Search competitions

Russia Cup

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Krasnodar
Dateoct 10 – 11, 2015
Number of lifters132
Added byPete Kravtsov february 3, 2016
ID27298
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 56 kg
1Darina KseniyaT31997Gelendzhyk55.408550100235247.46
2Aleschenko SerafimaT31997Krasnodar55.208552.582.5220232.34
1Nebyvaeva KarinaO1984Taganrog56.0010047.5125272.5284.46
Category 60 kg
1Cherkasova MariyaO1986Cherkessk59.007045100215215.22
Category 75 kg
1Vorokova RasitaO1983Maykop74.2010057.5120277.5233.71
2Boytsova AnastasiyaO1988Krasnodar72.5097.555117.5270230.99
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Toktanyazov EduardT12001Maykop62.1011072.5125307.5247.88
Kornetskiy VitaliyJ1995Norilsk64.4010070130
Category 75 kg
1Demiryan VartanJ1995Krasnodar74.00165100190455316.45Кузнецов И.
1Galchenkov ViktorO1987Maykop71.90130130190450319.95Тлевцежев К.Х.
Category 82.5 kg
1Lyanguzov DmitriyO1988Gelendzhyk80.90187.5140210537.5350.93
2Romanenko VadimO1989Stavropol81.00155122.5205482.5314.78
1Tlevtsezhev KaplanM41956Maykop82.50180n102.5212.5n495n419.59Тлевцежев К.Х.
1Novikov NikolayM61947Cherkessk81.6015070185405414.37Оркин
Category 90 kg
1Pulya AndreyJ1992Stavropol86.90190117.5230537.5335.51Винокуров С. Д.
1Gudin MikhailM31965Volzhskiy88.90120100140360250.63
Category 100 kg
1Gavrilov StanislavJ1994Stavropol95.50185135220540320.49
1Arestov MaksimO1991Stavropol98.60210145240595347.96Винокуров С.
2Bessarabov SergeyO1984Maykop96.80190135245570336.07
Category 110 kg
1Atayan ViktorJ1991109.30215145230590332.47
Category 125 kg
1Kapitanas DmitriyT21998Stavropol123.10140100170410224.52

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Lyanguzov Dmitriy 350.93 537.5 @ 80.90
2 Arestov Maksim 347.96 595 @ 98.60
3 Bessarabov Sergey 336.07 570 @ 96.80
4 Galchenkov Viktor 319.95 450 @ 71.90
5 Romanenko Vadim 314.78 482.5 @ 81.00
Masters
1 Tlevtsezhev Kaplan 419.59 495n @ 82.50
2 Novikov Nikolay 414.37 405 @ 81.60
3 Gudin Mikhail 250.63 360 @ 88.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Toktanyazov Eduard 247.88 307.5 @ 62.10
2 Kapitanas Dmitriy 224.52 410 @ 123.10
Juniors
1 Pulya Andrey 335.51 537.5 @ 86.90
2 Atayan Viktor 332.47 590 @ 109.30
3 Gavrilov Stanislav 320.49 540 @ 95.50
4 Demiryan Vartan 316.45 455 @ 74.00
Women
Open
1 Nebyvaeva Karina 284.46 272.5 @ 56.00
2 Vorokova Rasita 233.71 277.5 @ 74.20
3 Boytsova Anastasiya 230.99 270 @ 72.50
4 Cherkasova Mariya 215.22 215 @ 59.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Darina Kseniya 247.46 235 @ 55.40
2 Aleschenko Serafima 232.34 220 @ 55.20