Search competitions

Open Stalingrad Battle Cup

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Volgograd
Datenov 7 – 8, 2015
Number of lifters178
Added byPete Kravtsov november 22, 2015
ID26000
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Gavrichenko AnastasiyaJ1993Volzhskiy47.70604585190225.07Швецов С.
Category 52 kg
1Kalinichenko InnaT21999Volzhskiy49.90554090185211.66Бесполудин А.
1Salamatina MarinaO1981Volgograd50.007037.585192.5219.89
1Brusinskaya YuliyaM31965Volgograd51.308057.597.5235297.28Григорьева Е.
Category 56 kg
1Medvedeva PolinaO1996Saratov54.5010045115260277.39Роде А.Б.
2Kukina VarvaraO1991Volzhskiy55.009545117.5257.5272.72Швецов С.
3Drebneva NatalyaO1988Volgograd53.308037.592.5210228.08Ваганов Д.
Category 60 kg
1Solodovnikova SvetlanaO1982Volgograd60.00654095200197.52Родякин Д.О.
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Vnukov EvgeniyO1989Volzhskiy63.30140102.5160402.5318.74Швецов С.
Category 75 kg
1Mgarbel MokhamadT31997Volgograd74.70165102.5182.5450310.77
2Dubrovin IgorT31997Volzhskiy74.70145125170440303.86Козырев О.
1Pakhomov TimurJ1995Volgograd72.10165130150445315.73Сухов В.
2Sidorov SergeyJ1994Volgograd72.7015090180420296.06Никитин С.О.
1Korsunov IlyaO1990Volgograd72.60160100180440310.46Бебенин Г.А.
Category 82.5 kg
1Koshelev SergeyT21998Volgograd75.90140100175415283.24Никитин С.О.
1Bakirov IlnarO1987Kazan82.40185130195510329.00Панов И.Л.
2Sibogatulin VladimirO1989Volzhskiy79.50140110195445293.97Макагонов В.И.
Category 90 kg
1Mordasov DmitriyO1992Volgograd89.30180150215545334.90Метришев
2Galkin AntonO1987Volgograd86.30180145205530332.26
1Gudin MikhailM31965Volzhskiy88.40140105160405282.87
Category 100 kg
1Vershinin RomanT31996Volgograd98.60195125240560327.49Никитин С.О.
1Mezenov IgorO1988Volgograd96.60175140210525309.86Родякин Д.О.
1Shipaev AleksandrM11974Volgograd96.20130105130365218.02
Category 110 kg
1Posysoev AlekseyO1989Volgograd103.30210150200560321.44

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Mordasov Dmitriy 334.90 545 @ 89.30
2 Galkin Anton 332.26 530 @ 86.30
3 Bakirov Ilnar 329.00 510 @ 82.40
4 Posysoev Aleksey 321.44 560 @ 103.30
5 Vnukov Evgeniy 318.74 402.5 @ 63.30
6 Korsunov Ilya 310.46 440 @ 72.60
7 Mezenov Igor 309.86 525 @ 96.60
8 Sibogatulin Vladimir 293.97 445 @ 79.50
Masters
1 Gudin Mikhail 282.87 405 @ 88.40
2 Shipaev Aleksandr 218.02 365 @ 96.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Vershinin Roman 327.49 560 @ 98.60
2 Mgarbel Mokhamad 310.77 450 @ 74.70
3 Dubrovin Igor 303.86 440 @ 74.70
4 Koshelev Sergey 283.24 415 @ 75.90
Juniors
1 Pakhomov Timur 315.73 445 @ 72.10
2 Sidorov Sergey 296.06 420 @ 72.70
Women
Open
1 Medvedeva Polina 277.39 260 @ 54.50
2 Kukina Varvara 272.72 257.5 @ 55.00
3 Drebneva Natalya 228.08 210 @ 53.30
4 Salamatina Marina 219.89 192.5 @ 50.00
5 Solodovnikova Svetlana 197.52 200 @ 60.00
Masters
1 Brusinskaya Yuliya 297.28 235 @ 51.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kalinichenko Inna 211.66 185 @ 49.90
Juniors
1 Gavrichenko Anastasiya 225.07 190 @ 47.70