Search competitions

Svarog Cup

 PlLifterGenderWt clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
1Tsechoev Adammale751987Magas73.20145147.5150150105.18
1Volodarsky Sergeimale67.51989Belgorod61.80122.5127.5130127.5103.24
3Sugatov Viktormale1001977Belgorod99.50162.5170170162.594.66Иваницкий Ю.И.
4Uvarov Aleksandrmale1001987Belgorod98.6013014015014081.87
Novikov Aleksandrmale1001983Belgorod95.80130140140
1Sugatov Viktormale1001977Belgorod99.50162.5170170162.594.66Иваницкий Ю.И.
1Ivanova Ladafemale67.51994Bryansk64.50455052.55046.62Акимов Юрий
2Nefedova Yuliyafemale67.51985Bryansk64.806062.5656560.38
1Kilba Dmitriymale67.52002Bryansk63.705052.55552.541.34
1Kilba Ruslanmale1251978Bryansk110.90167.5172.5177.5177.599.61
2Prokhorov Dmitriymale1001976Voronezh97.8014514515015088.93
2Zhigulina Ekaterinafemale561987Kursk55.805055555052.35Константинов Роман
1Gosteva Valentinafemale561955Kursk54.805557.5606090.56Дородных В.Н.
1Karyakina Anastasiyafemale601991Kursk58.3047.5505047.548.01Поляков Р.
1Umerenkova Yuliyafemale67.51980Kursk67.0075858576.92Умеренков И.Ю.
1Belozerova Elenafemale+901980Kursk120.00758082.58054.23Локтионова И.
1Kosinov Olegmale82.51982Kursk82.0014014515015097.07
Kosmachevskiy Alekseymale82.51989Kursk76.20115120127.5
2Altunin Artemmale901977Kursk89.30160167.5175167.5102.93Умеренков И.Ю.
4Babenkov Evgeniymale901986Kursk88.10132.5135137.5132.582.04
1Zorin Vasiliymale1001993Kursk97.90162.5167.517017099.74
2Natroshvili Malkhazmale1001993Kursk98.20140150162.515087.89Русаков Евгений
1Martynenko Irinafemale561997Lipetsk55.1072.57577.57579.31Григорьев Денис
1Abdoyan Araratmale561994Lipetsk55.40757582.57567.70Григорьев Денис
1Zakharenkov Maksimmale561991Lipetsk52.8092.5102.592.587.90
1Kalinin Mikhailmale1101975Lipetsk105.9015016016015088.00Григорьев Денис
1Avdeev Sergeymale82.51971Oryol79.50125135145145102.30Григорьев Максим
1Atmeneev Vitaliymale1001986Oryol98.70170175177.5175102.31
5Akhmetshin Robertmale901977Saratov86.60120127.5132.5127.579.75
1Vereschagin Artemmale901988Moscow88.20160167.5172.5167.5103.65Дурнов Роман
1Shatalov Evgeniymale67.51994Kurchatov66.50100100107.5107.581.50
6Selikhov Evgeniymale901986Kurchatov88.50125132.5132.512577.21Поляков Р.
1Zhmakin Pavelmale82.51999Zheleznogorsk79.7080901009059.36Ильящук Сергей
2Khomyakov Kirillmale1001984Zheleznogorsk94.00167.5172.5177.5172.5103.16
1Khusainov Rinatmale82.51993Domodedovo80.0013513588.80
1Bogatyy Ivanmale67.51996Valuyki67.0011012012512090.37
1Vernigora Oksanafemale521987Novovoronezh51.0052.55557.552.559.05
1Chebotareva Svetlanafemale601968Novovoronezh59.5062.56567.567.574.70
1Skurtu Aleksandrmale82.51973Novovoronezh80.60127.5132.5135132.590.45
1Mordvinov Sergeymale1101982Schigry108.10220225225220117.77
3Ivanov Evgeniymale901989Oboyan89.30135142.5147.5147.590.64

Best lifters

Women
1 Gosteva Valentina 90.56 60 @ 54.80
2 Martynenko Irina 79.31 75 @ 55.10
3 Umerenkova Yuliya 76.92 85 @ 67.00
4 Chebotareva Svetlana 74.70 67.5 @ 59.50
5 Nefedova Yuliya 60.38 65 @ 64.80
6 Vernigora Oksana 59.05 52.5 @ 51.00
7 Belozerova Elena 54.23 80 @ 120.00
8 Zhigulina Ekaterina 52.35 50 @ 55.80
9 Karyakina Anastasiya 48.01 47.5 @ 58.30
10 Ivanova Lada 46.62 50 @ 64.50
Men
1 Mordvinov Sergey 117.77 220 @ 108.10
2 Tsechoev Adam 105.18 150 @ 73.20
3 Vereschagin Artem 103.65 167.5 @ 88.20
4 Volodarsky Sergei 103.24 127.5 @ 61.80
5 Khomyakov Kirill 103.16 172.5 @ 94.00
6 Altunin Artem 102.93 167.5 @ 89.30
7 Atmeneev Vitaliy 102.31 175 @ 98.70
8 Avdeev Sergey 102.30 145 @ 79.50
9 Zorin Vasiliy 99.74 170 @ 97.90
10 Kilba Ruslan 99.61 177.5 @ 110.90