Search competitions

Volgograd Oblast Open Championships

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Volgograd
Datejun 4 – 5, 2016
Number of lifters168
Added byPete Kravtsov june 21, 2016
ID31196
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Gavrichenko AnastasiyaJ1993Volgograd48.907050100220255.68Швецов С.
1Salamatina MarinaO1981Volgograd50.50804580205232.35
Category 56 kg
1Zapolskikh SvetlanaT22000Volzhskiy55.00704585200211.82Швецов С.
Category 60 kg
1Bobrik AnastasiyaT31996Volzhskiy57.60955095240244.92Швецов С.
1Gaydamakina AnnaO1978Volgograd60.0097.557.5130285281.47Кочеваткин Д.В.
2Yakovleva ElenaO1983Volzhskiy58.30704095205207.19Козырев О.
Category 75 kg
1Tkachenko AnastasiyaT21998Volgograd73.60955080225190.53
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Vnukov EvgeniyO1989Volzhskiy64.70150110180440341.62Швецов С.
Category 75 kg
1Pakhomov TimurJ1995Volgograd73.80160130170460320.57Сухов В.
1Ryzhenkov VladimirM11971Volzhskiy74.20140120130390282.30Славгородский В.F.
Category 82.5 kg
1Sidorov SergeyJ1994Volgograd75.5015595160410280.93Никитин С.О.
1Bulanov DenisO1989Kotelnikovo80.60180150250580379.61Курносов Е.А.
2Korsunov IlyaO1990Volgograd76.50195110190495335.91Бебенин Г.А.
Category 100 kg
1Krivosheev KonstantinO1989Volgograd98.30190135200525307.44Амельченко А.А.
1Gudin MikhailM31965Volzhskiy90.80140100160400279.41
Category 125 kg
1Deryabin AleksandrT31997Volzhskiy123.00202.5147.5210560306.71Макагонов В.И.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Bulanov Denis 379.61 580 @ 80.60
2 Vnukov Evgeniy 341.62 440 @ 64.70
3 Korsunov Ilya 335.91 495 @ 76.50
4 Krivosheev Konstantin 307.44 525 @ 98.30
Masters
1 Ryzhenkov Vladimir 282.30 390 @ 74.20
2 Gudin Mikhail 279.41 400 @ 90.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Deryabin Aleksandr 306.71 560 @ 123.00
Juniors
1 Pakhomov Timur 320.57 460 @ 73.80
2 Sidorov Sergey 280.93 410 @ 75.50
Women
Open
1 Gaydamakina Anna 281.47 285 @ 60.00
2 Salamatina Marina 232.35 205 @ 50.50
3 Yakovleva Elena 207.19 205 @ 58.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Bobrik Anastasiya 244.92 240 @ 57.60
2 Zapolskikh Svetlana 211.82 200 @ 55.00
3 Tkachenko Anastasiya 190.53 225 @ 73.60
Juniors
1 Gavrichenko Anastasiya 255.68 220 @ 48.90