Search competitions

Southern Outpost Open Tournament

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 56 kg
1Vasilyeva RaisaO1990Novocherkassk55.20653590190200.66
Category 60 kg
1Vlasova ElenaO1991Rostov-na-Donu58.309555130
280283.00
2Guseva NatalyaO1980Shakhty59.307047.595212.5211.86
Category 67.5 kg
1Kolomiytseva YuliyaT12000Novocherkassk64.00703580185173.55
1Rukasova DaryaJ1994Rostov-na-Donu66.2010565127.5297.5271.77
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Bashkaykin AleksandrJ1993Rostov-na-Donu66.10167.5115190472.5360.05
Category 75 kg
1Galinov KirillO1990Shakhty73.20140105170415291.00
Category 82.5 kg
1Sitalo SergeyO1982Rostov-na-Donu82.10145125185455294.25
Category 90 kg
1Guketlov MaratO1990Baksan88.50207.5145285637.5393.78
2Rybalko VladimirO1987Rostov-na-Donu84.30210162.5240612.5389.49
3Chipliev VadimO1991Rostov-na-Donu89.70210155237.5602.5369.33
4Narozhnyy EvgeniyO1988Novocherkassk88.30230150220600371.04
5Molchanov AlekseyO1983Rostov-na-Donu89.30190150230570350.27
6Komarov VladimirO1982Novocherkassk86.60170105190465290.86
Category 100 kg
1Skakov RomanO1986Novocherkassk99.10245190290725423.04
2Ogay DmitriyO1990Rostov-na-Donu95.40185132.5185502.5298.38
3Fedorov IvanO1976Rostov-na-Donu93.30150145200495297.15
Category 110 kg
1Tyurin GlebJ1992Rostov-na-Donu103.30172.5122.5182.5477.5274.09
1Gergov AstemirO2000Baksan108.30155100200455257.08
Category 125 kg
1Rebro EvgeniyO1986Rostov-na-Donu119.30195125210530271.20
Category 140 kg
1Tkhamitlokov KazbekO1985Baksan135.10210180215605323.92

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Skakov Roman 423.04 725 @ 99.10
2 Guketlov Marat 393.78 637.5 @ 88.50
3 Rybalko Vladimir 389.49 612.5 @ 84.30
4 Narozhnyy Evgeniy 371.04 600 @ 88.30
5 Chipliev Vadim 369.33 602.5 @ 89.70
6 Molchanov Aleksey 350.27 570 @ 89.30
7 Tkhamitlokov Kazbek 323.92 605 @ 135.10
8 Ogay Dmitriy 298.38 502.5 @ 95.40
9 Fedorov Ivan 297.15 495 @ 93.30
10 Sitalo Sergey 294.25 455 @ 82.10
Juniors
1 Bashkaykin Aleksandr 360.05 472.5 @ 66.10
2 Tyurin Gleb 274.09 477.5 @ 103.30
Women
Open
1 Vlasova Elena 283.00 280 @ 58.30
2 Guseva Natalya 211.86 212.5 @ 59.30
3 Vasilyeva Raisa 200.66 190 @ 55.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kolomiytseva Yuliya 173.55 185 @ 64.00
Juniors
1 Rukasova Darya 271.77 297.5 @ 66.20