Search competitions

Eurasia 10

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Krasnodar
Dateapr 24 – 25, 2016
Number of lifters257
Added byPete Kravtsov may 3, 2016
ID29748
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Gavrichenko AnastasiyaJ1993Volgograd47.806047.5ej102.5ej210ej248.37
1Batkova AnnaO1973Krasnodar47.80806095235277.93
Category 52 kg
1Sheremet AnzhelikaT12000Goryachiy Klyuch52.007040105wt1215238.13Сизов А. В.
2Evdokimova OlgaT12002Stavropol52.007037.592.5200221.52
1Litvin AlenaT31998Krasnodar49.2062.540100202.5234.25
1Semenyakina YuliyaJ1995Krasnodar51.70753585195216.96
Category 56 kg
1Oskina KseniyaJ1995Stavropol54.807540100215228.37Винокуров С. Д.
1Denisenko LyubovO1991Stavropol55.8010070147.5317.5332.39Ступников Р.
2Tsulukidze AlfiyaO1980Nevinnomyssk54.80102.565115282.5300.07
Category 60 kg
1Cherkasova MariyaO1986Cherkessk58.709550130275276.40
2Shichkina YuliyaO1985Sochi57.708547.585217.5221.65
Category 67.5 kg
1Maslennikova AlenaO199166.2012080132.5332.5303.74
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Setmerov RuslanT2199866.60135110200445336.87
Category 75 kg
1Sheremet GrigoriyT12001Goryachiy Klyuch73.7011072.5160342.5238.89Сизов А. В.
1Melnik DaniilT31998Krasnodar75.00145100165410282.29
1Arakelyan ErnestO1983Stavropol74.10150120150420291.77
Category 82.5 kg
1Titulenko EduardT31996Maykop82.20200170wt3240610394.12
1Selunskiy DmitriyJ1993Krasnodar77.70160105207.5472.5317.14
1Romanenko VadimO1989Stavropol81.00170132.5217.5520339.25
2Gabrielyan GevorgO199182.50140135160435280.40
Category 90 kg
Petrosyan SergeyT31996Stavropol88.40185145
1Astanin MaksimJ1994Maykop84.80150120190460291.41
1Dolgov EduardO1987Gorlovka90.00250192.5315w
757.5w
463.51
2Vlasenko KonstantinO1987Krasnodar89.10180130215525323.03
3Daguzhiev AyubO1987Stavropol88.10197.5115200512.5317.34Винокуров С.
Category 100 kg
1Karpenko VladislavO1987Krasnodar97.70215165250630369.87Волков В.
2Korobov AleksandrO1991Stavropol97.40200130280610358.68Винокуров С. Д.
3Arestov MaksimO1991Stavropol99.00222.5152.5235610356.12Винокуров С. Д.
1Novikov NikolayM61947Cherkessk93.8015075195420396.29Оркин
Category 110 kg
1Atayan ViktorO1991110.00210150255615345.94
2Lazukin AlekseyO1990Sochi104.10190147.5220557.5319.11

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Dolgov Eduard 463.51 757.5w @ 90.00
2 Karpenko Vladislav 369.87 630 @ 97.70
3 Korobov Aleksandr 358.68 610 @ 97.40
4 Arestov Maksim 356.12 610 @ 99.00
5 Atayan Viktor 345.94 615 @ 110.00
6 Romanenko Vadim 339.25 520 @ 81.00
7 Vlasenko Konstantin 323.03 525 @ 89.10
8 Lazukin Aleksey 319.11 557.5 @ 104.10
9 Daguzhiev Ayub 317.34 512.5 @ 88.10
10 Arakelyan Ernest 291.77 420 @ 74.10
Masters
1 Novikov Nikolay 396.29 420 @ 93.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Titulenko Eduard 394.12 610 @ 82.20
2 Setmerov Ruslan 336.87 445 @ 66.60
3 Melnik Daniil 282.29 410 @ 75.00
4 Sheremet Grigoriy 238.89 342.5 @ 73.70
Juniors
1 Selunskiy Dmitriy 317.14 472.5 @ 77.70
2 Astanin Maksim 291.41 460 @ 84.80
Women
Open
1 Denisenko Lyubov 332.39 317.5 @ 55.80
2 Maslennikova Alena 303.74 332.5 @ 66.20
3 Tsulukidze Alfiya 300.07 282.5 @ 54.80
4 Batkova Anna 277.93 235 @ 47.80
5 Cherkasova Mariya 276.40 275 @ 58.70
6 Shichkina Yuliya 221.65 217.5 @ 57.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sheremet Anzhelika 238.13 215 @ 52.00
2 Litvin Alena 234.25 202.5 @ 49.20
3 Evdokimova Olga 221.52 200 @ 52.00
Juniors
1 Gavrichenko Anastasiya 248.37 210ej @ 47.80
2 Oskina Kseniya 228.37 215 @ 54.80
3 Semenyakina Yuliya 216.96 195 @ 51.70