Search competitions

WPC Simferopol Open BP&DL Championships

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
1Polutin Sergiymale110M11975Krasnoperekopsk105.60200200115.04
1Kolesnik Romanmale140O1991Krasnoperekopsk130.3017018018518599.90
1Matveychuk Artemmale125J1996Krasnoperekopsk117.4016517017517094.13
1Kiryanov Igormale90O1991Simferopol87.00160167.5175167.5104.49
1Grichenyuk Dmitriymale100O1983Yalta97.9015516517016596.81
3Gorunov Maksimmale100O1986Krasnoperekopsk94.60155160162.5162.596.87
1Sagirov Stepanmale90J1992Krasnoperekopsk88.40150160165165101.99
2Sagirov Stepanmale90O1992Krasnoperekopsk88.40150160165165101.99
4Bugaenko Nikolaymale100O1997Belogorsk95.70150162.5162.5162.596.35
1Bugaenko Nikolaymale100T31997Belogorsk95.70150162.5162.5162.596.35
1Vlasenko Radionmale110T21999Krasnoperekopsk104.9015015515085.64
2Chekachkov Andriymale125O1980Krasnoperekopsk112.2015016015083.93
3Sarafonov Eduardmale90O1988Krasnoperekopsk87.5014015015015093.26
1Stepanov Antonmale75O1981Krasnoperekopsk71.6013013513513092.72
1Balasanyan Abelmale75J1993Krasnodar72.1012013014013092.24
2Toporen Sergiymale75O1987Simferopol74.80110117.5125117.581.06
1Ruchka Sergeymale90M11975Sovetskiy85.3010511011011069.44
1Golovataya Olgafemale52O1989Krasnoperekopsk51.10657072.572.581.42
1Shkandriy Kristinafemale75O1986Simferopol73.705557.562.562.552.88
1Ryabova Olgafemale60O1978Simferopol58.804550555555.20
1Buldakov Nikitamale52T12001Simferopol54.0042.547.552.552.548.69
4Tikhomirov Mikhailmale90O1991Krasnodar85.10112.5112.5112.5112.571.11
Lazik Evgeniymale100M31965Sevastopol91.30145150150
2Yatlo Vladimirmale100O1979Simferopol99.20157.5162.516516596.24
Ulytskyy Mykhaylomale100M21969Krasnoperekopsk93.10160165165
1Kaminskiy Evgeniymale125O1988Yalta120.60165170180180
99.07

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kiryanov Igor 104.49 167.5 @ 87.00
2 Sagirov Stepan 101.99 165 @ 88.40
3 Kolesnik Roman 99.90 185 @ 130.30
4 Kaminskiy Evgeniy 99.07 180 @ 120.60
5 Gorunov Maksim 96.87 162.5 @ 94.60
6 Grichenyuk Dmitriy 96.81 165 @ 97.90
7 Bugaenko Nikolay 96.35 162.5 @ 95.70
8 Yatlo Vladimir 96.24 165 @ 99.20
9 Sarafonov Eduard 93.26 150 @ 87.50
10 Stepanov Anton 92.72 130 @ 71.60
Masters
1 Polutin Sergiy 115.04 200 @ 105.60
2 Ruchka Sergey 69.44 110 @ 85.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Bugaenko Nikolay 96.35 162.5 @ 95.70
2 Vlasenko Radion 85.64 150 @ 104.90
3 Buldakov Nikita 48.69 52.5 @ 54.00
Juniors
1 Sagirov Stepan 101.99 165 @ 88.40
2 Matveychuk Artem 94.13 170 @ 117.40
3 Balasanyan Abel 92.24 130 @ 72.10
Women
Open
1 Golovataya Olga 81.42 72.5 @ 51.10
2 Ryabova Olga 55.20 55 @ 58.80
3 Shkandriy Kristina 52.88 62.5 @ 73.70