Search competitions

Power Cup

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Krasnodar
Datedecember 20, 2015
Number of lifters120
Added byPete Kravtsov january 9, 2016
ID27144
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
Women
Category 44 kg
1Kosheleva SofiyaO2001Volzhskiy44.0040404050.32
Category 48 kg
1Khmelnitskaya RoksanaO1979Krasnodar47.30455052.552.562.59
Category 52 kg
1Sheremet AnzhelikaT12000Goryachiy Klyuch52.0032.537.5404044.30Сизов А. В.
Category 60 kg
1Khmelnitskaya OleksandraT12000Krasnodar59.904042.54542.542.03
1Golovanova DianaT31997Krasnodar59.606067.570nt370nt369.51
Lavrinenko YanaO1987Shakhty60.0062.562.562.5
Men
Category 60 kg
1Zhuk IgorT21999Temryuk56.408592.597.592.581.96Брегеда В.А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Pavlov KirillT21998Izobilnyy63.106565757559.57
Category 75 kg
1Etman LeonidT12000Afipskiy74.40110115117.511579.66
2Evsyukov AleksandrT11999Temryuk72.1097.597.510510574.50
1Pelekh AlekseyT21998Krasnodar73.8012512513013090.60
2Gusakov VitaliyT21999Temryuk73.70107.5112.5117.5112.578.47
1Galchenkov ViktorO1987Maykop71.2013013514013596.71Тлевцежев К.Х.
2Babenkov SemenO1978Yeysk74.6013013513513089.87
3Dubrovin IgorO1997Volzhskiy74.0012012513012586.94
4Chernenok MaksimO1998Zelenokumsk74.90112.512012512082.70
5Demiryan VartanO1995Krasnodar74.90105112.5112.510572.37Кузнецов И.
Category 82.5 kg
1Lysenko AlekseyT31996Stavropol81.00127.5127.5127.5127.583.18
1Gudkov IvanJ1992Volzhskiy82.10150160165160103.47
1Kalina RomanO1981Sochi80.9014014515015097.94
2Sultanov MaratO1984Volzhskiy80.7014014514514594.83Козырев О.
3Ivannikov DmitriyO1981Stavropol77.2012513013012584.29
Bunin AleksandrO1990Krasnodar82.40177.5177.5177.5
Category 90 kg
1Shvenka SergeyT21999Gulkevichi84.409595102.59560.36
1Lebedev MikhailJ1993Krasnodar87.70132.514014514590.03
1Sinitsyn ArtemO1988Krasnodar89.40140152.5160152.593.65
2Budagyants VladimirO1989Stavropol87.00132.5135135132.582.65
Zakharov MikhailO1987Krasnodar89.50160160160
1Reshetov NikolayM41959Volzhskiy89.00135135103.57Гудков
1Bregedov ViktorM71941Temryuk88.006060656572.30Брегеда В.А.
Category 100 kg
1Kotov PavelO1989Kropotkin99.20130137.5137.513075.83Паньков А.
Zhavoronkov ViktorO1988100.00145150152.5
1Reznichenko RomanM1197399.1013513513513580.35
Category 110 kg
1Soltanov GeorgiyJ1995Vladikavkaz105.60170170177.5177.5101.09Чеджемов. А
1Atayan ViktorO1991109.0015015515515084.60
Category 125 kg
1Gulyan ArturO1982Krasnodar125.00240250260250136.35Чугунов Е.
2Zhdanov PavelO1980Gelendzhyk114.50180185190190105.77
1Sergeev SergeyM11974Volzhskiy114.2015516016090.03
1Sanosyan AleksanM21970125.0014014015014080.56Сиряк П.
1Bogomaz PetrM41957120.90155160165165117.16

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Gulyan Artur 136.35 250 @ 125.00
2 Zhdanov Pavel 105.77 190 @ 114.50
3 Kalina Roman 97.94 150 @ 80.90
4 Galchenkov Viktor 96.71 135 @ 71.20
5 Sultanov Marat 94.83 145 @ 80.70
6 Sinitsyn Artem 93.65 152.5 @ 89.40
7 Babenkov Semen 89.87 130 @ 74.60
8 Dubrovin Igor 86.94 125 @ 74.00
9 Atayan Viktor 84.60 150 @ 109.00
10 Ivannikov Dmitriy 84.29 125 @ 77.20
Masters
1 Bogomaz Petr 117.16 165 @ 120.90
2 Reshetov Nikolay 103.57 135 @ 89.00
3 Sergeev Sergey 90.03 160 @ 114.20
4 Sanosyan Aleksan 80.56 140 @ 125.00
5 Reznichenko Roman 80.35 135 @ 99.10
6 Bregedov Viktor 72.30 65 @ 88.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Pelekh Aleksey 90.60 130 @ 73.80
2 Lysenko Aleksey 83.18 127.5 @ 81.00
3 Zhuk Igor 81.96 92.5 @ 56.40
4 Etman Leonid 79.66 115 @ 74.40
5 Gusakov Vitaliy 78.47 112.5 @ 73.70
6 Evsyukov Aleksandr 74.50 105 @ 72.10
7 Shvenka Sergey 60.36 95 @ 84.40
8 Pavlov Kirill 59.57 75 @ 63.10
Juniors
1 Gudkov Ivan 103.47 160 @ 82.10
2 Soltanov Georgiy 101.09 177.5 @ 105.60
3 Lebedev Mikhail 90.03 145 @ 87.70
Women
Open
1 Khmelnitskaya Roksana 62.59 52.5 @ 47.30
2 Kosheleva Sofiya 50.32 40 @ 44.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Golovanova Diana 69.51 70nt3 @ 59.60
2 Sheremet Anzhelika 44.30 40 @ 52.00
3 Khmelnitskaya Oleksandra 42.03 42.5 @ 59.90