Search competitions

Iron Bull Open Tournament:awpc bp raw

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Saratovskaya oblast, Engels
Datemar 21 – 22, 2015
Number of lifters94
Added byPete Kravtsov march 27, 2015
ID20698
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Belova ElenaO1979Engels52.00505557.55055.38
Category 75 kg
1Tairova YuliyaJ1992Penza69.5062.5656562.555.06
Category 82.5 kg
1Molchanova NatalyaM11973Saratov77.407577.5808066.83
Men
Category 52 kg
1Abdiev MaksimT31996Engels48.8080951009598.66Небыков А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Bobkov KirillT31995Syktyvkar66.0011011511511587.75Ершов В.В.
Category 75 kg
1Pshegodskiy SergeyT21997Penza72.70110117.5122.5117.582.83
1Rezinkin StanislavT31995Penza72.60117.5122.5127.5127.589.96
2Silis MikhailT31996Rtischevo74.00115117.5122.5122.585.20
1Chugurov SergeyJ1993Penza74.0013514014514097.37
1Efimov VasiliyO1990Saratov71.6013514014014099.85
2Gadzhiev ZakharO1986Saratov75.0013013514014096.39
3Yurin ValeriyO1990Saratov73.8011512012512083.63
Category 82.5 kg
1Seleznev OlegJ1992Saratov82.20125
137.5137.512580.76
1Nebykov AlekseyO1966Engels81.2014015016015097.70
2Syromolotov YakovO1988Saratov81.5013514014514090.96
3Miroshnikov KirillO1989Saratov82.50120127.5132.5132.585.41
4Zhurba MaksimO1988Engels82.30120127.5132.5127.582.31
Category 90 kg
1Popkov StanislavO1990Samara87.90140147.5152.5152.594.57
Category 100 kg
1Shikhalov GlebJ1992Saratov99.90140147.5155147.585.79Чекмасов С.П.
1Kaldin AlekseyO1990Engels96.80155162.5162.5162.595.81
2Zhukov AleksandrO1983Saratov98.90140147.5152.5152.589.06
3Podtorzhnov AlekseyO1979Saratov96.7013014014013076.70
1Antonov AleksandrM21969Engels96.7014014514514088.22
Category 110 kg
Kabashnyy GlebT21998Saratov106.30130130130
Category +140 kg
1Gievoy SergeyO1978Saratov181.8017017017517587.68

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Efimov Vasiliy 99.85 140 @ 71.60
2 Nebykov Aleksey 97.70 150 @ 81.20
3 Gadzhiev Zakhar 96.39 140 @ 75.00
4 Kaldin Aleksey 95.81 162.5 @ 96.80
5 Popkov Stanislav 94.57 152.5 @ 87.90
6 Syromolotov Yakov 90.96 140 @ 81.50
7 Zhukov Aleksandr 89.06 152.5 @ 98.90
8 Gievoy Sergey 87.68 175 @ 181.80
9 Miroshnikov Kirill 85.41 132.5 @ 82.50
10 Yurin Valeriy 83.63 120 @ 73.80
Masters
1 Antonov Aleksandr 88.22 140 @ 96.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Abdiev Maksim 98.66 95 @ 48.80
2 Rezinkin Stanislav 89.96 127.5 @ 72.60
3 Bobkov Kirill 87.75 115 @ 66.00
4 Silis Mikhail 85.20 122.5 @ 74.00
5 Pshegodskiy Sergey 82.83 117.5 @ 72.70
Juniors
1 Chugurov Sergey 97.37 140 @ 74.00
2 Shikhalov Gleb 85.79 147.5 @ 99.90
3 Seleznev Oleg 80.76 125 @ 82.20
Women
Open
1 Belova Elena 55.38 50 @ 52.00
Masters
1 Molchanova Natalya 66.83 80 @ 77.40
Juniors
1 Tairova Yuliya 55.06 62.5 @ 69.50