Search competitions

Open Cup of East Asia WPC-2015

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Khabarovsk
Datemay 22 – 23, 2015
Number of lifters155
Added bySergey DRUZHKOV may 25, 2015
ID22175
 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 48 kg
1Vorobyeva AnnaJ199346.6070nj45nj90nj205nj247.19
1Burkut VarvaraO198548.0092.555115n262.5309.49
Category 52 kg
1Starkova NatalyaO198851.6577.545100222.5247.75
Category 60 kg
1Galochka EkaterinaO198760.0013585160380375.29
Category 67.5 kg
1Zhukova AlisaJ199265.009555115265245.58
Category 75 kg
1Saburova SvetlanaT200073.40110nt157.5nt1120nt1287.5nt1243.92
1Epishina SvetlanaJ198567.857040107.5217.5194.86
Men
Category 52 kg
1Rodimov NikolayT200150.20603572.5167.5168.39
Category 67.5 kg
1Smirnov AleksandrO198862.60130107.5155392.5314.04
Category 75 kg
1Testov AleksandrO199174.60212.5135265 (283.5)
612.5423.42
Category 82.5 kg
1Rupasov DmitriyJ199182.20210152.5250612.5395.74
2Shabanov AleksandrJ199281.30225145230600390.48
3Shevchenko AntonJ199380.85145112.5175432.5282.51
1Troyanov IvanO198781.80242.5190260692.5448.88
2Tolstykh AlekseyO198881.30260175250685445.80
3Rupasov DmitriyO199182.20210152.5250612.5395.74
4Shabanov AleksandrO199281.30225145230600390.48
5Stukov SemenO198381.60180150205535347.32
Azhibaev AndreyM2196680.65180110210
Category 90 kg
1Petrov VitaliyJ199189.65175120190485297.40
1Paladyuk AndreyO198689.45250160280690423.66
2Serkov VyacheslavO198486.45220160260640400.77
3Timofeev AnatoliyO199088.50190140230560345.91
4Morozov AleksandrO199086.70190135200525328.18
Category 100 kg
1Yuryev DmitriyJ199294.00230160240630376.74
1Zakharov IvanO1990100.00285195340820476.67
2Doletskiy AnatoliyO198499.75287.5210287.5785456.79
3Avetisyan GrigorO198997.55240185257.5682.5401.04
4Sizykh DmitriyO198891.50240165250655397.19
Churikov SergeyO197598.40225170287.5
1Kozlov EvgeniyM1197497.50215150250615361.50
Category 110 kg
1Kozinets DmitriyJ1991102.05200157.5265622.5358.93
1Shantsyn YuriyM61949104.20157.5nm6 (160)125nm6192.5nm6475nm6410.68
Category 125 kg
Kiselev DmitriyO1985120.85310
Kazak AleksandrO1978123.60275
1Ovchinnikov FedorM11971114.30245180310nm1735nm1422.09

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Zakharov Ivan 476.67 820 @ 100.00
2 Doletskiy Anatoliy 456.79 785 @ 99.75
3 Troyanov Ivan 448.88 692.5 @ 81.80
4 Tolstykh Aleksey 445.80 685 @ 81.30
5 Paladyuk Andrey 423.66 690 @ 89.45
6 Testov Aleksandr 423.42 612.5 @ 74.60
7 Avetisyan Grigor 401.04 682.5 @ 97.55
8 Serkov Vyacheslav 400.77 640 @ 86.45
9 Sizykh Dmitriy 397.19 655 @ 91.50
10 Rupasov Dmitriy 395.74 612.5 @ 82.20
Masters
1 Ovchinnikov Fedor 422.09 735nm1 @ 114.30
2 Shantsyn Yuriy 410.68 475nm6 @ 104.20
3 Kozlov Evgeniy 361.50 615 @ 97.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Rodimov Nikolay 168.39 167.5 @ 50.20
Juniors
1 Rupasov Dmitriy 395.74 612.5 @ 82.20
2 Shabanov Aleksandr 390.48 600 @ 81.30
3 Yuryev Dmitriy 376.74 630 @ 94.00
4 Kozinets Dmitriy 358.93 622.5 @ 102.05
5 Petrov Vitaliy 297.40 485 @ 89.65
6 Shevchenko Anton 282.51 432.5 @ 80.85
Women
Open
1 Galochka Ekaterina 375.29 380 @ 60.00
2 Burkut Varvara 309.49 262.5 @ 48.00
3 Starkova Natalya 247.75 222.5 @ 51.65
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Saburova Svetlana 243.92 287.5nt1 @ 73.40
Juniors
1 Vorobyeva Anna 247.19 205nj @ 46.60
2 Zhukova Alisa 245.58 265 @ 65.00
3 Epishina Svetlana 194.86 217.5 @ 67.85

Additional information

Главный судья: Нуруев Рамиг МК
Зам главного судьи: Авдонин Георгий МК
Главный секретарь: Дружков Сергей МК
Зам главного секретаря: Старкова Наталья

Судьи: Басько Денис-НК; Руренко Владимир-РК; Култашов Сергей-РК; Шанцын Юрий-НК; Зверев Павел-НК; Дедюля Валентин-НК; Григорьева Юлия-РК; Мазанов Сергей-РК; Верещагин Александр-РК; Захаров Иван-РК