Search competitions

World Cup

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Kursk
Dateaug 12 – 16, 2015
Number of lifters436
Added byPete Kravtsov august 21, 2015
ID23755
 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Dudyreva IrinaO199051.9011065135310343.88
2Gunaeva EkaterinaO197950.9072.547.5105225253.44
Category 56 kg
1Kirillova AnastasiyaJ199455.6067.532.5105205215.25
1Zhdanova AnastasiyaO198054.8082.542.5115240254.93
Category 60 kg
1Dudinova AnastasiyaT2199859.0010050110260260.26
Category 67.5 kg
1Zubkova AnnaT3199661.407047.590207.5201.17
1Vizgina YuliyaJ199264.9010060127.5287.5266.74
1Obraztsova TatyanaO197865.7010567.5130302.5277.97
Category 75 kg
1Cherkashina AntoninaO198272.40107.560140307.5263.31
Category 82.5 kg
1Karkishchenko OlgaO198376.40117.575115307.5254.00
Category +90 kg
1Ukolova VeronikaT31997112.70165wt3
80wt3145wt3390wt3268.13
Men
Category 52 kg
1Abasov AvazT1199950.5010070125295294.56
Category 60 kg
1Boronnikov DmytroT1200257.30854595225196.16
1Grachev NikolayM4195656.6090wm4 (90.5wm4)72.5wm4127.5em4290wm4336.66
Category 67.5 kg
1Prokopenko DenisT1200064.30130100wt1160390304.51
1Volodarsky SergeiO198962.90185
125230540430.11
2Mikhailov ArturO199165.50135120180435334.12
Category 75 kg
1Anisimkov ValeriyT2199870.30157.5110180447.5323.86
1Kita AnatoliyJ199373.40117.587.5140345241.43
Loyko VadimJ199473.10190130220
Category 82.5 kg
1Tsymbarenko StanislavT2199778.40165120225 (230)510340.17
1Korsakov DmitriyJ199281.40167.5152.5195515334.90
2Nikolenko AndreyJ199281.30150120190460299.37
1Nepobedimyy EdgarO198278.40155130200485323.50
1Shagdarsuren Bat ErdeneM4195978.90145105130380314.44
Category 90 kg
1Gadzhiev DmitriyT2199787.90200142.5255wt2597.5wt2370.51
1Strebkov ArtemJ199386.80190155235580362.33
1Taivantumur AmarzayaO198790.00230177.5232.5640391.62
2Gudin AnatoliyO199088.60205170230605373.47
3Vladimirov EvgeniyO196489.40215135220570350.04
4Mikhaylov AndreyO198388.70140130195465286.86
Minakov IvanO198484.30175147.5190
1Zakharov KlimM1197488.90145125180450280.02
1Vladimirov EvgeniyM3196489.40215135220570395.54
1Novikov NikolayM8193887.90110105160375
446.01
Category 100 kg
1Kostetskiy EvgeniyJ199299.00140117.5170427.5249.57
1Miroshnik LeontiyO198998.70260155302.5717.5419.45
2Akimov EvgeniyO198796.60250165250665392.48
1Luvsanchultem AriunjargalM1197196.90210120255585359.63
2Sosorbaram JargalsaikhanM1197098.40202.5157.5212.5572.5349.49
1Dulmaa AltankhuyagM21967100.00135120100355226.38
1Dzhaytabarov MuratM3196396.70140140120400270.69
2Gudin MikhailM3196592.40130
90130350
238.61
Category 110 kg
1Sharapov IgorO1971107.90255180275710401.58
2Batmagnai GansukhO1988106.80230170242.5642.5364.55
3Shishkin AndreyO1962101.90210125240575331.72
Oyun-Erdene TserentogtokhO1983108.40160110
1Sharapov IgorM11971107.90255180275710414.02
1Shishkin AndreyM31962101.90210125240575386.45
1Targonskiy СheslavM41958101.50195110275580424.94
2Dzhaylaubaev MaratM41956106.70120140125385287.41
Category 125 kg
1Markin NikolayO1981118.60222.5162.5235620342.49
2Polivanov VladimirO1963119.70200155240595328.02
1Polivanov VladimirM31963119.70200155240595382.15

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Volodarsky Sergei 430.11 540 @ 62.90
2 Miroshnik Leontiy 419.45 717.5 @ 98.70
3 Sharapov Igor 401.58 710 @ 107.90
4 Akimov Evgeniy 392.48 665 @ 96.60
5 Taivantumur Amarzaya 391.62 640 @ 90.00
6 Gudin Anatoliy 373.47 605 @ 88.60
7 Batmagnai Gansukh 364.55 642.5 @ 106.80
8 Vladimirov Evgeniy 350.04 570 @ 89.40
9 Markin Nikolay 342.49 620 @ 118.60
10 Mikhailov Artur 334.12 435 @ 65.50
Masters
1 Novikov Nikolay 446.01 375 @ 87.90
2 Targonskiy Сheslav 424.94 580 @ 101.50
3 Sharapov Igor 414.02 710 @ 107.90
4 Vladimirov Evgeniy 395.54 570 @ 89.40
5 Shishkin Andrey 386.45 575 @ 101.90
6 Polivanov Vladimir 382.15 595 @ 119.70
7 Luvsanchultem Ariunjargal 359.63 585 @ 96.90
8 Sosorbaram Jargalsaikhan 349.49 572.5 @ 98.40
9 Grachev Nikolay 336.66 290wm4 @ 56.60
10 Shagdarsuren Bat Erdene 314.44 380 @ 78.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Gadzhiev Dmitriy 370.51 597.5wt2 @ 87.90
2 Tsymbarenko Stanislav 340.17 510 @ 78.40
3 Anisimkov Valeriy 323.86 447.5 @ 70.30
4 Prokopenko Denis 304.51 390 @ 64.30
5 Abasov Avaz 294.56 295 @ 50.50
6 Boronnikov Dmytro 196.16 225 @ 57.30
Juniors
1 Strebkov Artem 362.33 580 @ 86.80
2 Korsakov Dmitriy 334.90 515 @ 81.40
3 Nikolenko Andrey 299.37 460 @ 81.30
4 Kostetskiy Evgeniy 249.57 427.5 @ 99.00
5 Kita Anatoliy 241.43 345 @ 73.40
Women
Open
1 Dudyreva Irina 343.88 310 @ 51.90
2 Obraztsova Tatyana 277.97 302.5 @ 65.70
3 Cherkashina Antonina 263.31 307.5 @ 72.40
4 Zhdanova Anastasiya 254.93 240 @ 54.80
5 Karkishchenko Olga 254.00 307.5 @ 76.40
6 Gunaeva Ekaterina 253.44 225 @ 50.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ukolova Veronika 268.13 390wt3 @ 112.70
2 Dudinova Anastasiya 260.26 260 @ 59.00
3 Zubkova Anna 201.17 207.5 @ 61.40
Juniors
1 Vizgina Yuliya 266.74 287.5 @ 64.90
2 Kirillova Anastasiya 215.25 205 @ 55.60