Search competitions

Eastern Europe Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Mamont (Trifanova) AnnaJ1993Sankt-Peterburg47.5075
47.5
110
232.5
276.30Тимофеев Д.В.
Category 52 kg
1Timofeeva (Mikhaleva) AnnaO1990Sankt-Peterburg52.008552.5110247.5274.13
Category 56 kg
1Almasova KseniyaO1992Sankt-Peterburg56.00102.557.5110270281.85Тимофеев Д.В.
Category 60 kg
1Finogenova EkaterinaT31998Sankt-Peterburg59.209570107.5272.5272.06Тимофеев Д.В.
1Senkina LyubovO1986Sankt-Peterburg59.5077.552.5110240238.63Васильев А.
1Izhitskaya ViktoriyaM21971Sankt-Peterburg57.208037.5100217.5235.50Кукарцев И
Category 67.5 kg
1Malechkina ViktoriyaT21999Sankt-Peterburg66.70954090225204.32Старовойтов А
1Malechkina ViktoriyaO1999Sankt-Peterburg66.70954090225204.32Старовойтов А
Category 75 kg
1Laur ElenaO1983Sankt-Peterburg70.40117.5esm70135322.5281.54Тоака М.
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Kalachev MaksimO1982Sankt-Peterburg66.60140117.5167.5425321.73Емельянов Е.В.
2Vilchevskiy DmitriyO1992Lensk67.40125100190415311.00Цинк А.В.
Category 75 kg
1Abdullaev AleksandrO1980Sankt-Peterburg74.30180122.5230532.5369.24
2Zaynutdinov VladislavO1977Vsevolozhsk72.80160115205480338.02Фомичев К.
Smirnov KonstantinO1987Sankt-Peterburg74.40165115210
Category 82.5 kg
1Novoseltsev AleksandrT21999Sankt-Peterburg76.6013085150365247.47Бирюков С.С.
Zakatov KirillT31999Sankt-Peterburg77.40190120210
1Gerasimov AleksandrJ1996Torzhok81.30160130200490318.89Чащин А.С.
1Ershov OlegO1991Sankt-Peterburg81.60220155242.5617.5400.88Чащин А.С.
1Makitruk VladimirM51956Polyarnye Zori81.50145125em5160430381.62
Category 90 kg
1Arzamazov AndreyO1992Sosnovyy Bor88.30200165235600371.04Гудков, Иванов
2Shaforost BorisO1990Krasnodar89.10195157.5245597.5367.64
3Gryazev AntonO1987Sankt-Peterburg87.00200137.5250587.5366.48
Ilin AndreyO1988Sankt-Peterburg89.60175115190Тимофеев Д.В.
1Ryakhin NikolayM31965Podporozhye83.20150117.5190457.5341.70
Category 100 kg
Pushkin DanilJ1994Novgorod93.30160120170Степанов Н.
1Vasilyev AlekseyO1989Moscow94.90175140220535318.43Смирнов Д.
2Stepanov NikitaO1989Novgorod93.4016095175430258.00Васильев В.
1Nefedov IlyaM21972Kirovsk98.80225145250620382.19
Category 110 kg
1Katin DaniilT21999Sankt-Peterburg101.20225wt2120240et2585et2338.42Колыбелин В
1Efimov AlekseyO1980Sankt-Peterburg105.40235145275655373.28
2Strelets AndreyO1978Vyborg106.30220170265655372.24Солнцев И.О.
Category 140 kg
1Danilov DenisO1980Sankt-Peterburg136.40185130185
500267.15Хлопотов О

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Ershov Oleg 400.88 617.5 @ 81.60
2 Efimov Aleksey 373.28 655 @ 105.40
3 Strelets Andrey 372.24 655 @ 106.30
4 Arzamazov Andrey 371.04 600 @ 88.30
5 Abdullaev Aleksandr 369.24 532.5 @ 74.30
6 Shaforost Boris 367.64 597.5 @ 89.10
7 Gryazev Anton 366.48 587.5 @ 87.00
8 Zaynutdinov Vladislav 338.02 480 @ 72.80
9 Kalachev Maksim 321.73 425 @ 66.60
10 Vasilyev Aleksey 318.43 535 @ 94.90
Masters
1 Nefedov Ilya 382.19 620 @ 98.80
2 Makitruk Vladimir 381.62 430 @ 81.50
3 Ryakhin Nikolay 341.70 457.5 @ 83.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Katin Daniil 338.42 585et2 @ 101.20
2 Novoseltsev Aleksandr 247.47 365 @ 76.60
Juniors
1 Gerasimov Aleksandr 318.89 490 @ 81.30
Women
Open
1 Almasova Kseniya 281.85 270 @ 56.00
2 Laur Elena 281.54 322.5 @ 70.40
3 Timofeeva (Mikhaleva) Anna 274.13 247.5 @ 52.00
4 Senkina Lyubov 238.63 240 @ 59.50
5 Malechkina Viktoriya 204.32 225 @ 66.70
Masters
1 Izhitskaya Viktoriya 235.50 217.5 @ 57.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Finogenova Ekaterina 272.06 272.5 @ 59.20
2 Malechkina Viktoriya 204.32 225 @ 66.70
Juniors
1 Mamont (Trifanova) Anna 276.30 232.5 @ 47.50