Search competitions

Eurasian Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Mokrinskaya MariyaT31995Lipetsk47.607540100215255.10Степанов А.М.
Svateeva AnastasiyaO1989Shakhty46.607042.580Соколов
Category 52 kg
1Popova AlenaO1986Moscow51.209557.5125277.5311.13
2Tereshkova MarinaO1982Volgodonsk49.6067.552.5100220252.89Сечин А.
Category 56 kg
1Volkova DianaT21998Shakhty56.009047.5120wt2257.5wt2268.80Соколов С.
1Cherkesova YuliyaJ1994Rostov-na-Donu55.1082.555130267.5282.88Карпенко А.С.
Alnykina DaryaJ1995Volzhskiy55.308550110Козырев О.В.
1Nebyvaeva KarinaO1984Taganrog55.10102.547.5135285301.39Стародубский С.В.
2Volkova DianaO1998Shakhty56.009047.5120257.5268.80Соколов С.
Category 60 kg
1Kovaleva YuliyaO1983Taganrog59.5087.547.5110245243.60Рожко Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1Kravtsova GulbariyatO1989Shakhty65.7013067.5130327.5300.94
2Maltseva NinaO1985Essentuki63.4011065125300283.53Мальцев М.
Category +90 kg
1Filimonova NinaO1984Rostov-na-Donu101.7013570170375266.66Трефилов Р.
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Petrakov NikolayT21999Zverevo61.10150wt290wt2190wt2430wt2351.91Федоров Ю.
Category 75 kg
1Dubrovin IgorT21997Volzhskiy73.80150117.5160427.5297.92Козырев О.В.
1Isaenko NikitaT31996Rostov-na-Donu72.80140115175430302.81Трефилов Р.
Antonenko IvanO1987Kazan72.80180152.5Булгаревич С.
Category 82.5 kg
1Shipulin ZakharT21998Rostovskaya oblast80.60180130200510333.80Карпенко А.С.
1Svateev AndreyO1990Shakhty80.70165120200485317.19Соколов
2Sitalo SergeyO1982Rostovskaya oblast81.10150125190465303.09
Mikheev MaksimO1988Rostov-na-Donu79.30160
Category 90 kg
1Gadzhiev DmitriyT31997Kursk89.20190145250585359.72Умеренков И.Ю.
1Mordasov DmitriyJ1992Kanevskaya88.50185145200530327.38
Category 100 kg
1Skakov RomanO1986Novocherkassk98.30230180290700409.92
2Shelestov VasiliyO1975Kotelnikovo98.80215185w230630368.11
3Yaroslavtsev VladimirO1981Moscow99.70160140200500291.05
Category 110 kg
1Sokolov SergeyO1969Shakhty104.30265185270720411.84
1Sokolov SergeyM21969Shakhty104.30265wm2185em2270720em2434.49
Category 125 kg
1Sidelnikov EvgeniyO1983Rostov-na-Donu120.40190150235575316.54
1Popov AndreyM21970Semikarakorsk110.10170135200505299.58
Category 140 kg
1Sitnikov AntonO1985Moscow136.70240115230585312.39Смирнов Д.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sokolov Sergey 411.84 720 @ 104.30
2 Skakov Roman 409.92 700 @ 98.30
3 Shelestov Vasiliy 368.11 630 @ 98.80
4 Svateev Andrey 317.19 485 @ 80.70
5 Sidelnikov Evgeniy 316.54 575 @ 120.40
6 Sitnikov Anton 312.39 585 @ 136.70
7 Sitalo Sergey 303.09 465 @ 81.10
8 Yaroslavtsev Vladimir 291.05 500 @ 99.70
Masters
1 Sokolov Sergey 434.49 720em2 @ 104.30
2 Popov Andrey 299.58 505 @ 110.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Gadzhiev Dmitriy 359.72 585 @ 89.20
2 Petrakov Nikolay 351.91 430wt2 @ 61.10
3 Shipulin Zakhar 333.80 510 @ 80.60
4 Isaenko Nikita 302.81 430 @ 72.80
5 Dubrovin Igor 297.92 427.5 @ 73.80
Juniors
1 Mordasov Dmitriy 327.38 530 @ 88.50
Women
Open
1 Popova Alena 311.13 277.5 @ 51.20
2 Nebyvaeva Karina 301.39 285 @ 55.10
3 Kravtsova Gulbariyat 300.94 327.5 @ 65.70
4 Maltseva Nina 283.53 300 @ 63.40
5 Volkova Diana 268.80 257.5 @ 56.00
6 Filimonova Nina 266.66 375 @ 101.70
7 Tereshkova Marina 252.89 220 @ 49.60
8 Kovaleva Yuliya 243.60 245 @ 59.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Volkova Diana 268.80 257.5wt2 @ 56.00
2 Mokrinskaya Mariya 255.10 215 @ 47.60
Juniors
1 Cherkesova Yuliya 282.88 267.5 @ 55.10