Search competitions

Southern Federal District New Year Championships

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Krasnodar
Datedecember 18, 2016
Number of lifters73
Added byPete Kravtsov december 26, 2016
ID34477
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
Women
Category 44 kg
1Vasilyeva MariyaO1991Volgograd42.554555554557.97
Category 48 kg
1Postrigan AnnaO1986Krasnodar47.704552.552.54553.31
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Mukhin DmitriyO1989Temryuk66.60107.511011511083.27
2Nikitash AleksandrO1988Novorossiysk67.30100110112.511082.53Подгорный Д.Е.
3Shiyanov AntonO1989Krasnodar67.2095105107.510578.89
Category 75 kg
1Dunko MaksimJ1995Novorossiysk73.6013514014013594.27
2Golovatenko NikitaJ1994Krasnodar74.4011012513513593.51
1Ivanov AnatoliyO1989Tommot74.10135142.5142.513593.78
Category 82.5 kg
1Kazdoba MaksimO1987Novorossiysk81.50165170175170110.45
2Buryanov AlekseyO1988Novorossiysk80.10160165160105.17
3Chernov AleksandrO1982Krasnodar80.90120127.513013084.88
Category 90 kg
1Pikulev VladimirJ1994Belorechensk83.80145150152.5152.597.33
2Melkumyan ArsenJ1995Anapa89.20140147.5152.5147.590.70
3Ilyasov NikitaJ1996Anapa88.20145152.5152.514589.73
1Rybalko VladimirO1987Krasnodar84.30160170175175111.28
2Rusanov AlekseyO1983Astrahan88.60152.5157.5157.5152.594.14
3Karakezov AshotO1985Anapa87.80132.5140152.514086.87
4Romanov DmitriyO1986Krasnodar89.35125132.514014086.02
5Kern EduardO1990Krasnodar89.80100100107.5107.565.85
Category 100 kg
1Tischenko VladislavO1991Crymsk96.6013014015015088.53
2Puchkov DmitriyO1983Novorossiysk97.8014014515015088.05
Category 110 kg
1Podgornyy DmitriyO1981Novorossiysk106.90200210215215121.97Захаров
2Filipenko AleksandrO1982Krasnodar107.20135147.5152.5152.586.42
Zhavoronkov ViktorO1988Novorossiysk100.90150150150
Category 125 kg
1Remnev VasiliyO1978Krasnodar116.90177.5177.5177.5177.598.35
Category 140 kg
1Ivlev SergeyM21971Kropotkin138.10180185190190106.80

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Podgornyy Dmitriy 121.97 215 @ 106.90
2 Rybalko Vladimir 111.28 175 @ 84.30
3 Kazdoba Maksim 110.45 170 @ 81.50
4 Buryanov Aleksey 105.17 160 @ 80.10
5 Remnev Vasiliy 98.35 177.5 @ 116.90
6 Rusanov Aleksey 94.14 152.5 @ 88.60
7 Ivanov Anatoliy 93.78 135 @ 74.10
8 Tischenko Vladislav 88.53 150 @ 96.60
9 Puchkov Dmitriy 88.05 150 @ 97.80
10 Karakezov Ashot 86.87 140 @ 87.80
Masters
1 Ivlev Sergey 106.80 190 @ 138.10
Juniors
1 Pikulev Vladimir 97.33 152.5 @ 83.80
2 Dunko Maksim 94.27 135 @ 73.60
3 Golovatenko Nikita 93.51 135 @ 74.40
4 Melkumyan Arsen 90.70 147.5 @ 89.20
5 Ilyasov Nikita 89.73 145 @ 88.20
Women
Open
1 Vasilyeva Mariya 57.97 45 @ 42.55
2 Postrigan Anna 53.31 45 @ 47.70