952Belgorod77.1027.53032.53034.31
Men
Category 56 kg
1Gurin LeonT21999Belgorod55.307575757567.82
Category 67.5 kg
1Kaznacheev VladislavT21998Belgorod64.2095102.5107.5102.580.13
2Khoroshev SergeyJ1991Belgorod62.50107.511011511592.14
4Bocharov EvgeniyJ1991pgt. Chernyanka66.0011012512511083.93
3Kamenev VladimirO1985Belgorod64.6010511011511085.53
5Karamnov PavelO1989Belgorod67.20100107.5110107.580.76
Category 75 kg
1Korovin ArtemT21997Biryuch73.00117.512012012084.32
2Rogovoy EvgeniyT21998Belgorod74.408590959062.34
Plotnikov VladislavT21996Alekseevka74.40107.5112.5112.5
1Kichuk VladislavT31995Belgorod69.80135145150145105.55
1Aslanov RuslanJ1992Stroitel'73.7012013013513090.68
2Obodyanskiy SergeyJ1994Belgorod73.10117.5117.5127.5117.582.47
3Kita AnatoliyJ1993Belgorod72.807582.587.587.561.62
4Votchel AleksandrJ1994Belgorod71.408595958560.77
1Smelyy RomanO1991Belgorod73.6095105107.510573.32
2Egorov MaksimO1978Belgorod74.3010512012510572.81
Onopriychuk AleksandrO1989Belgorod71.90120120120
1Rudychev SergeyM11974Valuyki72.9011012013013091.44
Category 82.5 kg
1Kanchukovskiy DmitriyT31996Valuyki78.90127.5127.5135127.584.67
1Gayvoronskiy PavelJ1992Korocha82.0014014514514090.59
2Polezhaev AlekseyJ1994Borisovka79.2012513514513589.41
1Shushpanov AndreyO1979Valuyki81.70145152.5157.5152.598.93
2Kalugin IvanO1986Belgorod80.20112.5112.5117.5112.573.88
Category 90 kg
Konev AndreyT21998Belgorod86.00110115
1Tolmachev DenisT31995Valuyki88.6014515015515595.68
2Mikhaylov SergeyT31995p. Pyatnitskoe87.80135145152.5152.594.63
1Posmetukhin ArtemJ1995Belgorod87.1012513514514590.39
1Kuznetsov IgorO1982Belgorod88.40140152.5160152.5
94.26
2Altunin ArtemO1977Kursk89.20142.5147.5152.5152.593.77
3Shatov AleksandrO1979Belgorod89.30145152.5157.5152.593.71
4Stepura EvgeniyO1983Belgorod85.60132.514014014088.19
5Morozov YuriyO1982Belgorod88.00132.5135152.513583.66
6Velichko AlekseyO1988Belgorod86.00100107.5112.5107.567.52
Category 100 kg
1Tolmachev MaksimJ1991Valuyki93.30170180190180108.05
Provotorov AleksandrJ1993Stroitel'98.90150160160
1Ivlev DenisO1980Gubkin95.30165175180180106.92
2Rozhkov AnatoliyO1984Kursk108.30175180182.5180101.70
3Zhirov DmitriyO1985Valuyki96.9016016517016597.25
4Gladkov VladislavO1988Belgorod97.3014014515015088.23
5Goldobin NikolayO1989Belgorod98.3012512514012573.20
6Egorov ArtemO1983Belgorod97.9012512514012573.34
1Sugatov ViktorM11977Belgorod97.3013013514014082.35
1Nepokupnoy DmitriyM21967Belgorod100.0013014014014088.06
Category 110 kg
1Kalnitskiy AlekseyO1990Valuyki100.60140147.5147.5147.585.54
2Polyanskiy RomanO1978Belgorod109.00120120132.512067.68
Category 125 kg
1Lazarev VitaliyO1988Belgorod123.0015015015515082.16

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Ivlev Denis 106.92 180 @ 95.30
2 Rozhkov Anatoliy 101.70 180 @ 108.30
3 Shushpanov Andrey 98.93 152.5 @ 81.70
4 Zhirov Dmitriy 97.25 165 @ 96.90
5 Kuznetsov Igor 94.26 152.5 @ 88.40
6 Altunin Artem 93.77 152.5 @ 89.20
7 Shatov Aleksandr 93.71 152.5 @ 89.30
8 Gladkov Vladislav 88.23 150 @ 97.30
9 Stepura Evgeniy 88.19 140 @ 85.60
10 Kalnitskiy Aleksey 85.54 147.5 @ 100.60
Masters
1 Rudychev Sergey 91.44 130 @ 72.90
2 Nepokupnoy Dmitriy 88.06 140 @ 100.00
3 Sugatov Viktor 82.35 140 @ 97.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kichuk Vladislav 105.55 145 @ 69.80
2 Tolmachev Denis 95.68 155 @ 88.60
3 Mikhaylov Sergey 94.63 152.5 @ 87.80
4 Kanchukovskiy Dmitriy 84.67 127.5 @ 78.90
5 Korovin Artem 84.32 120 @ 73.00
6 Kaznacheev Vladislav 80.13 102.5 @ 64.20
7 Gurin Leon 67.82 75 @ 55.30
8 Rogovoy Evgeniy 62.34 90 @ 74.40
Juniors
1 Tolmachev Maksim 108.05 180 @ 93.30
2 Khoroshev Sergey 92.14 115 @ 62.50
3 Aslanov Ruslan 90.68 130 @ 73.70
4 Gayvoronskiy Pavel 90.59 140 @ 82.00
5 Posmetukhin Artem 90.39 145 @ 87.10
6 Polezhaev Aleksey 89.41 135 @ 79.20
7 Bocharov Evgeniy 83.93 110 @ 66.00
8 Obodyanskiy Sergey 82.47 117.5 @ 73.10
9 Kita Anatoliy 61.62 87.5 @ 72.80
10 Votchel Aleksandr 60.77 85 @ 71.40
Women
Open
1 Salimova Shakhnoza 68.65 65 @ 55.20
2 Nekhoroshkova Tatyana 62.90 60 @ 55.70
3 Skvortsova Natalya 58.03 57.5 @ 58.40
4 Kashibadze Ekaterina 50.61 45 @ 51.00
5 Bits Alena 44.85 40 @ 51.20
Masters
1 Lapshicheva Liliya 34.31 30 @ 77.10